Lakeland Lapland Festive Virtual Ultra Run 2020

Lakeland Lapland Festive Virtual Ultra Run 2020

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
2841Beacon CE Primary School KS2(M) OpenThe Schools Trek
1708Bec Leahy(F) OpenThe Half Trek
2811Beck Row Primary Academy Year 3/4(M) OpenThe Schools Trek
456Becky Wightman(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
58Ben Clithero(M) Veteran 40The Full Trek
100Ben Cooley(M) Veteran 50The Full Trek
297Ben Muggleton(M) Under 20The Full Trek
197Ben Newsam(M) Veteran 40The Full Trek
133Ben Renshaw(M) OpenThe Full Trek
2724Ben Rhydding Primary Reception(F) Under 20The Schools Trek
2740Ben Rhydding Primary School Year 4(M) Under 20The Schools Trek
2850Ben Rhydding Primary School Year 4(M) Under 20The Schools Trek
2725Ben Rhydding Primary Year 1(F) Under 20The Schools Trek
2726Ben Rhydding Primary Year 2(F) Under 20The Schools Trek
2727Ben Rhydding Primary Year 3(F) Under 20The Schools Trek
2723Ben Rhydding Primary Year 4(M) Under 20The Schools Trek
2728Ben Rhydding Primary Year 5(M) Under 20The Schools Trek
2729Ben Rhydding Primary Year 6(F) Under 20The Schools Trek
3044Ben Rhydding Primary Year SIX(F) Under 20The Schools Trek
2851Ben Rhydding Year 5 Year 5(M) Under 20The Schools Trek
1405Benjamin Harrison(M) Under 20The Half Trek
2777Bentham CP School All Years(F) Under 20The Schools Trek
1245Bernard Pearce(M) Veteran 50The Half Trek
310Beth Harrington(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
198Beth Harris(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
765Beth Ramsden(F) OpenThe Full Trek
550Beth Watson(F) OpenThe Full Trek
763Bethan Phillips(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
338Betty Pennington(F) OpenThe Full Trek
817Bev Cossey-watson(F) OpenThe Full Trek
1425Bev Honeyman(F) Veteran 40The Half Trek
1503Bev Navesey(F) Veteran 50The Half Trek
655Beverley Armstrong(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
1694Beverley Foy(F) Veteran 40The Half Trek
305Beverley Miles(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
231Beverley Notton(F) Veteran 60The Full Trek
45Beverley Smith(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
908Bharath Vikhram(M) OpenThe Full Trek
2825Bishop Martin Primary School Bishop Martin Primary School(M) Under 20The Schools Trek
1613Blaine Williams(M) OpenThe Half Trek
1770Blair Brown(M) OpenThe Half Trek
2742Bolton Appleby Primary School(F) Veteran 50The Schools Trek
1574Bonnie Simpson(F) OpenThe Half Trek
1670Brage Bjontegaard(M) Veteran 40The Half Trek
620Brenda Run-Elsley(F) Veteran 40The Full Trek
783Brian Hazlewood(M) Veteran 40The Full Trek
137Brian Stallwood(M) Veteran 60The Full Trek
1600Bridget Benthall(F) Veteran 50The Half Trek
2843Brightwell cum Sotwell CofE Primary School All Years(F) OpenThe Schools Trek
2976British School Xativa (Spain) Year Four(M) OpenThe Schools Trek