Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
401 | 944 | 49:44 | 49:08 | Philippa Robinson
Belle Vue Racers
| (F) Senior | Belle Vue Racers | 12.06 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Belle Vue Racers |
|
402 | 254 | 49:45 | 49:12 | Sarah Coleman
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 12.06 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
403 | 1436 | 49:46 | 49:35 | Dean Chalder
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.06 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
404 | 1373 | 49:47 | 49:12 | Lee Newman | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 12.05 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
|
405 | 396 | 49:49 | 49:42 | Bev Evison
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.04 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
406 | 1078 | 49:49 | 49:24 | Liam Taylor
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Senior | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.04 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
407 | 1565 | 49:52 | 49:03 | Martin Barnes | (M) Senior | | 12.03 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
|
408 | 44 | 49:53 | 49:36 | Sarah Alward-Smith | (F) Senior | | 12.03 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
|
409 | 937 | 49:56 | 49:21 | Chris Robey
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Caistor Running Club | 12.01 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
410 | 1071 | 49:59 | 49:30 | Russell Tattershall
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Caistor Running Club | 12.00 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
411 | 155 | 49:59 | 49:46 | Shaun Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.00 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
412 | 154 | 49:59 | 49:46 | Angela Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Senior | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.00 km/h | 4:59 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
413 | 398 | 50:01 | 49:48 | Steven Eyre
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Caistor Running Club | 11.99 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
414 | 768 | 50:01 | 49:30 | Nigel Mckay | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.99 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
|
415 | 971 | 50:01 | 49:25 | Paul Sanderson
Methley Striders
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Methley Striders | 11.99 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Methley Striders |
|
416 | 372 | 50:03 | 49:24 | Jim Duncumb | (M) Veteran 55+ | | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
|
417 | 1052 | 50:04 | 48:59 | Stuart Strutt | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
|
418 | 1587 | 50:05 | 49:54 | Rachel Mackey
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.98 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
419 | 54 | 50:06 | 50:00 | Ian Andrew | (M) Senior | | 11.97 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
|
|
420 | 8 | 50:10 | 50:00 | Laura Shepherd
Walk Jog Run
| (F) Senior | Walk Jog Run | 11.96 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Walk Jog Run |
|
421 | 867 | 50:12 | 49:59 | Giuseppina Perseu
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.95 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
422 | 1349 | 50:13 | 49:57 | Melissa Jackson | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 11.95 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
423 | 1218 | 50:15 | 50:03 | Jamie Wilkinson
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Grimsby Triathlon Club | 11.94 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
424 | 19 | 50:15 | 49:53 | Anthony Leckenby | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 11.94 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
425 | 118 | 50:16 | 49:50 | Ian Beaumont
Stadium Runners
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Stadium Runners | 11.94 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Stadium Runners |
|
426 | 494 | 50:18 | 49:58 | Mark Grimshaw | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 11.93 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
427 | 717 | 50:18 | 50:09 | Kara Mainprize
Bridlington Road Runners
| (F) Senior | Bridlington Road Runners | 11.93 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bridlington Road Runners |
|
428 | 1365 | 50:19 | 50:12 | Kimberley Anne
Notfast RC
| (F) Senior | Notfast RC | 11.92 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
429 | 588 | 50:23 | 49:45 | Graham Hurst | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 11.91 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
430 | 353 | 50:23 | 49:57 | Tarnya Donald | (F) Senior | | 11.91 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
431 | 286 | 50:24 | 49:52 | Steven Crane | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.90 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
432 | 1559 | 50:27 | 49:58 | Justin Whiting | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 11.89 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
433 | 773 | 50:27 | 49:56 | Ian Melbourne | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.89 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
434 | 1389 | 50:28 | 49:28 | Krzysztof Majewski | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.89 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
|
435 | 374 | 50:29 | 49:50 | Nick Dunn
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.88 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
436 | 1387 | 50:30 | 50:19 | Mark Chesman
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.88 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
437 | 1399 | 50:30 | 50:00 | Thomas Aitchison
Kingston upon Hull AC
| (M) Senior | Kingston upon Hull AC | 11.88 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
438 | 1037 | 50:31 | 50:20 | Paul Stapleton
RbR Club
| (M) Veteran 35+ | RbR Club | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
439 | 726 | 50:32 | 50:15 | Des Mannion
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Caistor Running Club | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
440 | 1380 | 50:33 | 50:20 | Richard Finney
Kimberworth Striders
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Kimberworth Striders | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
441 | 723 | 50:33 | 50:08 | David Manby
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
442 | 453 | 50:35 | 50:24 | Richard Gerhardt
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
443 | 214 | 50:36 | 49:56 | Lorraine Carey | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 11.86 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
444 | 972 | 50:40 | 50:19 | Richard Sandy | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 11.84 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
445 | 612 | 50:40 | 50:09 | Amanda Jane Dawson
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Barton & District AC | 11.84 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
446 | 1374 | 50:41 | 50:19 | Stephen Tomlinson
Newark Striders RC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Newark Striders RC | 11.83 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Newark Striders RC |
|
447 | 20 | 50:43 | 50:30 | John Thorn | (M) Senior | | 11.83 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
448 | 1546 | 50:44 | 50:01 | Joanne Yates
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 11.83 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
449 | 13 | 50:47 | 50:39 | Abigail Francesca
Sleaford Town Runners
| (F) Senior | Sleaford Town Runners | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Town Runners |
|
450 | 475 | 50:47 | 50:31 | Andrew Gravil | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|