Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
611 | Karla Bassindale | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
612 | Michael Richardson
Handsworth Roadhogs
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Handsworth Roadhogs | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Handsworth Roadhogs | | 10:03 |
|
613 | Daniella Florence Cullum
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Cleethorpes Triathlon Club | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club | | 10:04 |
|
614 | Keith Horn
Withernsea Harriers
| (M) Veteran 75+ | Withernsea Harriers | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Withernsea Harriers | | 10:04 |
|
610 | Helen Smith
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:03 |
|
615 | Mark Gronow
City of Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | City of Hull AC | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
City of Hull AC | | 10:06 |
|
587 | Steven Mcconnell-Wood | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
617 | Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Withernsea Harriers | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Withernsea Harriers | | 10:04 |
|
618 | Louise Greenough
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|
619 | Alex Fowler
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|
4037 | Anja Hammond | (F) Senior | | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | - |
|
4038 | Helga Hammond | (F) Veteran 60+ | | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | - |
|
404 | Katharine Wheatcroft | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:02 |
|
620 | Tracy Eaden | (F) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:06 |
|
939 | John Greig | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
621 | Jane Charlesworth
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:06 |
|
622 | Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:08 |
|
623 | Jenny Thomas | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
624 | Shaun Robinson | (M) Senior | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
625 | Laura Hebb | (F) Senior | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
627 | Carol Daulat
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
628 | Georgina Wood
Off That Couch Fitness
| (F) Senior | Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Off That Couch Fitness | | 10:03 |
|
1984 | Michelle Ashley Mckillop
Notts Women Runners
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Notts Women Runners | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Notts Women Runners | | 10:04 |
|
629 | Holly Haywood
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (F) Senior | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:04 |
|
632 | Rob Crump
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Caistor Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Caistor Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
633 | Ben Whewell | (M) Senior | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
634 | Ben Redford | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
635 | John Moulding | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
636 | Adrian Noble | (M) Senior | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
637 | Wayne Greaves | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
638 | Rebecca Greaves | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
639 | Sarah Skelton
Askern District RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Askern District RC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Askern District RC | | 10:03 |
|
640 | Kathryn Osborne | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:09 |
|
641 | Michael George
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:15 |
|
642 | Jane George
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:14 |
|
643 | Kathryn Roberts | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
431 | Rebekah Thomas
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (F) Senior | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:02 |
|
644 | Paul Woodgate
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Caistor Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Caistor Running Club | | 10:03 |
|
645 | Veronica Kane Dickson | (F) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
646 | Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | City of Hull AC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
City of Hull AC | | 10:03 |
|
647 | Kimberley Rose | (F) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
631 | Laura Marshall | (F) Senior | | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:06 |
|
648 | Steven King | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
966 | John Lawcock
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | | 10:06 |
|
1962 | Jane Lawcock
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | | 10:06 |
|
172 | Lisa Sprowell | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
173 | Andrew Blandford | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
649 | Andy Coole | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:05 |
|
650 | John Fletcher | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:06 |
|
651 | Ruth Clark
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:13 |
|