Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company |
401 | 445 | 50:54 | Alexandra Ramsdale
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) U20 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
402 | 2255 | 50:56 | Martin Knight
Maltby Running Club
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Maltby Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Maltby Running Club |
|
403 | 479 | 50:58 | Patrick Walker
City of Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | City of Hull AC |
|
Club/Company |
City of Hull AC |
|
404 | 2025 | 50:59 | Ronda Rushby
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
405 | 608 | 51:00 | Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers and AC
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
Club/Company |
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
406 | 551 | 51:02 | Helen Blair | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
407 | 137 | 51:07 | Kelly Maddick
Low Fell RC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Low Fell RC |
|
|
408 | 2351 | 51:11 | Shaun Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
409 | 2329 | 51:11 | Angela Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
410 | 1519 | 51:15 | Chris Edmundson-Harris
Fareham Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Fareham Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Fareham Running Club |
|
411 | 2057 | 51:17 | Graham Lings | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
412 | 2427 | 51:18 | Michael Coulson | (M) Senior | |
|
|
413 | 3009 | 51:20 | Dan Carpenter | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
414 | 184 | 51:21 | Jim Aram
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
415 | 486 | 51:24 | Gemma Favill | (F) Senior | |
|
|
416 | 2494 | 51:25 | Catherine Hewitt | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
417 | 2022 | 51:33 | Cathy Coupland | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
418 | 113 | 51:35 | Ian Longstaffe
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
419 | 2124 | 51:38 | Darrell Bright | (M) Senior | |
|
|
420 | 601 | 51:49 | Dean Catley
Kimberworth Striders
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Kimberworth Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
421 | 55 | 51:49 | Samantha Moore | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
422 | 227 | 51:52 | Scott Nicholls
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
423 | 518 | 51:55 | Lee Coleman | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
424 | 2077 | 51:57 | Trevor Blake
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
425 | 2197 | 52:03 | Michael Riley
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
426 | 2460 | 52:04 | Nadina Skinner
Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Club
| (F) Senior | Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Cl. |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe Harriers Athletic Cl. |
|
427 | 665 | 52:06 | Shaun Fox | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
428 | 141 | 52:08 | Tracey Turner | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
429 | 628 | 52:13 | Georgina Wood
Off That Couch Fitness
| (F) Senior | Off That Couch Fitness |
|
Club/Company |
Off That Couch Fitness |
|
430 | 2233 | 52:15 | Andrew Ansell | (M) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
431 | 2143 | 52:15 | John Derzypilskyj | (M) Veteran 65+ | |
|
|
432 | 2229 | 52:16 | Glenn Harter | (M) Veteran 60+ | |
|
|
433 | 663 | 52:18 | Nina Strong | (F) Senior | |
|
|
434 | 144 | 52:18 | Hannah Smith
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
435 | 128 | 52:19 | Adam Manship | (M) Senior | |
|
|
436 | 516 | 52:19 | Fiona Shadlock | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
437 | 800 | 52:20 | Lynda Matthias | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
438 | 248 | 52:21 | Kev Fish | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
439 | 60 | 52:29 | George Laing
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
440 | 132 | 52:31 | Kirsty Laing
Doncaster AC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
441 | 3008 | 52:31 | Clare Hunter
Lincoln & District Runners
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Lincoln & District Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
442 | 133 | 52:32 | Lewis Atherton
Selby Striders
| (M) Senior | Selby Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Selby Striders |
|
443 | 591 | 52:33 | Mark Challinor
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
444 | 3005 | 52:35 | Matthew Gray | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
445 | 314 | 52:36 | Angela Freemantle
Sleaford Town Runners
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Sleaford Town Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Town Runners |
|
446 | 1524 | 52:37 | Steve Grocock | (M) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
447 | 2491 | 52:40 | David Manning | (M) Veteran 60+ | |
|
|
448 | 597 | 52:41 | Adrian Charlesworth | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
449 | 230 | 52:41 | Tom Morris | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
450 | 82 | 52:42 | Caron Adamson
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|