Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
351 | 134 | 48:37 | 47:54 | Brad Black | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
352 | 1394 | 48:40 | 48:22 | Clive Cook
Barton & District AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Barton & District AC | 12.33 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
353 | 66 | 48:40 | 48:27 | Colleen Thundercliffe
City of Hull AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | City of Hull AC | 12.33 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
City of Hull AC |
|
354 | 1472 | 48:40 | 48:17 | Emma-Jayne Brackstone
East Hull Harriers & AC
| (F) Senior | East Hull Harriers & AC | 12.33 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
|
355 | 1485 | 48:46 | 48:22 | Paul Reed
East Hull Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | East Hull Harriers & AC | 12.30 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
|
356 | 521 | 48:49 | 48:31 | Tanya Harber Stuart
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Yorkshire Wolds Runners | 12.29 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
|
357 | 1562 | 48:51 | 48:42 | Alan Talbot
Buxton AC
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Buxton AC | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
|
358 | 793 | 48:54 | 48:38 | Emma Moorhouse
Barnsley Harriers
| (F) Senior | Barnsley Harriers | 12.27 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barnsley Harriers |
|
359 | 1013 | 48:55 | 48:23 | Ian Smith
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Cleethorpes and District AC | 12.26 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
360 | 989 | 48:56 | 48:40 | Jason Shepherd
Barnsley Harriers
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Barnsley Harriers | 12.26 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barnsley Harriers |
|
361 | 554 | 48:59 | 48:17 | Phil Hills
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.25 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
362 | 1150 | 48:59 | 48:08 | Clive Ward
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.25 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
363 | 862 | 49:00 | 48:36 | James Pearson | (M) Senior | | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
364 | 616 | 49:01 | 48:32 | Fiona Jex
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
365 | 1422 | 49:01 | 48:33 | Natalie Broumley | (F) Senior | | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
366 | 647 | 49:03 | 48:45 | Gail Kirk | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
367 | 266 | 49:03 | 48:49 | Damian Cook | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
368 | 1126 | 49:03 | 48:51 | Rob Turner | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
369 | 1101 | 49:04 | 48:54 | Clive Thornley
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.22 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
370 | 895 | 49:08 | 48:34 | Jennifer Prowse | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 12.21 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
371 | 1545 | 49:10 | 48:59 | Sarah Ward
Kirkstall Harriers
| (F) Senior | Kirkstall Harriers | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kirkstall Harriers |
|
372 | 24 | 49:10 | 48:46 | Karen Ahmed | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
373 | 857 | 49:11 | 48:29 | Abigail Pearson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
374 | 1176 | 49:12 | 48:21 | Simon Webster | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 12.19 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
375 | 1287 | 49:15 | 48:34 | Shane Jackson | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 12.18 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
376 | 1050 | 49:17 | 49:06 | David Strangeway
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 12.17 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
377 | 1327 | 49:18 | 49:04 | John Derzypilskyj | (M) Veteran 65+ | | 12.17 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
378 | 158 | 49:19 | 48:43 | Andrew Bradwell | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 12.17 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
379 | 511 | 49:19 | 49:01 | Janet Hampson
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Doncaster Athletic Club | 12.16 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
380 | 462 | 49:19 | 49:09 | Keith Gordon
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | 12.16 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Penistone Footpath Runners & At. |
|
381 | 653 | 49:21 | 48:50 | Lee Kostewicz | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 12.16 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
382 | 661 | 49:25 | 49:07 | Francesca Lambert
Danum Harriers
| (F) Junior | Danum Harriers | 12.14 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Danum Harriers |
|
383 | 611 | 49:25 | 49:06 | Laura Jane | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 12.14 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
384 | 1312 | 49:25 | 49:08 | Adrian Tuplin
Danum Harriers
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Danum Harriers | 12.14 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Danum Harriers |
|
385 | 1245 | 49:26 | 49:07 | Shaz Wood
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Doncaster Athletic Club | 12.14 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
386 | 386 | 49:27 | 49:19 | Adam Elrakshy | (M) Junior | | 12.13 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
387 | 541 | 49:28 | 49:20 | Catherine Harvey | (F) Senior | | 12.13 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
388 | 676 | 49:28 | 49:21 | Lee Leggett | (M) Senior | | 12.13 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
389 | 1329 | 49:29 | 49:13 | Grazia Crosskill
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Barton & District AC | 12.12 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
390 | 1484 | 49:31 | 48:37 | Peter Tennyson | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 12.11 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
391 | 784 | 49:32 | 48:56 | Sam Milner | (M) Senior | | 12.11 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
392 | 964 | 49:34 | 49:20 | Kenny Rutt | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 12.10 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
393 | 1543 | 49:34 | 49:24 | Robert Ayton
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Senior | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.10 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
394 | 977 | 49:35 | 49:20 | Adrian Scargill | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 12.10 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
395 | 1049 | 49:35 | 49:25 | Laura Stott-Allworthy
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 12.10 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
396 | 1564 | 49:36 | 48:47 | Susan Mcintyre
Beverley Athletic Club
| (F) Senior | Beverley Athletic Club | 12.09 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Beverley Athletic Club |
|
397 | 1173 | 49:38 | 49:05 | Mark Waterson
City of Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | City of Hull AC | 12.09 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
City of Hull AC |
|
398 | 1409 | 49:40 | 48:50 | Dawn Farmer | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 12.08 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
|
399 | 1318 | 49:40 | 49:19 | Anthony Payne
East Hull Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran 70+ | East Hull Harriers & AC | 12.08 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
|
400 | 1400 | 49:43 | 48:57 | Chris Harker | (M) Senior | | 12.07 km/h | 4:58 min/km |
|
|