Pos. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
351 | 1:39:29 | 1:39:47 | Matt Whattam
Selby Striders
| (M) Vet45 | Selby Striders | 7.90 mph | 7:35 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Selby Striders |
|
352 | 1:39:30 | 1:39:44 | Richard Musgrave
Barton & District AC
| (M) Vet45 | Barton & District AC | 7.90 mph | 7:35 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
353 | 1:39:32 | 1:40:01 | Ryan Worthington
Royal Air Force
| (M) Senior | Royal Air Force | 7.90 mph | 7:35 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Royal Air Force |
|
354 | 1:39:32 | 1:39:39 | Justin Stephenson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Vet40 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 7.90 mph | 7:35 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
355 | 1:39:32 | 1:39:47 | Andrew Carvell | (M) Senior | | 7.90 mph | 7:35 min/mile |
|
|
356 | 1:39:33 | 1:40:10 | David Lamb
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Senior | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 7.90 mph | 7:35 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
357 | 1:39:34 | 1:39:47 | Brian Miranda | (M) Vet50 | | 7.89 mph | 7:36 min/mile |
|
|
358 | 1:39:37 | 1:40:07 | John Joe Defty | (M) Senior | | 7.89 mph | 7:36 min/mile |
|
|
359 | 1:39:38 | 1:39:56 | Colm O'Hara
Kippax & District Harriers
| (M) Vet45 | Kippax & District Harriers | 7.89 mph | 7:36 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Kippax & District Harriers |
|
360 | 1:39:40 | 1:39:46 | David Rollings
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Vet45 | Lincoln & District Runners | 7.89 mph | 7:36 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
361 | 1:39:43 | 1:40:00 | Robin Williams
Goole Viking Striders
| (M) Vet35 | Goole Viking Striders | 7.88 mph | 7:36 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Goole Viking Striders |
|
362 | 1:39:46 | 1:40:00 | Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers & AC
| (M) Vet70 | Halifax Harriers & AC | 7.88 mph | 7:36 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
|
363 | 1:39:47 | 1:40:04 | Andrew Rowell | (M) Vet35 | | 7.88 mph | 7:37 min/mile |
|
|
364 | 1:39:49 | 1:40:08 | David Brown | (M) Vet45 | | 7.87 mph | 7:37 min/mile |
|
|
365 | 1:39:53 | 1:40:09 | Siu Ao Tsang | (M) Senior | | 7.87 mph | 7:37 min/mile |
|
|
366 | 1:39:53 | 1:41:39 | Florian Kastenmuller | (M) Vet35 | | 7.87 mph | 7:37 min/mile |
|
|
367 | 1:39:58 | 1:40:23 | Rebecca Wilson | (F) Vet35 | | 7.86 mph | 7:37 min/mile |
|
|
368 | 1:40:02 | 1:40:09 | Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
| (M) Vet55 | Withernsea Harriers | 7.86 mph | 7:38 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Withernsea Harriers |
|
369 | 1:40:17 | 1:40:48 | Jon Morris | (M) Senior | | 7.84 mph | 7:39 min/mile |
|
|
370 | 1:40:20 | 1:41:03 | John Fletcher | (M) Vet45 | | 7.83 mph | 7:39 min/mile |
|
|
371 | 1:40:22 | 1:41:03 | Patrick Marshall
Beverley AC
| (M) Vet60 | Beverley AC | 7.83 mph | 7:39 min/mile |
|
|
372 | 1:40:25 | 1:40:53 | Steven Jones
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
| (M) Vet50 | Kingstone Runners Barnsley | 7.83 mph | 7:39 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
373 | 1:40:26 | 1:41:09 | Lee Fletcher
City of Hull AC
| (M) Vet45 | City of Hull AC | 7.83 mph | 7:40 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
City of Hull AC |
|
374 | 1:40:27 | 1:40:46 | Tim Graham | (M) Vet40 | | 7.82 mph | 7:40 min/mile |
|
|
375 | 1:40:29 | 1:40:44 | George Williams
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) Vet60 | Real Fitness Race Team | 7.82 mph | 7:40 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Real Fitness Race Team |
|
376 | 1:40:31 | 1:40:46 | Darren McQuade
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Senior | Clowne Road Runners Club | 7.82 mph | 7:40 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
