Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
401 | 123 | 56:20 | 55:03 | Leila Bye
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (F) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10.65 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
|
402 | 41 | 56:21 | 55:30 | Caroline Bailey | (F) Senior | | 10.65 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
403 | 416 | 56:22 | 55:59 | Frances Howlett
Beccles & Bungay Harriers
| (F) Senior | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
|
404 | 68 | 56:25 | 55:33 | Catherine Belsom
Stowmarket Striders RC
| (F) Veteran40 | Stowmarket Striders RC | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Stowmarket Striders RC |
|
405 | 84 | 56:27 | 56:17 | Gary Bird | (M) Veteran50 | | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
406 | 775 | 56:28 | 55:45 | Geoff Steed | (M) Veteran60 | | 10.62 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
407 | 785 | 56:29 | 55:14 | Andrew Stroud | (M) Veteran50 | | 10.62 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
408 | 212 | 56:31 | 56:25 | Robert Cross | (M) Senior | | 10.61 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
409 | 263 | 56:33 | 55:45 | Andrew Eley | (M) Veteran50 | | 10.61 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
410 | 521 | 56:33 | 55:51 | Rachel Martell
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Senior | Lonely Goat RC | 10.61 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
411 | 532 | 56:34 | 56:04 | Anneli Mccall | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.61 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
412 | 875 | 56:37 | 55:56 | Adrian Wicks | (M) Veteran50 | | 10.60 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
413 | 204 | 56:37 | 56:01 | Daniel Cooper | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.59 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
|
414 | 325 | 56:41 | 55:44 | Hayley Gerrard | (F) Veteran50 | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
415 | 206 | 56:41 | 55:29 | Richard Cooper | (M) Senior | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
416 | 32 | 56:42 | 56:37 | Jayne Attwell | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
417 | 649 | 56:43 | 55:54 | James Plummer | (M) Senior | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
418 | 33 | 56:43 | 56:38 | Richard Attwell | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
419 | 340 | 56:50 | 55:31 | Vic Goodman
Brandon Fern Hoppers
| (M) Veteran60 | Brandon Fern Hoppers | 10.56 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Brandon Fern Hoppers |
|
420 | 286 | 56:52 | 56:05 | Jo Fisk
Beccles Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Beccles Triathlon Club | 10.55 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
|
421 | 538 | 56:54 | 56:10 | Katy McMurtry
Rock Estate
| (F) Senior | Rock Estate | 10.54 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
|
422 | 683 | 56:58 | 56:29 | Sonia Rignall | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.53 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
|
423 | 445 | 57:03 | 56:57 | Mary Jones
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Veteran60 | Waveney Valley AC | 10.51 km/h | 5:42 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley AC |
|
424 | 380 | 57:09 | 56:56 | Martin Hazell | (M) Veteran50 | | 10.50 km/h | 5:42 min/km |
|
|
425 | 283 | 57:10 | 56:51 | Julie Finch | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.49 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
426 | 408 | 57:12 | 56:44 | Andrew Houston | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.49 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
427 | 294 | 57:15 | 56:00 | Cat Fletcher
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (F) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10.48 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
|
428 | 180 | 57:15 | 56:01 | Emily Coles | (F) Senior | | 10.48 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
429 | 119 | 57:15 | 55:59 | Emma Burrows | (F) Veteran50 | | 10.48 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
430 | 459 | 57:16 | 56:02 | Antonia Keough | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.47 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
431 | 295 | 57:21 | 56:12 | James Flunder | (M) Senior | | 10.46 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
432 | 44 | 57:24 | 57:05 | Emma Baker | (F) Senior | | 10.45 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
433 | 196 | 57:25 | 56:35 | Caroline Cook | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.45 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
434 | 702 | 57:25 | 57:15 | James Samkin
Great Run Local
| (M) Veteran50 | Great Run Local | 10.45 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local |
|
435 | 581 | 57:26 | 56:48 | Chris Neary | (M) Senior | | 10.44 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
436 | 426 | 57:35 | 57:35 | Adam Hutchinson | (M) Senior | | 10.42 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
437 | 711 | 57:43 | 57:27 | Cherie Schrod | (F) Veteran60 | | 10.39 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
438 | 905 | 57:45 | 57:17 | Emma Chilvers
Garboldisham Fox Trotters
| (F) Senior | Garboldisham Fox Trotters | 10.39 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Garboldisham Fox Trotters |
|
439 | 813 | 57:47 | 57:24 | Hannah Tong | (F) U20 | | 10.38 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
440 | 441 | 57:48 | 57:13 | Lewis Johnston | (M) Senior | | 10.38 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
441 | 105 | 57:49 | 56:34 | Nicki Brown | (F) Veteran50 | | 10.38 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
442 | 674 | 57:49 | 57:36 | Richard Reade
Wymondham AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Wymondham AC | 10.37 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wymondham AC |
|
443 | 495 | 57:50 | 56:32 | Donna Lorne
Wymondham AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Wymondham AC | 10.37 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wymondham AC |
|
444 | 867 | 57:51 | 56:34 | Fay Wheeler
Wymondham AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Wymondham AC | 10.37 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wymondham AC |
|
445 | 9 | 57:52 | 57:02 | Jonathan Adcock | (M) Senior | | 10.37 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
|
446 | 343 | 57:55 | 57:26 | Naomi Gornall | (F) Senior | | 10.36 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
|
447 | 14 | 57:55 | 57:44 | Jane Aldous | (F) Senior | | 10.36 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
|
448 | 797 | 57:56 | 56:46 | Gillian Thacker-Mcpherson | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.36 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
|
449 | 807 | 58:04 | 57:36 | Amanda Thomson
Garboldisham Fox Trotters
| (F) Veteran50 | Garboldisham Fox Trotters | 10.33 km/h | 5:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Garboldisham Fox Trotters |
|
450 | 367 | 58:04 | 57:37 | Michael Harper
Garboldisham Fox Trotters
| (M) Veteran40 | Garboldisham Fox Trotters | 10.33 km/h | 5:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Garboldisham Fox Trotters |
|