Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company |
351 | 2178 | 49:47 | Philip Marsland
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
352 | 2385 | 49:49 | Sophie Pegg
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
353 | 2045 | 49:50 | Tom Martin | (M) Senior | |
|
|
354 | 378 | 49:50 | Lee Wing | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
355 | 385 | 49:52 | Leon Hales | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
356 | 2367 | 49:52 | Matthew Gavin | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
357 | 3038 | 49:53 | Jack Bradbury | (M) Senior | |
|
|
358 | 2204 | 49:53 | Sarah Mathieson | (F) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
359 | 2384 | 49:55 | Diane Pegg
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
360 | 2217 | 49:56 | Des Mannion
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
361 | 259 | 49:57 | Kate Brown
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
362 | 2465 | 49:58 | Mark Muxlow
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Cleethorpes Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club |
|
363 | 178 | 50:00 | Janet Davies
Newark AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Newark AC |
|
|
364 | 3021 | 50:01 | Rachel Poole | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
365 | 3010 | 50:01 | Declan Brown | (M) U20 | |
|
|
366 | 252 | 50:03 | Martin Kent | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
367 | 677 | 50:04 | Kirk Reveler
Grimsby Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Grimsby Harriers & AC |
|
Club/Company |
Grimsby Harriers & AC |
|
368 | 2401 | 50:05 | Evan Williams
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Cleethorpes Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes Triathlon Club |
|
369 | 490 | 50:05 | Lee Hannibal | (M) Senior | |
|
|
370 | 94 | 50:05 | Ben Norton | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
371 | 569 | 50:06 | Craig Michael Chaplin | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
372 | 6 | 50:09 | Steve Pursglove | (M) Veteran 65+ | |
|
|
373 | 612 | 50:10 | Michael Richardson
Handsworth Roadhogs
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Handsworth Roadhogs |
|
Club/Company |
Handsworth Roadhogs |
|
374 | 3003 | 50:11 | Barry Wood
Cliff Villages Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Cliff Villages Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Cliff Villages Running Club |
|
375 | 579 | 50:12 | Emily Robinson | (F) Senior | |
|
|
376 | 2285 | 50:13 | Antony Downes | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
377 | 2169 | 50:18 | Janet Harmston
Skegness Coasters
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Skegness Coasters |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness Coasters |
|
378 | 101 | 50:23 | Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Winterton Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Winterton Running Club |
|
379 | 2358 | 50:24 | Leigh-Anne Corpse | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
380 | 130 | 50:29 | Gail Kirk | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
381 | 549 | 50:29 | Adam Thompson
Kingston upon Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
Club/Company |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
382 | 2400 | 50:30 | Rachel Whittaker
West Hull Ladies
| (F) Veteran 40+ | West Hull Ladies |
|
Club/Company |
West Hull Ladies |
|
383 | 2521 | 50:34 | Debbie Jacketts
East Hull Harriers & AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | East Hull Harriers & AC |
|
Club/Company |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
|
384 | 2056 | 50:38 | Paul Drake
Tickhill Running & Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Tickhill Running & Athletic Clu. |
|
Club/Company |
Tickhill Running & Athletic Clu. |
|
385 | 2475 | 50:39 | Caroline Hornsby | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
386 | 2291 | 50:39 | Alex South
Skegness Coasters
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Skegness Coasters |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness Coasters |
|
387 | 116 | 50:39 | Barrie Grimshaw | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
388 | 2046 | 50:40 | Colin Anderson
Danum Harriers
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Danum Harriers |
|
Club/Company |
Danum Harriers |
|
389 | 2366 | 50:40 | Wayne Gammon
Broughton Community Runners
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Broughton Community Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Broughton Community Runners |
|
390 | 432 | 50:41 | David Bancroft
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
391 | 595 | 50:42 | Ashley Barwick
Rother Valley Swallows
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Rother Valley Swallows |
|
Club/Company |
Rother Valley Swallows |
|
392 | 96 | 50:44 | Ben Peacock
2tough2killkrew
| (M) Veteran 40+ | 2tough2killkrew |
|
Club/Company |
2tough2killkrew |
|
393 | 271 | 50:47 | Layla Merrin
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Senior | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
394 | 2519 | 50:47 | Geoff Hornsby | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
395 | 622 | 50:47 | Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
396 | 26 | 50:48 | Steve Hudson | (M) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
397 | 2455 | 50:50 | Henrietta Wells
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Senior | Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
398 | 226 | 50:51 | Fiona Duroe
North Derbyshire RC
| (F) Veteran 60+ | North Derbyshire RC |
|
Club/Company |
North Derbyshire RC |
|
399 | 2487 | 50:51 | Lee Stratford
Vegetarian Cycling & AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Vegetarian Cycling & AC |
|
Club/Company |
Vegetarian Cycling & AC |
|
400 | 311 | 50:53 | Alex Kushner
Team Aero Win
| (M) Senior | Team Aero Win |
|
Club/Company |
Team Aero Win |
|