Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
356 | James Hall | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
375 | James Harward | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
413 | James Howard
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Senior | Framlingham Flyers | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10k |
|
423 | James Humphreys | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
454 | James Kelsall | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
550 | James Miller
Ulverston Runner Ducks
| (M) Senior | Ulverston Runner Ducks | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ulverston Runner Ducks | 10k |
|
620 | James Parr | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
649 | James Plummer | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
681 | James Richards | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
685 | James Roberts | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
702 | James Samkin
Great Run Local
| (M) Veteran50 | Great Run Local | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local | 10k |
|
800 | James Theaker
Garboldisham Fox Trotters
| (M) Senior | Garboldisham Fox Trotters | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Garboldisham Fox Trotters | 10k |
|
882 | James Wilkinson | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
686 | Jamie Roberts
Kings Head
| (M) Veteran50 | Kings Head | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kings Head | 10k |
|
839 | Jan Walker
Haverhill Running Club
| (F) Veteran50 | Haverhill Running Club | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Haverhill Running Club | 10k |
|
14 | Jane Aldous | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
528 | Jane Mathias
Kesgrave Kruisers
| (F) Veteran40 | Kesgrave Kruisers | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kesgrave Kruisers | 10k |
|
703 | Jane Samkin
Great Run Local
| (F) Veteran50 | Great Run Local | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local | 10k |
|
594 | Janice Nottingham
Diss & District AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Diss & District AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Diss & District AC | 10k |
|
89 | Jason Bodmer
Parkrun
| (M) Veteran50 | Parkrun | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Parkrun | 10k |
|
108 | Jason Browne
Waveney Valley AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
762 | Jason Sparkes | (M) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
32 | Jayne Attwell | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
174 | Jemma Coby
Beccles & Bungay Harriers
| (F) Senior | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10k |
|
904 | Jemma Cook
Rushmere Community Runners
| (F) Senior | Rushmere Community Runners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rushmere Community Runners | 10k |
|
198 | Jemma Cook
Rushmere Community Runners
| (F) Senior | Rushmere Community Runners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rushmere Community Runners | 10k |
|
599 | Jen O'Neill | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
790 | Jen Tastard | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
152 | Jennie Chamberlain | (F) Veteran50 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
145 | Jennifer Caulfield
WVAC
| (F) Senior | WVAC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WVAC | 10k |
|
354 | Jenny Hadingham | (F) Veteran50 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
530 | Jenny Mayne
City Of Norwich AC
| (F) Veteran50 | City Of Norwich AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
City Of Norwich AC | 10k |
|
400 | Jeremy Holland | (M) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
313 | Jess Fuller | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
357 | Jess Hall
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Senior | Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
565 | Jill Morgan | (F) Veteran60 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
195 | Jillian Convey
Serpentine
| (F) Veteran40 | Serpentine | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Serpentine | 10k |
|
387 | Jim Higgins | (M) Veteran60 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
113 | Jo Buck | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
172 | Jo Clements | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
285 | Jo Fisher
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley AC | 10k |
|
286 | Jo Fisk
Beccles Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Beccles Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Beccles Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
303 | Jo Forster | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
626 | Jo Pendergast | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
840 | Jo Walker
Bungay Black Dog RC
| (F) Veteran40 | Bungay Black Dog RC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bungay Black Dog RC | 10k |
|
149 | Joanna Chadwick | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
694 | Joanna Rudram
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10k |
|
526 | Joanne Mason | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
527 | Joanne Masterson | (F) Veteran40 | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
282 | Jodie Finch | (F) Senior | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|