Bibno. | Distance | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor |
1891 | 81.36 km | 13:01:38 | Kelly Day
Red Rose Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
165 | 83.00 km | 13:01:40 | Phil Gray | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
90 | 89.07 km | 13:02:49 | Mark Russell
Stocksfield Striders
| (M) Veteran 40 | Stocksfield Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Stocksfield Striders |
|
1912 | 80.95 km | 13:03:00 | Tracy Fox | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
526 | 80.00 km | 13:03:04 | Lisa Percival
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 50 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
1231 | 80.43 km | 13:03:36 | Cathy McCabe
Dragons Running Club, Sale
| (F) Veteran 50 | Dragons Running Club, Sale |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dragons Running Club, Sale |
|
2136 | 82.87 km | 13:03:45 | Jacky Patching
RED Community
| (F) Veteran 40 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
433 | 90.77 km | 13:04:02 | Matthew Richardson | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2255 | 80.04 km | 13:04:19 | Anne Stockley
St Albans Striders
| (F) Veteran 40 | St Albans Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Albans Striders |
|
1825 | 82.13 km | 13:04:36 | Jon Tomkins | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
958 | 80.80 km | 13:04:37 | Lucy Moran | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1270 | 80.46 km | 13:06:29 | Kathryn Holliday
DH Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
2340 | 104.02 km | 13:06:33 | Sharon Sinkinson | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1579 | 90.62 km | 13:07:17 | Martin Tedcastle
Helm Hill
| (M) Veteran 40 | Helm Hill |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Helm Hill |
|
1974 | 80.53 km | 13:07:54 | Sarah Haynes | (F) Open | |
|
|
2348 | 100.90 km | 13:08:09 | Simon Townsend
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50 | Chorley Athletic and Triathlon . |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon . |
|
2077 | 84.59 km | 13:08:12 | Claire Rowlands
Delamere Spartans
| (F) Veteran 40 | Delamere Spartans |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Delamere Spartans |
|
2401 | 80.04 km | 13:10:07 | Ashleigh O’Neill
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Open | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
1012 | 82.54 km | 13:10:14 | Kathleen Batty
Northern Fells Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Northern Fells Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Northern Fells Running Club |
|
1450 | 84.16 km | 13:10:32 | Mark Ward | (M) Veteran 60 | |
|
|
42 | 80.62 km | 13:10:55 | Kay O'Toole
Team Montane
| (F) Veteran 50 | Team Montane |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Montane |
|
543 | 81.89 km | 13:11:28 | Victoria Money | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
956 | 85.38 km | 13:12:25 | Marianne Grover
Jog Stewarton
| (F) Veteran 60 | Jog Stewarton |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Jog Stewarton |
|
1077 | 85.50 km | 13:13:05 | Lucy Denvir | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1272 | 80.85 km | 13:14:00 | Rachael Chamberlain
BodyFit Cumbria Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | BodyFit Cumbria Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
BodyFit Cumbria Running Club |
|
1559 | 88.35 km | 13:14:24 | Rob Hartley
Helm Hill
| (M) Veteran 50 | Helm Hill |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Helm Hill |
|
2259 | 81.65 km | 13:14:57 | Katie Harris
Lonely Goat Running Club
| (F) Open | Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
1827 | 80.70 km | 13:15:11 | Rob Mcclymont | (M) Open | |
|
|
451 | 87.23 km | 13:15:28 | Michelle McKenzie
RED Community
| (F) Veteran 50 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
1224 | 80.99 km | 13:15:39 | Ruth Travis
Tri Preston
| (F) Veteran 40 | Tri Preston |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tri Preston |
|
1431 | 83.74 km | 13:16:00 | Louise Davitt | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
938 | 85.03 km | 13:16:26 | Helen Booth
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Open | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
1364 | 81.50 km | 13:16:37 | Jackie Whalley
Hyde Village Striders
| (F) Veteran 40 | Hyde Village Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Hyde Village Striders |
|
1846 | 80.69 km | 13:16:40 | Sarah Haworth | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
57 | 90.58 km | 13:16:45 | Susan Hughes | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2304 | 88.35 km | 13:16:49 | Julie Girdwood
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
167 | 80.88 km | 13:18:11 | Anne Claypole | (F) Open | |
|
|
503 | 80.80 km | 13:19:14 | Chelsey Pryce
DH Runners
| (F) Open | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
1076 | 82.90 km | 13:19:33 | stephen foster | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1510 | 81.92 km | 13:19:33 | Stu Worrall | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1904 | 80.67 km | 13:19:40 | Richard Wood | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
838 | 82.89 km | 13:19:53 | Jo New
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 40 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
153 | 84.40 km | 13:20:19 | Philip Haddock
#INDEPENDIENTE
| (M) Veteran 40 | #INDEPENDIENTE |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
#INDEPENDIENTE |
|
442 | 80.65 km | 13:21:19 | Nicky ridley | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
334 | 81.78 km | 13:21:34 | Donald Abbott
RED Community
| (M) Veteran 50 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
2062 | 80.90 km | 13:21:45 | Angelique Scurry
NHS
| (F) Veteran 40 | NHS |
|
|
1001 | 82.20 km | 13:22:57 | Scott White | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1368 | 84.13 km | 13:23:03 | Caroline Cook | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
647 | 81.00 km | 13:23:15 | Helen Ormerod-Pateman
Red Rose Runners
| (F) Open | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
2548 | 86.89 km | 13:23:29 | Amanda Welburn-smith
Pickering Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Pickering Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Pickering Running Club |
|