377 | 1:40:34 | 1:41:04 | Bob Timmons | (M) Senior | | 7.82 mph | 7:40 min/mile |
|
|
378 | 1:40:38 | 1:40:55 | Carl Heseltine
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Vet40 | Lonely Goat RC | 7.81 mph | 7:40 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
379 | 1:40:40 | 1:40:56 | Ian Brookes
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Vet50 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 7.81 mph | 7:41 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
380 | 1:40:42 | 1:40:56 | Garry Doubtfire
Yorkshire Cancer Research
| (M) Vet60 | Yorkshire Cancer Research | 7.80 mph | 7:41 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Yorkshire Cancer Research |
|
381 | 1:40:45 | 1:41:04 | Andrew Ingleton | (M) Senior | | 7.80 mph | 7:41 min/mile |
|
|
382 | 1:40:47 | 1:41:27 | Anne Hegarty
Totley AC
| (F) Vet55 | Totley AC | 7.80 mph | 7:41 min/mile |
|
|
383 | 1:40:48 | 1:41:30 | Jennifer Swindell
Ackworth Road Runners
| (F) Senior | Ackworth Road Runners | 7.80 mph | 7:41 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
384 | 1:40:49 | 1:41:09 | Sarah Richardson
Barton & District AC
| (F) Vet40 | Barton & District AC | 7.80 mph | 7:41 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
385 | 1:40:58 | 1:41:17 | Mark Rawnsley
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
| (M) Vet50 | Kingstone Runners Barnsley | 7.78 mph | 7:42 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
386 | 1:40:59 | 1:41:38 | Paddy Larvin | (M) Senior | | 7.78 mph | 7:42 min/mile |
|
|
387 | 1:41:02 | 1:41:27 | Alice Carter | (F) Senior | | 7.78 mph | 7:42 min/mile |
|
|
388 | 1:41:06 | 1:41:27 | Jennifer Brocksopp | (F) Vet35 | | 7.77 mph | 7:43 min/mile |
|
|
389 | 1:41:08 | 1:41:49 | Mark Stephenson
Louth Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet35 | Louth Triathlon Club | 7.77 mph | 7:43 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Louth Triathlon Club |
|
390 | 1:41:14 | 1:41:33 | Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District RC
| (M) Vet45 | Askern & District RC | 7.76 mph | 7:43 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Askern & District RC |
|
391 | 1:41:17 | 1:42:02 | John Taylor
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Vet50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 7.76 mph | 7:43 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
392 | 1:41:18 | 1:41:48 | Simon Webster | (M) Vet35 | | 7.76 mph | 7:44 min/mile |
|
|
393 | 1:41:20 | 1:43:45 | Andrew Trippitt | (M) Vet40 | | 7.76 mph | 7:44 min/mile |
|
|
394 | 1:41:21 | 1:41:39 | Emily Follows
Kippax & District Harriers
| (F) Vet40 | Kippax & District Harriers | 7.75 mph | 7:44 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Kippax & District Harriers |
|
395 | 1:41:25 | 1:41:30 | Hayley Newbound
Wakefield District H & AC
| (F) Senior | Wakefield District H & AC | 7.75 mph | 7:44 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Wakefield District H & AC |
|
396 | 1:41:28 | 1:42:05 | George Laing
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) Vet55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 7.75 mph | 7:44 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
397 | 1:41:32 | 1:42:36 | Sue Francis
Ackworth Road Runners
| (F) Vet55 | Ackworth Road Runners | 7.74 mph | 7:45 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
398 | 1:41:35 | 1:42:07 | Matt Broadhead
Steel City Striders RC
| (M) Vet40 | Steel City Striders RC | 7.74 mph | 7:45 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Steel City Striders RC |
|
399 | 1:41:38 | 1:42:09 | Simon Barnes | (M) Vet50 | | 7.73 mph | 7:45 min/mile |
|
|
400 | 1:41:40 | 1:42:11 | Nick Constantine
Barton & District AC
| (M) Vet45 | Barton & District AC | 7.73 mph | 7:45 min/mile |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|