Bibno. | Distance | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor |
599 | 81.92 km | 12:39:20 | Vicky Grace | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1149 | 80.47 km | 12:39:22 | Andrew Hopton
RED Community
| (M) Veteran 40 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
1643 | 81.17 km | 12:40:06 | Emma Luebke
Hartfell Hill Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Hartfell Hill Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Hartfell Hill Running Club |
|
2484 | 83.03 km | 12:40:58 | Jane Adlard
Goyt Valley Striders
| (F) Veteran 50 | Goyt Valley Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Goyt Valley Striders |
|
2000 | 80.78 km | 12:41:29 | Gareth Brown
North Ayrshire Athletics Club
| (M) Open | North Ayrshire Athletics Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
North Ayrshire Athletics Club |
|
2290 | 125.50 km | 12:41:47 | David Birkin | (M) Open | |
|
|
828 | 83.61 km | 12:42:07 | Jane Warner
Parbold Pink Panthers
| (F) Veteran 50 | Parbold Pink Panthers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Parbold Pink Panthers |
|
1107 | 84.15 km | 12:42:18 | David Barnes
Trawden AC
| (M) Veteran 50 | Trawden AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Trawden AC |
|
1343 | 80.93 km | 12:42:40 | Sarah Hollister
Enso Taekwondo Academy
| (F) Veteran 40 | Enso Taekwondo Academy |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Enso Taekwondo Academy |
|
1427 | 81.32 km | 12:43:06 | Louise Riley | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1712 | 80.46 km | 12:43:17 | Thomas Shorrock | (M) Open | |
|
|
1354 | 80.63 km | 12:43:19 | Alan Kennedy | (M) Open | |
|
|
693 | 81.57 km | 12:43:25 | Amanda Prince | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
487 | 80.62 km | 12:43:29 | Marcus Howell
Kayleigh's Fitness run club
| (M) Under 20 | Kayleigh's Fitness run club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Kayleigh's Fitness run club |
|
913 | 80.47 km | 12:43:34 | Lesley Lewis
Trail Running Association
| (F) Veteran 50 | Trail Running Association |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Trail Running Association |
|
2064 | 80.92 km | 12:44:27 | Kim Ciliberti
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 50 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
817 | 80.59 km | 12:44:42 | Steven Richards | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
30 | 81.93 km | 12:45:25 | Mike Culshaw | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1162 | 81.28 km | 12:45:53 | Jenny Russell
Northern Fells Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Northern Fells Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Northern Fells Running Club |
|
1384 | 80.77 km | 12:45:56 | Nicola Kemp | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
523 | 80.43 km | 12:46:00 | Terï McLeod | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1429 | 80.63 km | 12:46:27 | Elliott Riley | (M) Under 20 | |
|
|
1428 | 81.26 km | 12:46:31 | Andrew RILEY | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2516 | 82.58 km | 12:47:42 | Jeremy Barber
Hardley Runners
| (M) Veteran 60 | Hardley Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Hardley Runners |
|
2072 | 87.74 km | 12:48:08 | Emily Sheldon | (F) Open | |
|
|
518 | 80.70 km | 12:49:08 | Joanne Spragg
Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club |
|
1616 | 80.11 km | 12:49:26 | Lorna Kimpton | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
1185 | 86.73 km | 12:49:37 | Sarah Searle
Lonely Goat Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
316 | 83.70 km | 12:49:38 | andrea bulmer | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
26 | 94.05 km | 12:49:41 | Lesley Barnard
Leighton Fun Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Leighton Fun Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Fun Runners |
|
2493 | 86.98 km | 12:49:46 | Kath Padgett | (F) Veteran 60 | |
|
|
1746 | 80.68 km | 12:49:54 | damian clapham
Red Rose Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | Red Rose Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Red Rose Runners |
|
749 | 81.53 km | 12:50:19 | Christine Holliday
Sunderland Strollers
| (F) Veteran 60 | Sunderland Strollers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Sunderland Strollers |
|
361 | 84.75 km | 12:50:34 | Tom Baron | (M) Veteran 60 | |
|
|
338 | 83.98 km | 12:50:52 | Nicola Seggie | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
2536 | 83.05 km | 12:51:04 | Victoria Todhunter
Border Reiver Runners (Save our Stan)
| (F) Veteran 40 | Border Reiver Runners (Save our. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Border Reiver Runners (Save our. |
|
1574 | 80.60 km | 12:51:15 | Kathryn Marsh
Carn Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Carn Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Carn Runners |
|
1092 | 82.49 km | 12:52:21 | Andrea Armstrong
DH Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | DH Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
DH Runners |
|
2090 | 80.82 km | 12:52:38 | William Overton
Pudsey Pacers RC
| (M) Veteran 60 | Pudsey Pacers RC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
|
1151 | 88.09 km | 12:52:50 | Elaine Corcoran
Trawden AC
| (F) Veteran 40 | Trawden AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Trawden AC |
|
1999 | 82.70 km | 12:53:40 | Fiona Dixon
RED Community
| (F) Veteran 50 | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RED Community |
|
467 | 82.30 km | 12:54:02 | Melissa Bunn | (F) Open | |
|
|
1575 | 84.90 km | 12:54:50 | Chris Tetley
Goyt Valley Striders
| (M) Veteran 60 | Goyt Valley Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Goyt Valley Striders |
|
907 | 96.46 km | 12:55:25 | Bex Murphy | (F) Open | |
|
|
1475 | 81.47 km | 12:56:55 | Gail Crosbie | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
1831 | 80.80 km | 12:58:06 | Paul Markiewka
Rainhill Outdoors Club
| (M) Open | Rainhill Outdoors Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Rainhill Outdoors Club |
|
850 | 92.01 km | 13:00:25 | Kerrie Trickett-Smith
Border Reiver Runners
| (F) Open | Border Reiver Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Border Reiver Runners |
|
593 | 82.56 km | 13:01:00 | Ian Haslett | (M) Open | |
|
|
618 | 87.48 km | 13:01:02 | Jennifer Grady
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
| (F) Open | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers |
|
758 | 86.21 km | 13:01:10 | Paul Lee
Dursley Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60 | Dursley Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dursley Running Club |
|