Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
486 | Fran Smith | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
450 | Frances Jones | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
446 | Gareth Hart
Caerleon RC
| (M) V40 | Caerleon RC | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Caerleon RC | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
503 | Gareth Williams
Natural Ability
| (M) V50 | Natural Ability | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Natural Ability | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
172 | Gavin Starling | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
494 | Gemma Walker | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
468 | Geoff Phillips | (M) V50 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
64 | George Finch | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
282 | George Hammond | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
421 | Georgina Chattaway
WVTri
| (F) V50 | WVTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
25 | Geraint Bowers | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
15 | Gil Barrie
Meynell valley hunters
| (M) SEN | Meynell valley hunters | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Meynell valley hunters | Cowman |
|
417 | Graeme Brummitt | (M) V50 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
6 | Graham Atkins | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
241 | Graham Cowley | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
215 | Grant Bateman
Hillingdon Triathletes
| (M) SEN | Hillingdon Triathletes | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Hillingdon Triathletes | Calfman |
|
364 | Grant Totten | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
30 | Greg Cairns
Freedom Tri
| (M) V50 | Freedom Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Freedom Tri | Cowman |
|
227 | Guilherme Bueno De Moraes | - | | Calfman |
|
|
159 | Guy Sanders
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) V40 | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
290 | Gyles Horner
Team Cherwell
| (M) V40 | Team Cherwell | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Cherwell | Calfman |
|
330 | Hajni Puddephatt
Evo Triathlon Club
| (F) SEN | Evo Triathlon Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Evo Triathlon Club | Calfman |
|
12 | Hannah Banfield | (F) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
260 | Hannah Elliott
Gears and Tears
| (F) V40 | Gears and Tears | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Gears and Tears | Calfman |
|
445 | Harry Hammond
Team MK
| (M) SEN | Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
20 | Harvey Bennett
Hemel Hempstead CC
| (M) V50 | Hemel Hempstead CC | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Hemel Hempstead CC | Cowman |
|
508 | Heather Borthwell
Ymca Tri
| (F) V50 | Ymca Tri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Ymca Tri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
431 | Heidi Elliott
MVH Tri Club
| (F) V40 | MVH Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
MVH Tri Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
74 | Heidi Goodridge | (F) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
401 | Helen Andrews | (F) V50 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
404 | Helen Auden | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
31 | Helen Cairns
Freedom Tri
| (F) V40 | Freedom Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Freedom Tri | Cowman |
|
307 | Helen Margetts
Greenlightpt
| (F) V40 | Greenlightpt | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlightpt | Calfman |
|
154 | Helene Rossiter
Hart Road Runners
| (F) SEN | Hart Road Runners | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Hart Road Runners | Cowman |
|
269 | Henry Frakes
Jetstream Tri Club
| (M) SEN | Jetstream Tri Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Jetstream Tri Club | Calfman |
|
161 | Henry Schimanski | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
111 | Iain Macdonald | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
212 | Ian Barfoot | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
419 | Ian Caffel | (M) V50 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
454 | Ian Mackerness
Team Trisports
| (M) V50 | Team Trisports | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Trisports | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
328 | Ian Pitt | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
351 | Ian Steiger
Hoddesdon Tri Club
| (M) V40 | Hoddesdon Tri Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Hoddesdon Tri Club | Calfman |
|
179 | Ian Thomas
Team Cherwell
| (M) V50 | Team Cherwell | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Cherwell | Cowman |
|
186 | Ian Waters
Greenlightpt
| (M) SEN | Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
198 | Ian Wooddisse | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
158 | Ingrid Salisbury | (F) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
231 | Jack Casey | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
46 | Jack De Bokx
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) V50 | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
356 | Jack Tappin
Haverhill Running Club
| (M) SEN | Haverhill Running Club | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Haverhill Running Club | Calfman |
|
257 | Jackie Drew
Watford
| (F) V40 | Watford | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Watford | Calfman |
|