Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company |
DNS | 2121 | - | Stacey Manship
Jotun Running Club
| (F) Senior | Jotun Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Jotun Running Club |
|
DNS | 2127 | - | David Watts
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
DNS | 2131 | - | Diane Risley
Doncaster AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
DNS | 2132 | - | George Pass
Southwell Running Club
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Southwell Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Southwell Running Club |
|
DNS | 2137 | - | Simon Hunter | (M) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2138 | - | Christine Beattie | (F) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
DNS | 214 | - | Sarah Jackson | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2141 | - | Matty Smith
Barton & District AC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
DNS | 2142 | - | Clare Bernice | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2145 | - | Andrew Tomlinson | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2146 | - | Alison Zientek
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
DNS | 2147 | - | Toni Richards | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2148 | - | Kerri Enefer | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2149 | - | Claire Bates
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
DNS | 215 | - | Zoe Goude
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
DNS | 2150 | - | Scott Lindley | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2153 | - | Steve Froggatt
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Lincoln & District Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
DNS | 2155 | - | Lisa Schygiol
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
DNS | 2156 | - | Darren Ball
Wetherby Runners AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Wetherby Runners AC |
|
Club/Company |
Wetherby Runners AC |
|
DNS | 2157 | - | Allison Urch | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
DNS | 216 | - | Vernon Goude | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2160 | - | Charlotte Dunster-Page | (F) Senior | |
|
|
DNS | 2161 | - | Dan Dunster-Page | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2166 | - | Dean Sleight | (M) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2167 | - | Paul Hodgin | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2172 | - | Tom Hansen
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Lincoln & District Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
DNS | 2174 | - | Brenda King
Rotherham Harriers and AC
| (F) Veteran 70+ | Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
Club/Company |
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
DNS | 2175 | - | Julie England
Lincsquad
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Lincsquad |
|
|
DNS | 2179 | - | Judith Bates | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2181 | - | Euan Gallivan | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2182 | - | Wendy Rabbitt | (F) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2183 | - | David Garner
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
DNS | 2189 | - | Rowena Scott | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2190 | - | Debbie Grayson
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
DNS | 2194 | - | Clair Welch | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 22 | - | Liz Jakins | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2200 | - | Richard Sharpe
Louth Tri Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Louth Tri Club |
|
Club/Company |
Louth Tri Club |
|
DNS | 2201 | - | Leanne Britton | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2202 | - | Marc Gosling | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2203 | - | Ben Moore
Winterton Running Club
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Winterton Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Winterton Running Club |
|
DNS | 2209 | - | John Combie
Newark AC
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Newark AC |
|
|
DNS | 2210 | - | Madaleine Combie
Notfast RC
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Notfast RC |
|
|
DNS | 2211 | - | Carla Whiteley
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
DNS | 2214 | - | Nick Sime
Totley AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Totley AC |
|
|
DNS | 2219 | - | Georgia Atkin
Barton & District AC
| (F) Senior | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
DNS | 222 | - | Mickaela Crane
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
DNS | 2220 | - | Eileen Boucher | (F) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2225 | - | Sarah-Jane Massingham
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
Club/Company |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
DNS | 2227 | - | Stephanie Harter | (F) Senior | |
|
|
DNS | 2231 | - | Darren Hepworth
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|