Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
113 | Aaron Rees | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
180 | Abby Christen | (F) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
166 | Adrian Thomas | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
77 | Aled Griffiths | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
| Alison Allen
Black Sheep Tri
| (F) 40-44 | Black Sheep Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Black Sheep Tri | Sprint |
|
173 | Andrew Cole | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
207 | Andrew Green | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
92 | Andrew Mundy
Brackla Harriers
| (M) 45-49 | Brackla Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Brackla Harriers | Sprint |
|
149 | Andrew Wilkinson | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
155 | Andy Bostock | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
111 | Anita Davis | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
79 | Anthony Clements | (M) 65-69 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
142 | Anthony Pugh
Port talbot harriers
| (M) 30-34 | Port talbot harriers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Port talbot harriers | Sprint |
|
160 | Arabella Tucker | (F) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
88 | Arran Bluck | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
103 | Becks Williams
Pontyclun Tri club
| (F) 40-44 | Pontyclun Tri club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pontyclun Tri club | Sprint |
|
204 | Ben Hadley
SWYD Tri Club
| (M) 30-34 | SWYD Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SWYD Tri Club | Sprint |
|
30 | Ben Ridgway | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
25 | Caroline Rees
Pencoed Tri Club
| (F) 40-44 | Pencoed Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pencoed Tri Club | Sprint |
|
| Charlotte Ile
EvanCharlie
| (F) 25-29 | EvanCharlie | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
EvanCharlie | Sprint |
|
| Charlotte Ile
EvanCharlie
| (F) 25-29 | EvanCharlie | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
EvanCharlie | Sprint |
|
64 | Chris Mackay
South Wales Police Tri
| (M) 40-44 | South Wales Police Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
South Wales Police Tri | Sprint |
|
24 | Christie Coleman
ogmore phoenix runners
| (F) 50-54 | ogmore phoenix runners | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ogmore phoenix runners | Sprint |
|
106 | Christopher Dennis | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
33 | Christopher Evans
Pencoed Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Pencoed Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pencoed Tri Club | Sprint |
|
70 | Christopher Lawry | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
16 | Clare Johnson | (F) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
146 | Colin Richard Wallace
MERTHYR CYCLING CLUB
| (M) 55-59 | MERTHYR CYCLING CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
MERTHYR CYCLING CLUB | Sprint |
|
12 | Colin Weston
Triathlon Zimbabwe
| (M) 70-74 | Triathlon Zimbabwe | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Triathlon Zimbabwe | Sprint |
|
123 | Craig Hinks
Caerphilly Runners
| (M) 40-44 | Caerphilly Runners | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Caerphilly Runners | Sprint |
|
126 | Dafydd James
Bridgend Athletics Club
| (M) 40-44 | Bridgend Athletics Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bridgend Athletics Club | Sprint |
|
13 | Daniel Bannister
Cardiff Triathletes
| (M) 30-34 | Cardiff Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cardiff Triathletes | Sprint |
|
121 | Daniel Morgan
Bridgend AC
| (M) 40-44 | Bridgend AC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bridgend AC | Sprint |
|
| Daniel Nicholas
Black Sheep Tri
| (M) 35-39 | Black Sheep Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Black Sheep Tri | Sprint |
|
119 | Darren Bowden
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
133 | David Balint
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
161 | David Bees | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
14 | David Evans | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
74 | David Haslam
The Defence Academy
| (M) 40-44 | The Defence Academy | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
The Defence Academy | Sprint |
|
175 | David Murray | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
125 | David Smith
Caerphilly tri-ers
| (M) 35-39 | Caerphilly tri-ers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Caerphilly tri-ers | Sprint |
|
115 | Dawn French
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
98 | Diane Morrison | (F) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
96 | Duncan Bryce Thomas | (M) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
89 | Emily Wells
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club
| (F) 25-29 | Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
177 | Emma Palfrey
CYCLE SPECIFIC
| (F) 35-39 | CYCLE SPECIFIC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
CYCLE SPECIFIC | Sprint |
|
158 | Erin Hayes
Bridgend AC
| (F) 20-24 | Bridgend AC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bridgend AC | Sprint |
|
108 | Evan Thomas | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
| Evan Yardley
EvanCharlie
| (M) 25-29 | EvanCharlie | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
EvanCharlie | Sprint |
|
48 | Gareth Griffiths
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|