Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
2397 | Jack Tutass
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Grimsby Triathlon Club | | 10:06 |
|
2444 | James Shaw | (M) Senior | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2443 | Jennifer Hodgkinson | (F) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2442 | Michael Hardman | (M) Veteran 35+ | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2441 | Emma Hardman | (F) Senior | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2488 | Karen Annison | (F) Senior | | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:11 |
|
2456 | Andy Pegg
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Wolds Veteran RC | | 10:06 |
|
2455 | Henrietta Wells
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Senior | Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Skegness & District Running Clu. | | 10:06 |
|
2454 | Dan Pegg | (M) Senior | | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:06 |
|
2440 | Keith Maddison | (M) Veteran 55+ | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2439 | Tom Maddison | (M) Senior | | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:04 |
|
2423 | Rachel Bates
Cannon Events
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Cannon Events | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Cannon Events | | 10:01 |
|
2409 | Tom Straw
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Senior | Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincoln Wellington AC | | 10:00 |
|
2408 | Lauren Staves
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Senior | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:00 |
|
2518 | Jamie Hurrell | (M) Senior | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
4043 | Margaret Spencer
Jog Duffield
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Jog Duffield | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Jog Duffield | | - |
|
2517 | Robert Panks | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
2453 | Jonathan Fenton
Valley Hill Runners
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Valley Hill Runners | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Valley Hill Runners | | 10:06 |
|
2485 | Alan Marshall
Selby Striders
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Selby Striders | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Selby Striders | | 10:10 |
|
2484 | David Maddison
Goole Viking Striders
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Goole Viking Striders | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Goole Viking Striders | | 10:10 |
|
4044 | Simon Ward | (M) Veteran 55+ | | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | - |
|
2483 | Ian Gray
Northern Masters AC
| (M) Veteran 75+ | Northern Masters AC | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Northern Masters AC | | 10:10 |
|
2482 | Sheila Ormerod
Northern Masters AC
| (F) Veteran 70+ | Northern Masters AC | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Northern Masters AC | | 10:10 |
|
2502 | Ted Preston
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:13 |
|
2407 | Dean Mclaughlin
North Derbyshire RC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | North Derbyshire RC | | 10:00 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
North Derbyshire RC | | 10:00 |
|
2501 | Christopher Shaw | (M) Senior | | | 10:13 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:13 |
|
2422 | Clare Harbord | (F) Veteran 40+ | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|
2431 | Clifford Middleton
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 75+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:03 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:03 |
|
2486 | Joan Smithson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | | 10:10 |
|
2481 | Elena Baxter | (F) Senior | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2446 | Stephanie Jones
Rothwell Harriers & AC
| (F) Senior | Rothwell Harriers & AC | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Rothwell Harriers & AC | | 10:05 |
|
2487 | Lee Stratford
Vegetarian Cycling & AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Vegetarian Cycling & AC | | 10:11 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Vegetarian Cycling & AC | | 10:11 |
|
2508 | Timothy Osborne
Nettleham Trotters
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Nettleham Trotters | | 10:14 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Nettleham Trotters | | 10:14 |
|
2421 | Michael Harvey
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Lonely Goat RC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lonely Goat RC | | 10:01 |
|
2420 | Catherine Harvey | (F) Senior | | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:01 |
|
2426 | David Mason | (M) Veteran 45+ | | | 10:02 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:02 |
|
2438 | Dawn Shaw
Innovation Multisport
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Innovation Multisport | | 10:04 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Innovation Multisport | | 10:04 |
|
2480 | Ollie Mortimer | (M) Senior | | | 10:10 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:10 |
|
2466 | Kyle Marrows | (M) Senior | | | 10:08 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:08 |
|
4045 | Justin Wakefield
The Running Dads
| (M) Veteran 35+ | The Running Dads | | - |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
The Running Dads | | - |
|
2445 | Darren Scutt
Lincsquad
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Lincsquad | | 10:05 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Lincsquad | | 10:05 |
|
2516 | Justin Stephenson
Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Cl. | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Cl. | | 10:15 |
|
2460 | Nadina Skinner
Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club
| (F) Senior | Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Cl. | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Cl. | | 10:07 |
|
2452 | Emma Lawn
Humber Taiko
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Humber Taiko | | 10:06 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Humber Taiko | | 10:06 |
|
2410 | Stephen Wood
Roberttown Road Runners
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Roberttown Road Runners | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Roberttown Road Runners | | 10:01 |
|
2459 | Robert Warburton | (M) Veteran 60+ | | | 10:07 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:07 |
|
2515 | Adam Lighton | (M) Senior | | | 10:15 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
- | | 10:15 |
|
2418 | John Siddens
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Sleaford Striders AC | | 10:01 |
|
2417 | Nick Booker
Steel City Striders RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Steel City Striders RC | | 10:01 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Steel City Striders RC | | 10:01 |
|
2473 | Nick Dunn
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:09 |
|
Club/Company | Start time | Start group |
Scunthorpe & District AC | | 10:09 |
|