Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
45 | Leighton Thomas | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
57 | Leon Peek | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
150 | Leon Williams
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
210 | Lewys John
Welsh Triathlon Academy
| (M) Junior 17-18 | Welsh Triathlon Academy | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Welsh Triathlon Academy | Sprint |
|
50 | Liam Davies
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
55 | Liam Osborne
Bridgend AC
| (M) 25-29 | Bridgend AC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bridgend AC | Sprint |
|
137 | Linda May | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
| Liz Davis
Pen y bont Dream Team
| (F) 40-44 | Pen y bont Dream Team | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pen y bont Dream Team | Sprint |
|
| Liz Davis
Pen y bont Dream Team
| (F) 40-44 | Pen y bont Dream Team | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pen y bont Dream Team | Sprint |
|
171 | Lucie Bromfield
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (F) 40-44 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
| Lucy Chilcott
TW Blondies
| (F) 30-34 | TW Blondies | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TW Blondies | Sprint |
|
85 | Lucy Evans
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club
| (F) 25-29 | Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
138 | Luke Dummett | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
128 | Luke Johnston | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
87 | Macie Wallis | (F) Junior 17-18 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
139 | Marc Jones
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
10 | Maria Nicholas
Port Talbot harriers
| (F) 40-44 | Port Talbot harriers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Port Talbot harriers | Sprint |
|
186 | Mark James
Porthcawl Runners
| (M) 55-59 | Porthcawl Runners | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Porthcawl Runners | Sprint |
|
118 | Mark Phillips
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
15 | Mark Thomas
Crystal Palace Triathlon
| (M) 55-59 | Crystal Palace Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Crystal Palace Triathlon | Sprint |
|
101 | Martin Lightwood
PORT TALBOT HARRIERS
| (M) 35-39 | PORT TALBOT HARRIERS | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
PORT TALBOT HARRIERS | Sprint |
|
129 | Martina JOHNSTON | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
2 | Martyn John
Pencoed Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Pencoed Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pencoed Tri Club | Sprint |
|
130 | Mathew Newman | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
91 | Matt Childs | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
145 | Matt Sinnott | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
60 | Matthew Booker
Merthyr Tri
| (M) 40-44 | Merthyr Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Merthyr Tri | Sprint |
|
151 | Matthew Davies | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
4 | Matthew Jones | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
183 | Matthew Reynolds | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
76 | Megan Clements
Bath Amphibians
| (F) 25-29 | Bath Amphibians | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bath Amphibians | Sprint |
|
67 | Melanie Williams
Brackla Harriers
| (F) 45-49 | Brackla Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Brackla Harriers | Sprint |
|
26 | Michael Battersby | (M) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
66 | Michael Monaghan
Port Talbot Harriers
| (M) 30-34 | Port Talbot Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Port Talbot Harriers | Sprint |
|
181 | Miguel Sutcliffe
South Wales Police Tri
| (M) 50-54 | South Wales Police Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
South Wales Police Tri | Sprint |
|
73 | Mike Groves | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
28 | Mike Jackson | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
1 | Natalie Oram-Jones
Sutton & District AC, (x) UK Athletics Limited
| (F) Junior 19 | Sutton & District AC, (x) UK At. | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sutton & District AC, (x) UK At. | Sprint |
|
99 | Nathan Bevan
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
63 | Nathaniel Casey | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
44 | Neil Davies
Rhondda Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rhondda Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
| Neve Pennell
Black Sheep Tri
| (F) 20-24 | Black Sheep Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Black Sheep Tri | Sprint |
|
116 | Nick Bush | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
176 | Oggy Owen
Cdtraining
| (M) 45-49 | Cdtraining | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cdtraining | Sprint |
|
90 | Olivia Thomas
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club
| (F) 20-24 | Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
68 | Olwen Batten | (F) Junior 17-18 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
78 | Paul Blagbrough | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
206 | Paul Chappell
Cornelly Stirders AC
| (M) 45-49 | Cornelly Stirders AC | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cornelly Stirders AC | Sprint |
|
17 | Paul Clarke | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
144 | Paul Evans
Cardiff Triathletes
| (M) 35-39 | Cardiff Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cardiff Triathletes | Sprint |
|