Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start group | Distance |
221 | Oscar Caballero
Greenlight PT
| (M) 40-49 | Greenlight PT | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Greenlight PT | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
107 | Owen Barron
Derby Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-59 | Derby Triathlon Club | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Derby Triathlon Club | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
336 | Pat Miles | (M) 60-99 | | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
2 | Paul Bleck | (M) 40-49 | | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
164 | Paul Russell | (M) 40-49 | | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
167 | Paul Schofield | (M) 40-49 | | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
27 | Paul Vincent
RAK Accountancy
| (M) 40-49 | RAK Accountancy | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
RAK Accountancy | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
368 | Paul Woodroffe
Bedford and County
| (M) 50-59 | Bedford and County | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Bedford and County | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
120 | Peter Cowler
Wellingborough & District AC
| (M) 40-49 | Wellingborough & District AC | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Wellingborough & District AC | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
352 | Peter Summers | (M) 50-59 | | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
359 | Peter Tye
Marshall Milton Keynes AC
| (M) 50-59 | Marshall Milton Keynes AC | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
1 | Phil Birch | (M) 40-49 | | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
219 | Phil Thomas | (M) Senior | | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
339 | Philipp Polonyi | (M) Senior | | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
207 | Rachel Edwards
Team MK
| (F) 50-59 | Team MK | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Team MK | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
358 | Rachel Twiggy Cameron
Bedford Harriers AC
| (F) Senior | Bedford Harriers AC | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Bedford Harriers AC | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
140 | Richard Gray | (M) 40-49 | | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
320 | Richard Greatbatch | (M) 40-49 | | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
148 | Richard Lawrence | (M) 40-49 | | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
159 | Richard Owen
Road Safety Analysis Ltd
| (M) 40-49 | Road Safety Analysis Ltd | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Road Safety Analysis Ltd | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
322 | Robert Holloway
Kingswood Tri Club
| (M) 60-99 | Kingswood Tri Club | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Kingswood Tri Club | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
354 | Robert Thompson
Redway Runners
| (M) 40-49 | Redway Runners | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Redway Runners | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
204 | Romain Chambard | (M) 40-49 | | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
367 | Russell Wilkins | (M) Senior | | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
162 | Sam Richards | (M) 40-49 | | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
340 | Sam Richardson
Greenlight PT
| (M) Senior | Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
14 | Sarah Hibble
TRISudbury
| (F) 50-59 | TRISudbury | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
TRISudbury | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
341 | Sarah Ritchie
Greenlight PT
| (F) Senior | Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
15 | Scott Holmes | (M) 40-49 | | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
232 | Scott Richardson
Endurance Racing
| (M) 40-49 | Endurance Racing | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Endurance Racing | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
310 | Sian Callaghan
Greenlight PT
| (F) Senior | Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
113 | Simon Billenness
Redway Runners
| (M) 50-59 | Redway Runners | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Redway Runners | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
29 | Simon Wareing
Oxford Tri
| (M) 40-49 | Oxford Tri | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Oxford Tri | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
333 | Stella Lever
Greenlight PT
| (F) 60-99 | Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Greenlight PT | 08:50 | Stampede |
|
126 | Stephen Dickens
Thetford Athletic Club
| (M) 50-59 | Thetford Athletic Club | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Thetford Athletic Club | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
203 | Steve Catlin | (M) 40-49 | | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
209 | Steve Grout
Epsom Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-59 | Epsom Triathlon Club | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Epsom Triathlon Club | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
101 | Steven Adams | (M) 60-99 | | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
218 | Steven Scott | (M) 40-49 | | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:15 | Longhorn Classic |
|
22 | Stu Palmer
B&A
| (M) 40-49 | B&A | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
B&A | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
364 | Stuart Wayne | (M) 50-59 | | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:45 | Stampede |
|
142 | Terry Hill | (M) Senior | | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
18 | Thomas Ktenidis
Train Xhale
| (M) Senior | Train Xhale | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Train Xhale | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
151 | Thomas Marsh | (M) Senior | | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
133 | Tim Fowler
Prison Service Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-59 | Prison Service Triathlon Club | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Prison Service Triathlon Club | 08:20 | Calfman |
|
170 | Tim Seddon | (M) 50-59 | | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
168 | Tom Seaber | (M) Senior | | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:25 | Calfman |
|
181 | Tommy Yule | (M) 40-49 | | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
138 | Tony Gilbert
Bourne Town Harriers
| (M) 50-59 | Bourne Town Harriers | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Bourne Town Harriers | 08:30 | Calfman |
|
19 | Tracy Makin
Oxford Tri
| (F) 50-59 | Oxford Tri | 07:30 | Cowman |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Oxford Tri | 07:30 | Cowman |
|