Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
126 | John Orridge | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
519 | John Sharp
Louth Triathlon Club
| (M) 70-74 | Louth Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Louth Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
196 | John Shirley
Tri Force Herts
| (M) 70-74 | Tri Force Herts | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri Force Herts | Sprint |
|
56 | John Waite
Carlisle Tri Club
| (M) 35-39 | Carlisle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Carlisle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
640 | Jon Fairhurst
Total Transition Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Total Transition Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Total Transition Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
50 | Jon Richmond | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
10 | Jonathan Appleton
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) 25-29 | Cleethorpes & District AC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cleethorpes & District AC | Sprint |
|
61 | Jonathan Cooke | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
535 | Jonathan Forey
Leeds Bradford Triathlon
| (M) 50-54 | Leeds Bradford Triathlon | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Leeds Bradford Triathlon | Standard |
|
337 | Jonathan Morris | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
380 | Jonathan Read
Velo Karbona
| (M) 30-34 | Velo Karbona | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Velo Karbona | Standard |
|
689 | Jonathan Styles | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
697 | Jonathan Veall
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
422 | Jonathon Seymour
GOG Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | GOG Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
GOG Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
321 | Jordan Lockett
Ocean Lake Triathlon
| (M) 20-24 | Ocean Lake Triathlon | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ocean Lake Triathlon | Standard |
|
30 | Jordan Papworth | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
774 | Judi Levoir | (F) 50-54 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
304 | Julia Taberham
4 Life Tri
| (F) 55-59 | 4 Life Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
4 Life Tri | Sprint |
|
786 | Julia Thomson
Harrogate Tri Club
| (F) 55-59 | Harrogate Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Harrogate Tri Club | Standard |
|
682 | Julian Ridgley
Somerset RC Tri
| (M) 45-49 | Somerset RC Tri | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Somerset RC Tri | Standard |
|
775 | Julie Lippitt
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
757 | June Jackson
100% Tri
| (F) 45-49 | 100% Tri | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
100% Tri | Standard |
|
290 | Justine Plumb
Huddersfield Star Wheelers
| (F) 50-54 | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Huddersfield Star Wheelers | Sprint |
|
96 | Karl Banks | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
781 | Kate Bryson
Beccles triathlon club
| (F) 55-59 | Beccles triathlon club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Beccles triathlon club | Standard |
|
712 | Katharina Clitherow
University of Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (F) 25-29 | University of Sheffield Triathl. | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
University of Sheffield Triathl. | Standard |
|
768 | Katy Toms
Tri Team Wessex
| (F) 45-49 | Tri Team Wessex | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri Team Wessex | Standard |
|
209 | Keely Mcniffe
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) 20-24 | Sleaford Striders AC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sleaford Striders AC | Sprint |
|
178 | Kelvin Turner | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
603 | Ken Jeffery
Belper 10:20
| (M) 55-59 | Belper 10:20 | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Belper 10:20 | Standard |
|
555 | Kenny Mitchell
Man-Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Man-Tri | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Man-Tri | Standard |
|
678 | Kev Porter | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
490 | Kevin Borwell
York Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | York Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
York Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
541 | Kevin Geer
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) 50-54 | Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
645 | Kevin Gerrard
Derby Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Derby Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Derby Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
606 | Kevin Nicholas
Nidd Valley Road Runners, (x) Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
| (M) 55-59 | Nidd Valley Road Runners, (x) D. | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Nidd Valley Road Runners, (x) D. | Standard |
|
186 | Kevin Tate
Wakefield Tri Club
| (M) 60-64 | Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint |
|
614 | Kevin Waugh
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) 55-59 | Doncaster Athletic Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | Standard |
|
213 | Kirsty Jackson | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
764 | Kirsty Prior
Cotic / A Quick Release
| (F) 45-49 | Cotic / A Quick Release | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cotic / A Quick Release | Standard |
|
205 | Kitty Boyes
York Tri
| (F) 20-24 | York Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
York Tri | Sprint |
|
60 | Kris Capperauld
York Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | York Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
York Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
618 | Kris Plumley
Belper Bicycle Club
| (M) 50-54 | Belper Bicycle Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Belper Bicycle Club | Standard |
|
761 | Laura Mcgill | (F) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
384 | Laurence Slann
Chester Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Chester Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Chester Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
740 | Leah Walland
Team Zoot
| (F) 35-39 | Team Zoot | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Team Zoot | Standard |
|
103 | Lee Brooks
Summit Outdoor Fitness
| (M) 45-49 | Summit Outdoor Fitness | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Summit Outdoor Fitness | Sprint |
|
662 | Lee Maddock | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Standard |
|
138 | Lee Thoday
Team Manvers
| (M) 45-49 | Team Manvers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Team Manvers | Sprint |
|
34 | Lee Thompson | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|