Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
651 | 1110 | 54:09 | Gemma Mccarthy | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 11.08 km/h | 5:24 min/km |
|
|
652 | 1773 | 54:10 | Louisa Ashley
North Derbyshire Rc
| (F) Veteran 40+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 11.08 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
North Derbyshire Rc |
|
653 | 3115 | 54:12 | Harriet Cook
Harbour Place
| (F) Senior | Harbour Place | 11.07 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Harbour Place |
|
654 | 3093 | 54:13 | Danielle East
Ørsted
| (F) Senior | Ørsted | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
|
655 | 1174 | 54:15 | Ronda Rushby
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Barton & District AC | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
656 | 1950 | 54:16 | Robin Cassell
Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF - Team Isabella Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF . | 11.06 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF . |
|
657 | 101 | 54:19 | Eddie Edwards | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.05 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
|
658 | 167 | 54:19 | Jeremy Kaye
East Hull Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | East Hull Harriers & AC | 11.04 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
|
659 | 374 | 54:19 | Steve Pursglove | (M) Veteran 65+ | | 11.04 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
|
|
660 | 483 | 54:20 | Edward Parkinson | (M) U20 | | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
661 | 633 | 54:20 | Tony Allen | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
662 | 731 | 54:21 | Jonathan Fowler
Team Fowler
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Team Fowler | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
663 | 733 | 54:21 | David Fowler
Team Fowler
| (M) Senior | Team Fowler | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
664 | 1386 | 54:21 | Glyn Brocklesby
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
665 | 1000 | 54:22 | Carolyn Wilson | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 11.04 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
666 | 903 | 54:23 | Rhiannon McGoldrick
Team Fowler
| (F) Senior | Team Fowler | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
667 | 1469 | 54:24 | Kylie Beach | (F) Senior | | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
668 | 1046 | 54:24 | Scott Favell
Jacobs Field Services
| (M) Senior | Jacobs Field Services | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Jacobs Field Services |
|
669 | 967 | 54:24 | Adam Pritchard | (M) Senior | | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
670 | 1815 | 54:24 | Adrian Joyce
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Caistor Running Club | 11.03 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
671 | 1807 | 54:26 | Robert Rattray | (M) Senior | | 11.02 km/h | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
672 | 860 | 54:31 | Craig Dodd | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
673 | 1989 | 54:32 | Joe Tomlinson | (M) Senior | | 11.00 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
674 | 684 | 54:34 | Steven Stewart
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) Senior | Sleaford Striders AC | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
675 | 200 | 54:35 | Tanya Harber Stuart
Driffield Striders
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Driffield Striders | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Driffield Striders |
|
676 | 1503 | 54:36 | Natalie Heptinstall
Danum Harriers
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Danum Harriers | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Danum Harriers |
|
677 | 1482 | 54:36 | Jake Lamming | (M) Senior | | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
678 | 2061 | 54:36 | Leigh Cottingham | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 10.99 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
679 | 481 | 54:37 | Adam Thompson | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.98 km/h | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
680 | 2050 | 54:40 | Sarah Heinzman
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 10.97 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
681 | 1789 | 54:41 | Tom Martin | (M) Senior | | 10.97 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
682 | 780 | 54:43 | Beverley Fairburn | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
683 | 3058 | 54:43 | Jonathan Brooks
CCG
| (M) Senior | CCG | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
684 | 644 | 54:43 | Gary Davies | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
685 | 1283 | 54:43 | Luke Adin
Cannon Events RC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Cannon Events RC | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cannon Events RC |
|
686 | 1764 | 54:44 | Paul Ancliffe
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
687 | 865 | 54:46 | Paul Culham
Sunbelt
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Sunbelt | 10.96 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
688 | 519 | 54:46 | Nina Strong | (F) Senior | | 10.95 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
689 | 1956 | 54:47 | Jean Day
Vfitness
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Vfitness | 10.95 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
690 | 1082 | 54:48 | Samantha Pell | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 10.95 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
691 | 1448 | 54:48 | Alison Downey
Wakefield District Harriers
| (F) Senior | Wakefield District Harriers | 10.95 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wakefield District Harriers |
|
692 | 647 | 54:49 | Karl Pearman | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.94 km/h | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
693 | 1939 | 54:50 | Jayne Clements
Boston Community Runners
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Boston Community Runners | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Boston Community Runners |
|
694 | 1642 | 54:50 | Polly Mooney | (F) Senior | | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
695 | 316 | 54:51 | Stephen Williams
Dulwich Runners Ac
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Dulwich Runners Ac | 10.94 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Dulwich Runners Ac |
|
696 | 783 | 54:52 | Josh Dellow | (M) Senior | | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
697 | 339 | 54:52 | Sarah Allen
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
698 | 135 | 54:53 | Helen Tabois | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
699 | 1012 | 54:54 | Amy Lambley
Skegness & district running club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Skegness & district running clu. | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & district running clu. |
|
700 | 1768 | 54:55 | Matt Coombs | (M) Senior | | 10.92 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|