Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company |
DNS | 2240 | - | Sarah Wydell
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
DNS | 2241 | - | Joshua Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) U20 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
DNS | 2243 | - | Daniel Barrass
City of Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | City of Hull AC |
|
Club/Company |
City of Hull AC |
|
DNS | 2245 | - | Steven Hattersley
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
Club/Company |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
DNS | 2247 | - | Darren Booth-Kirk
Off That Couch Fitness
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Off That Couch Fitness |
|
Club/Company |
Off That Couch Fitness |
|
DNS | 2252 | - | Richard Macleod
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
DNS | 2257 | - | Sam Martin | (M) Senior | |
|
|
DNS | 2264 | - | Ben Clark
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
DNS | 2265 | - | Laura Clark
Danum Harriers
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Danum Harriers |
|
Club/Company |
Danum Harriers |
|
DNS | 2267 | - | William Martin | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2268 | - | Stephen Turgoose | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2269 | - | Rachael Warren | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2271 | - | Tracey Bradbury | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2273 | - | Nick Marsden
Fordy Runs Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Fordy Runs Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Fordy Runs Running Club |
|
DNS | 2275 | - | Damien Scott | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 228 | - | Mark Fielding
Retford AC
| (M) Senior | Retford AC |
|
|
DNS | 2282 | - | Tracy Grange
Team Manvers
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Team Manvers |
|
Club/Company |
Team Manvers |
|
DNS | 2286 | - | Amanda Jane Dawson
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
DNS | 2287 | - | Peter Wells
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Lincoln & District Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
DNS | 2288 | - | Roy Bennett | (M) Senior | |
|
|
DNS | 2289 | - | Laren Mounde | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 229 | - | Paul Brown
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
DNS | 2290 | - | Jayne Smith | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2295 | - | Claire Barraclough
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
DNS | 2296 | - | Gavin Kirk | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2297 | - | Declan Dunning | (M) Senior | |
|
|
DNS | 2298 | - | Chris Fryer
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
DNS | 23 | - | Ian Stephenson | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2304 | - | Victor Ward
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
DNS | 2305 | - | James Butler
Part Time Athletes
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Part Time Athletes |
|
Club/Company |
Part Time Athletes |
|
DNS | 2306 | - | Chris Slight
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
DNS | 2309 | - | Paul Williams | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2312 | - | Dean Gillon | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2313 | - | Morgan Gillon | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2314 | - | Heath Goodhand | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2318 | - | Trish Prady
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
DNS | 2320 | - | Graham Hurst
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
DNS | 2321 | - | Ant Hodson | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2322 | - | Vicky Langley
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
DNS | 2323 | - | Tony Giles | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2325 | - | Ann Kelsey | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2326 | - | Alison Dale
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
DNS | 233 | - | Louise Egan | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2330 | - | Christopher Amery
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) Senior | Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
Club/Company |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
DNS | 2332 | - | Kirsty Garrod
Goole Viking Striders
| (F) Senior | Goole Viking Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Goole Viking Striders |
|
DNS | 2337 | - | Lee Taylor | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2338 | - | Anonymous Participant | (F) Senior | |
|
|
DNS | 2340 | - | Alan Spittlehouse | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
DNS | 2350 | - | Mick Hair
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
DNS | 2352 | - | Maria Gollings
Doncaster AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|