Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
491 | Judith Tetlow | (F) V50 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
153 | Julia Roiz De Sa
Gosport Road Runners
| (F) V40 | Gosport Road Runners | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosport Road Runners | Cowman |
|
381 | Julia Wiginton | (F) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
84 | Julie Harrison
Bott Cycle Team
| (F) V50 | Bott Cycle Team | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Bott Cycle Team | Cowman |
|
166 | Justin Simons
Reading Roadrunners
| (M) V40 | Reading Roadrunners | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Reading Roadrunners | Cowman |
|
169 | Kamlesh Sodha | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
228 | Karen Calder | (F) V50 | | Calfman |
|
|
510 | Karen Lennos
Team MK
| (F) V40 | Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
340 | Karen Seaber
BRJ
| (F) V50 | BRJ | Calfman |
|
|
428 | Kate Dugher
West Suffolk Wheelers
| (F) SEN | West Suffolk Wheelers | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
West Suffolk Wheelers | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
62 | Kate Fargus
Waverley Harriers
| (F) V40 | Waverley Harriers | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Waverley Harriers | Cowman |
|
464 | Kate Oliver | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
324 | Kate Parrish | (F) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
314 | Katherine Montserrat
Wimbledon Windmilers
| (F) SEN | Wimbledon Windmilers | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wimbledon Windmilers | Calfman |
|
469 | Katherine Phillips | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
56 | Kay Duffy
Wootton Tri
| (F) V40 | Wootton Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Cowman |
|
57 | Keiron Dutton | (M) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
180 | Kev Towle | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
295 | Kevin Judd | (M) V50 | | Calfman |
|
|
451 | Kevin Lawley
Kiwi Tri
| (M) V50 | Kiwi Tri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Kiwi Tri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
93 | Kim Hutt | (F) V40 | | Cowman |
|
|
45 | Kirk D'Angelo | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
479 | Konrad Samczyk | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
477 | Kristian Rose | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
113 | Laura Mc
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (F) SEN | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
410 | Lauren Birkbeck
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
| (F) SEN | Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
196 | Lawrence Williamson
Titan Triathlon C|lub
| (M) SEN | Titan Triathlon C|lub | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Titan Triathlon C|lub | Cowman |
|
106 | Lee Lawrence
Greenlightpt
| (M) V40 | Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlightpt | Cowman |
|
116 | Lee Mckervey
Coventry tri
| (M) V40 | Coventry tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Coventry tri | Cowman |
|
126 | Lee Morgan | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
471 | Leigh Pilgrim
Boxfit Tri
| (M) SEN | Boxfit Tri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
453 | Leo Leslie | (M) V60+ | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
483 | Lewis Selby | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
348 | Lewis Smith | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
232 | Lily Caunt | (F) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
334 | Linda Richards | (F) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
261 | Lindsay Everett
Boxfit Tri
| (F) V50 | Boxfit Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Calfman |
|
339 | Lindsay Scott
Team East Haddon
| (F) SEN | Team East Haddon | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Team East Haddon | Calfman |
|
219 | Lindsey Bierton
Boxfit Tri
| (F) SEN | Boxfit Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Calfman |
|
436 | Lisa Fraser | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
498 | Lisa Webb
Team MK
| (F) SEN | Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Team MK | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
199 | Liz Woolmington | (F) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
42 | Lloyd Cosgrove
Viceroys (VTC)
| (M) V40 | Viceroys (VTC) | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Viceroys (VTC) | Cowman |
|
416 | Louise Brooker | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
434 | Louise Evans
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (F) SEN | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
467 | Louise Perry
WVTri
| (F) V50 | WVTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
255 | Luke Dolby
Witri
| (M) SEN | Witri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Witri | Calfman |
|
345 | Luke Sherlock
Veloforte Junior Academy
| (M) SEN | Veloforte Junior Academy | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Veloforte Junior Academy | Calfman |
|
320 | Lyndsey Owen | (F) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
60 | Lynn Emmett
Tri-Anglia
| (F) V50 | Tri-Anglia | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Anglia | Cowman |
|