Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
529 | Glenn Matthews | (M) Veteran50 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
633 | Gordon Pethybridge | (M) Veteran50 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
483 | Graeme Leeson | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
741 | Graham Singleton | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
877 | Graham Wigley
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran60 | Framlingham Flyers | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10k |
|
395 | Greg Hills | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
872 | Guy Whiting | (M) Veteran50 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
473 | Hannah Knights
Rock Estate
| (F) Senior | Rock Estate | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rock Estate | 10k |
|
665 | Hannah Purkis
Kings Head
| (F) Senior | Kings Head | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kings Head | 10k |
|
813 | Hannah Tong | (F) U20 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
625 | Harley Peek | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
612 | Harrison Page
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10k |
|
289 | Harry Fitzgerald | (M) U20 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
572 | Harry Moss | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
888 | Harry Woods | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
325 | Hayley Gerrard | (F) Veteran50 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
348 | Hayley Green | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
680 | Hayley Richards | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
254 | Heather Eade | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
814 | Heather Tong | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
28 | Helen Armstrong
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
240 | Helen Dixon
Reading Roadrunners
| (F) Senior | Reading Roadrunners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Reading Roadrunners | 10k |
|
399 | Helen Holland | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
437 | Helen Jerrold | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
438 | Helen Johnson | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
589 | Helen Nichols-Buck
Beccles & Bungay Harriers
| (F) Veteran40 | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10k |
|
739 | Helen Simpson | (F) Veteran50 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
901 | Hugh Roberts
Bungay Black Dog RC
| (M) Veteran70 | Bungay Black Dog RC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bungay Black Dog RC | 10k |
|
170 | Hui-Imm Clarke
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran50 | Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
73 | Iain Bentley | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
52 | Ian Ballantine
Kings Head
| (M) Veteran60 | Kings Head | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kings Head | 10k |
|
136 | Ian Carter
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
309 | Ian Friday | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
455 | Ian Kennedy
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran50 | Framlingham Flyers | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10k |
|
575 | Ian Mudge | (M) Veteran60 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
160 | Jack Chevin
Stowmarket Striders RC
| (M) U20 | Stowmarket Striders RC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Stowmarket Striders RC | 10k |
|
562 | Jack Moody | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
854 | Jack Watling | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
49 | Jacob Baldwin
GRL Southwold
| (M) Senior | GRL Southwold | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
GRL Southwold | 10k |
|
412 | Jacob Howard
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
221 | Jade Daly | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
898 | Jade Dighton | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
761 | Jade Spall | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
56 | James Barnard | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
92 | James Brabben | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
114 | James Buckingham
The Cherry Tree
| (M) Senior | The Cherry Tree | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
The Cherry Tree | 10k |
|
171 | James Clarke | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
295 | James Flunder | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
326 | James Giles | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
335 | James Gooch
Waveney Valley AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|