Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
2369 | Gareth Holder | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2387 | Jason Sadler | (M) Senior | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
2403 | Stanley Williams
Askern District RC
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Askern District RC | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Askern District RC | | 10:03 |
|
2355 | Hanna Bennett
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:06 |
|
2404 | Sarah Wilson | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:14 |
|
2371 | Alison Howe
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:03 |
|
2383 | Ann Pearson
Wolds Wannabees
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Wolds Wannabees | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Wolds Wannabees | | 10:03 |
|
2376 | Dean Kirkham
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:00 |
|
2405 | Tina Wilson
Real Fitness Race Team
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Real Fitness Race Team | | 10:00 |
|
2366 | Wayne Gammon
Broughton Community Runners
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Broughton Community Runners | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Broughton Community Runners | | 10:09 |
|
2395 | Scott Taylor | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:03 |
|
2365 | Paul Freeman | (M) Senior | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2394 | John Spencer
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | | 10:13 |
|
2370 | Steven Hollingworth
Nettleham Trotters
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Nettleham Trotters | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Nettleham Trotters | | 10:04 |
|
2393 | Rachel Silcock
Worksop Harriers
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Worksop Harriers | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Worksop Harriers | | 10:11 |
|
2386 | Mason Preston | (M) Senior | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2364 | Flora Forster
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Cleethorpes Triathlon Club | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club | | 10:08 |
|
4041 | Samantha Williamson | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | - |
|
2373 | Dawn Jackson
Cardiac Athletes
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Cardiac Athletes | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cardiac Athletes | | 10:15 |
|
2406 | Billy Yates | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:06 |
|
2396 | Martin Torn | (M) Senior | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
4042 | Fred Bickerdike | (M) Veteran 65+ | | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | - |
|
2356 | Craig Broadley | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2378 | Martin Naylor
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:04 |
|
2363 | Ian Ellison | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
2398 | Rosa Wainwright | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
2359 | Paul Corpse | (M) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:07 |
|
2358 | Leigh-Anne Corpse | (F) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:07 |
|
2374 | Graham Jenkinson
City of Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | City of Hull AC | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
City of Hull AC | | 10:13 |
|
2362 | Samuel Dean | (M) Senior | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2389 | Shaun Scaife | (M) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
2388 | Andrea Scaife | (F) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
2400 | Rachel Whittaker
West Hull Ladies
| (F) Veteran 40+ | West Hull Ladies | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
West Hull Ladies | | 10:04 |
|
2375 | Marcus Joy | (M) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
2372 | Kathi Jacklin | (F) Veteran 50+ | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
2360 | Jack Darnell
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) Senior | Cleethorpes & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cleethorpes & District AC | | 10:04 |
|
2357 | Adam Buxton | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:12 |
|
2401 | Evan Williams
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Cleethorpes Triathlon Club | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club | | 10:04 |
|
2399 | Kevin Wallis
Louth AC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Louth AC | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Louth AC | | 10:04 |
|
2377 | Martin Mcloughin
Vegan Runners UK
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Vegan Runners UK | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Vegan Runners UK | | 10:15 |
|
2380 | Julie Oxenforth
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:15 |
|
2391 | Mark Sharpe
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:06 |
|
2382 | Cheryl Pawson
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:15 |
|
2368 | Shelly Harmes
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Redway Runners | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Redway Runners | | 10:02 |
|
2353 | Russell Atkinson
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | | 10:12 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC | | 10:12 |
|
2402 | Samantha Williams | (F) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2392 | Thomas Shaw
Dronfield RC
| (M) Senior | Dronfield RC | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Dronfield RC | | 10:00 |
|
2361 | Thomas David Barnes | (M) Senior | | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:05 |
|
2384 | Diane Pegg
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:06 |
|
2385 | Sophie Pegg
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|