Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
351 | 726 | 54:18 | 54:01 | Niki Serjeant
St Neots Riverside Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | St Neots Riverside Runners | 11.05 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
|
352 | 837 | 54:19 | 54:05 | Darren Wait
Great Run Local
| (M) Veteran40 | Great Run Local | 11.05 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local |
|
353 | 595 | 54:19 | 53:36 | Bernard Nunn
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran60 | Lonely Goat RC | 11.05 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
354 | 766 | 54:22 | 53:42 | David Spurgeon | (M) Senior | | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
355 | 708 | 54:28 | 53:50 | Milly Scarborough-Taylor | (F) Senior | | 11.01 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
356 | 516 | 54:31 | 54:17 | Richard March | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
357 | 529 | 54:35 | 54:22 | Glenn Matthews | (M) Veteran50 | | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
358 | 197 | 54:39 | 54:05 | Caroline Cook | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.98 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
359 | 214 | 54:40 | 54:19 | Ben Crossman
Tri-Anglia
| (M) Veteran40 | Tri-Anglia | 10.97 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
360 | 870 | 54:41 | 54:22 | David White | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.97 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
361 | 350 | 54:42 | 54:21 | Johan Grobler | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.97 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
362 | 35 | 54:43 | 54:14 | Adam Avery | (M) Senior | | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
363 | 515 | 54:46 | 54:28 | Emma Manton
NEJ Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | NEJ Running Club | 10.95 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
NEJ Running Club |
|
364 | 473 | 54:49 | 54:23 | Hannah Knights
Rock Estate
| (F) Senior | Rock Estate | 10.94 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
365 | 471 | 54:50 | 54:05 | Chris Knights
Rock Estate
| (M) Veteran40 | Rock Estate | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
366 | 415 | 54:50 | 54:42 | Rebecca Howe | (F) Senior | | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
367 | 26 | 54:51 | 54:10 | Sam Appleyard-Smith | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
368 | 134 | 54:53 | 54:27 | Lynne Carruthers
Rock Estate
| (F) Veteran40 | Rock Estate | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
369 | 479 | 54:54 | 54:38 | Victoria Laughland | (F) Veteran50 | | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
370 | 174 | 54:54 | 54:23 | Jemma Coby
Beccles & Bungay Harriers
| (F) Senior | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
|
371 | 345 | 54:55 | 54:40 | Lizi Grainger | (F) Senior | | 10.92 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
372 | 267 | 54:58 | 54:32 | Alison Evans
Harwich Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Harwich Runners | 10.91 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Harwich Runners |
|
373 | 556 | 55:01 | 53:05 | Claire Mingay | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.90 km/h | 5:30 min/km |
|
|
374 | 487 | 55:02 | 54:31 | Louise Leunis | (F) Senior | | 10.90 km/h | 5:30 min/km |
|
|
375 | 559 | 55:09 | 53:53 | Kate Monaghan
Reepham Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Reepham Runners | 10.88 km/h | 5:30 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Reepham Runners |
|
376 | 570 | 55:12 | 54:15 | Richard Morris
Wymondham AC
| (M) Senior | Wymondham AC | 10.87 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wymondham AC |
|
377 | 364 | 55:12 | 54:58 | Sarah Hanson | (F) Veteran50 | | 10.87 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
378 | 732 | 55:17 | 54:21 | Suzanne Sharman
IBM
| (F) Senior | IBM | 10.85 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
379 | 402 | 55:18 | 54:04 | Sam Holloway | (M) Senior | | 10.85 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
380 | 816 | 55:23 | 55:10 | Kevin Townsend | (M) Veteran60 | | 10.83 km/h | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
381 | 288 | 55:29 | 55:16 | Amanda Fitzgerald | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.81 km/h | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
382 | 561 | 55:30 | 54:31 | Clare Moodie
Framlingham Flyers
| (F) Veteran40 | Framlingham Flyers | 10.81 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Framlingham Flyers |
|
383 | 203 | 55:31 | 55:25 | Alison Cooper
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Veteran60 | Waveney Valley AC | 10.81 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley AC |
|
384 | 156 | 55:35 | 54:38 | Kevin Charge
Garboldisham Fox Trotters
| (M) Veteran40 | Garboldisham Fox Trotters | 10.79 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Garboldisham Fox Trotters |
|
385 | 795 | 55:35 | 55:12 | Andrew Terry
Stowmarket Striders RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Stowmarket Striders RC | 10.79 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Stowmarket Striders RC |
|
386 | 293 | 55:37 | 55:29 | Alex Fletcher | (F) Senior | | 10.79 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
387 | 155 | 55:38 | 54:41 | Emma Charge
Garboldisham Fox Trotters
| (F) Senior | Garboldisham Fox Trotters | 10.78 km/h | 5:33 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Garboldisham Fox Trotters |
|
388 | 753 | 55:45 | 55:02 | Misty Smith | (F) Senior | | 10.76 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
389 | 583 | 55:46 | 55:16 | Paul Newman
Rushmere Community Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Rushmere Community Runners | 10.76 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Rushmere Community Runners |
|
390 | 221 | 55:49 | 55:11 | Jade Daly | (F) Senior | | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
391 | 158 | 55:49 | 55:09 | Stephen Chessher
Great Run Local
| (M) Veteran60 | Great Run Local | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local |
|
392 | 287 | 55:51 | 55:04 | David Fitton
Eggleston Academy RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Eggleston Academy RC | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Eggleston Academy RC |
|
393 | 834 | 55:52 | 54:44 | Chris Wager | (M) Senior | | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
394 | 688 | 55:52 | 55:16 | Terri Roberts | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
395 | 80 | 55:56 | 55:08 | Tanya Betts | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
396 | 409 | 55:59 | 55:30 | Wendy Houston | (F) Veteran40 | | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
397 | 852 | 56:06 | 55:46 | Ruth Wathen | (F) Veteran50 | | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
398 | 741 | 56:09 | 55:22 | Graham Singleton | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.68 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
399 | 693 | 56:10 | 55:52 | Kinga Rudd | (F) Senior | | 10.68 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
400 | 217 | 56:15 | 55:55 | Ben Curry | (M) Veteran40 | | 10.67 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|