Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
1615 | 57:12 | Richard Jefferson
Kingston upon Hull AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Kingston upon Hull AC | 10.49 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
550 | 57:13 | julie Salvidge
East Hull Harriers & AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | East Hull Harriers & AC | 10.49 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
|
409 | 57:14 | Gavin Dixon | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 10.48 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
1560 | 57:17 | Joe Toker
Kingston upon Hull AC
| (M) Senior | Kingston upon Hull AC | 10.47 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
|
929 | 57:17 | Elaine Wilson
Mablethorpe Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Mablethorpe Running Club | 10.47 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Mablethorpe Running Club |
|
208 | 57:19 | Emma Wells | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.47 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
693 | 57:25 | Steven Corbidge | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.45 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
371 | 57:26 | Mike Smith
NHS
| (M) Veteran 50+ | NHS | 10.45 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
1323 | 57:27 | Daniel Rogers | (M) Senior | | 10.44 km/h | 5:44 min/km |
|
|
579 | 57:30 | Shawn Thomas
Skegness & District Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
82 | 57:32 | Martin Kent | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
167 | 57:33 | Mark Dowsett
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Lonely Goat RC | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
580 | 57:33 | Sarah Thomas
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
862 | 57:33 | Tina Borman | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
1398 | 57:39 | John Ernest Torn | (M) Veteran 70+ | | 10.41 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
1110 | 57:41 | Tom Peebles | (M) Senior | | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
1559 | 57:42 | Pam Steadman
We Can Run
| (F) Veteran 55+ | We Can Run | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
195 | 57:42 | Royce Coates
NELC Flyers
| (M) Senior | NELC Flyers | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
1509 | 57:44 | Charlotte Buchanan | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 10.39 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
1369 | 57:55 | Andy Burgess | (M) Veteran 55+ | | 10.36 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
|
181 | 57:57 | Stu Smith
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | 10.35 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Penistone Footpath Runners & At. |
|
962 | 58:02 | Robin Nicholson
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.34 km/h | 5:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
1371 | 58:04 | Colin Gage | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.33 km/h | 5:48 min/km |
|
|
645 | 58:10 | Louise Everitt
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Barton & District AC | 10.32 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
459 | 58:13 | Chris O'Mara | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 10.31 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
|
1226 | 58:18 | DANIEL BARRASS | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 10.29 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
|
148 | 58:18 | rachel rayner | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 10.29 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
|
4365 | 58:18 | Gail Williams
Campbeltown Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Campbeltown Running Club | 10.29 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Campbeltown Running Club |
|
967 | 58:20 | Joanne Graham
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Senior | Lonely Goat RC | 10.29 km/h | 5:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
263 | 58:22 | Matt Broadhead
Steel City Striders RC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Steel City Striders RC | 10.28 km/h | 5:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Steel City Striders RC |
|
618 | 58:27 | Sue Else
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.27 km/h | 5:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
771 | 58:32 | James Donnelly | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.25 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
1339 | 58:33 | Nicola Chelton
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Lonely Goat RC | 10.25 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
1848 | 58:37 | Yvette Blaney
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Lonely Goat RC | 10.24 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
173 | 58:39 | Kathryn Jackson | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 10.23 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
1944 | 58:39 | Donna Fletcher | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 10.23 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
1140 | 58:42 | Anne Mortimer
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 10.22 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
711 | 58:43 | James Glansfield
Humberside Police
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Humberside Police | 10.22 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Humberside Police |
|
398 | 58:44 | Samantha Fox | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 10.22 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
473 | 58:45 | Angie Hudson
WTF Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | WTF Running Club | 10.21 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
WTF Running Club |
|
1449 | 58:46 | Cheryl Sayer
KuHAC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | KuHAC | 10.21 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
1125 | 58:49 | Andrew Ireson | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.20 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
1131 | 58:49 | Joanne Ireson | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.20 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
552 | 58:49 | Jemma Walker | (F) Senior | | 10.20 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
226 | 58:54 | Rob Parritt | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.19 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
284 | 58:55 | Sarah Allen
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Senior | Caistor Running Club | 10.18 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
830 | 58:59 | Anita Groves | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 10.17 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
63 | 59:00 | Nigel Morrison
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.17 km/h | 5:54 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
820 | 59:05 | Mike Raven | (M) Senior | | 10.16 km/h | 5:54 min/km |
|
|
177 | 59:08 | Odette Dawkins | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 10.15 km/h | 5:54 min/km |
|
|