Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
343 | Drew Smith
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (M) 25-29 | Grimsby Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Grimsby Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
201 | Duncan Smart
Scarborough AC
| (M) 50-54 | Scarborough AC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Scarborough AC | Sprint |
|
616 | Duncan Wood
Fleet Feet Triathletes
| (M) 55-59 | Fleet Feet Triathletes | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Fleet Feet Triathletes | Standard |
|
76 | Edd Moore | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
141 | Edward Behl
Newark Striders Running Club
| (M) 50-54 | Newark Striders Running Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Newark Striders Running Club | Sprint |
|
329 | Edward Flint | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
282 | Elaine White
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
721 | Eleanor Broderick | (F) 30-34 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
796 | Eleanor Robinson
South Normanton Cycling Club
| (F) 70-74 | South Normanton Cycling Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
South Normanton Cycling Club | Standard |
|
228 | Ellie Sprake | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
794 | Elspeth Knott
HARWICH RUNNERS
| (F) 65-69 | HARWICH RUNNERS | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
HARWICH RUNNERS | Standard |
|
224 | Emily Purbrick | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
266 | Emma Bennett
Ilkeston Cycle Club
| (F) 45-49 | Ilkeston Cycle Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ilkeston Cycle Club | Sprint |
|
312 | Emma Collings | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
| Emma Collings | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
245 | Emma Dennard | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
223 | Emma O'Brien | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
716 | Emma Partridge | (F) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
737 | Emma Robinson | (F) 35-39 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
765 | Emma Samson
Doncaster Tri Club
| (F) 45-49 | Doncaster Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Doncaster Tri Club | Standard |
|
279 | Emma Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
| (F) 45-49 | Ackworth Road Runners | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ackworth Road Runners | Sprint |
|
240 | Emma Wright-Phillips | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
532 | Eric Delmont
Wakefield Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Wakefield Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | Standard |
|
315 | Ethan Bringloe
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
| (M) Junior 17-18 | Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
755 | Fern Hordern
Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon C. | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Stratford-upon-Avon Triathlon C. | Standard |
|
792 | Fiona Shenton
Elvet Striders
| (F) 60-64 | Elvet Striders | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Elvet Striders | Standard |
|
17 | Floyd Swift | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
790 | Frances Hooper
Real Fitness Race Team
| (F) 60-64 | Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
239 | Frances Vickers | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
12 | Frederick Charles Holland | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
637 | Gareth Clarke | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
328 | Gareth Evans | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
677 | Gareth Picton | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
479 | Gareth Smith
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) 40-44 | Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
488 | Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
| (M) 40-44 | North York Moors AC | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North York Moors AC | Standard |
|
37 | Garry Beanland | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
98 | Gary Bates
Chesterfield Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Chesterfield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Chesterfield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
171 | Gary Kondor | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
184 | Gary Little
Ashfield Rc
| (M) 60-64 | Ashfield Rc | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ashfield Rc | Sprint |
|
665 | Gary Martin
Grimsby triathlon
| (M) 45-49 | Grimsby triathlon | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Grimsby triathlon | Standard |
|
474 | Gary Roberts | (M) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
695 | Gary Trees | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
612 | Gary Vieten | (M) 55-59 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
463 | Gavin Mann
Racing Team Dawson
| (M) 40-44 | Racing Team Dawson | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Racing Team Dawson | Standard |
|
325 | George Bowling | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
340 | George Ravenhall | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
507 | George Williams
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) 60-64 | Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
71 | Gethin Jones | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
24 | Gethyn Friswell
Spa Striders
| (M) 30-34 | Spa Striders | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Spa Striders | Sprint |
|
477 | Giacomo Sarto
VELO CLUB BRIDGFORD
| (M) 40-44 | VELO CLUB BRIDGFORD | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
VELO CLUB BRIDGFORD | Standard |
|