FireFighters 2UP Duathlon 2021

FireFighters 2UP Duathlon 2021

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
TricentralUK CoachingAllM
3:43:05
188
John Thelwell-M
1:51:32
187
Brian Fogarty-M
1:51:32
 
2
TriCentralUk Young GunsAllM
3:53:09
205
Dan Elliot-M
1:56:34
206
George Booth-M
1:56:35
 
3
Gym QueensAllM
3:54:19
56
Matty Hanson-M
1:57:09
55
Sam Littlewood-M
1:57:10
 
4
Two FrankfurtersAllM
3:58:52
159
Philip Johnson-M
1:59:25
160
Mark Clair-M
1:59:26
 
5
Alex²AllM
4:01:20
195
Alex Dickinson-M
2:00:39
196
Alex Taylor-M
2:00:41
 
6
FITT 2AllM
4:02:32
210
Gareth Dixon-M
2:01:15
209
Steven Forrest-M
2:01:16
 
7
Dumber & DumberAllM
4:03:27
227
Jon Shepherd-Smyth-M
2:01:43
228
Adam Dauer-M
2:01:44
 
8
Harrison Carrying DaveAllM
4:04:47
7
David Hickey-M
2:02:23
8
Harrison Wood-M
2:02:23
 
9
Team SHRIMPAllM
4:09:43
22
James Budge-M
2:04:50
21
Nathan Marlor-M
2:04:52
 
10
Biscuits and CakesAllM
4:11:20
300
Paul Timms-M
2:05:40
299
Ian Wilson-M
2:05:40
 
11
Martha and ChrisAllM/F
4:11:52
470
Christopher Phillips-M
2:05:55
469
Martha May Tibbot-F
2:05:56
 
12
HornleyAllM
4:12:11
50
Andrew Ley-M
2:06:05
49
Andrew Horn-M
2:06:05
 
13
Two Mugs From TamesideAllM
4:14:32
41
Michael Laxton-M
2:07:15
42
Matthew Latham-M
2:07:16
 
14
Propel TerminatorsAllM
4:14:39
75
Matt Morris-M
2:07:19
76
Sam Perrett-M
2:07:20
 
15
Alex and SammieAllM/F
4:14:48
453
Sammie Stuart-F
2:07:23
454
Alex Dalton-M
2:07:24
 
16
Team Cybele 2AllM
4:15:01
136
Scott Lead better-M
2:07:30
135
Scott Highley-M
2:07:31
 
17
Clean From CV19AllM
4:15:57
215
Ben Green-M
2:07:57
216
Marcus Landrum-M
2:07:59
 
18
WrightskiAllM
4:18:50
128
Curtis Huyn-M
2:09:23
127
Russell Wright-M
2:09:26
 
19
Cadence 1AllM
4:20:19
254
Dave Graham-M
2:10:09
253
Ryan Morrison-M
2:10:09
 
20
Gilmour & AllenAllM
4:20:39
199
Shaun Gilmour-M
2:10:19
200
Shane Allen-M
2:10:19
 
21
Older and WiserAllM
4:21:08
258
Anthony Simpson-M
2:10:34
257
Mark Quinn-M
2:10:34
 
22
JellyDanAllM
4:21:16
2
Richard Jellyman-M
2:10:38
1
Dan Martell-M
2:10:38
 
23
THUNDER CAAT’sAllM
4:22:11
352
Tim Johnstone-M
2:11:05
351
Jonathan Mattock-M
2:11:05
 
24
LimitlessAllM
4:22:19
282
Joe Duckworth-M
2:11:09
281
Andy Turner-M
2:11:09
 
25
New Longton RollersAllM
4:22:54
103
Steve Bone-M
2:11:26
104
Luke Ashley-M
2:11:27
 
26
Rick/AlexAllM
4:23:24
189
Rick Gibson-M
2:11:41
190
Alex Lowe-M
2:11:43
 
27
FITTAllM
4:23:47
361
Richard Fogarty-M
2:11:53
362
Conrad Mckee-M
2:11:54
 
28
HurRooCaneAllM
4:24:02
15
James Caulfield-M
2:12:01
16
David Roocroft-M
2:12:01
 
29
Team Boc BocAllM
4:24:24
33
Jake Makin-M
2:12:11
34
Tom Leigh-M
2:12:12
 
30
HTC1AllM
4:25:27
144
Paul Battye-M
2:12:43
143
Matt Wilson-M
2:12:43
 
31
Team.Name FFSAllM
4:25:45
112
Aaron Givens-M
2:12:51
111
Tom Simms-M
2:12:53
 
32
Hope TechAllM
4:26:06
36
Sam Watson-M
2:11:20
35
David Poole-M
2:14:46
 
33
Retro RidersAllM
4:27:54
544
Darren Dunn-M
2:13:56
543
Richard Johnson-M
2:13:57
 
34
Pole DancersAllM
4:29:46
382
Pete Goodfellow-M
2:14:52
381
Wojtek Siodelski-M
2:14:53
 
35
No expectationsAllM
4:30:34
28
John Raho-M
2:15:17
27
Matt Dunn-M
2:15:17
 
36
Hall/EgertonAllM
4:31:14
60
Mark Egerton-M
2:15:36
59
Ian Hall-M
2:15:38
 
37
Fearless Racing SQDAllM/F
4:31:15
502
Daniel Waller-M
2:15:37
501
Jessica Haney-F
2:15:38
 
38
50 is the new 40AllM
4:31:28
559
Mark Livingston-M
2:15:44
560
Charlie Stirrup-M
2:15:44
 
39
Dual ClubbersAllM
4:33:42
259
Gez Roberts-M
2:16:50
260
Mark Eccleston-M
2:16:51
 
40
Wigan Tri ClubAllM
4:34:42
357
Richard Bardon-M
2:17:20
358
Stephen Hilton-M
2:17:22
 
41
Blackburn Harrier with Darwen DasherAllM
4:35:40
538
Craig Greenough-M
2:17:49
537
Michael Wilding-M
2:17:50
 
42
North EnduranceAllM
4:36:34
69
Patrick Breen-M
2:18:16
70
Sam Stretch-M
2:18:18
 
43
....Can't swim ....Can't rideAllM
4:37:52
149
Graham Gore-M
2:18:55
150
Marcus Cox-M
2:18:56
 
44
Tri central uKAllM
4:37:53
198
Matthew Pemrick-M
2:18:55
197
Chris Mackay-M
2:18:57
 
45
Accy AmigosAllM
4:38:04
318
Andy Orr-M
2:19:02
317
Dave Hartley-M
2:19:02
 
46
CaptainAllM
4:38:06
554
Mick Golightly-M
2:19:03
553
Carl Latimer-M
2:19:03
 
47
G Fayle / A GaskellAllM
4:38:55
53
Gareth Fayle-M
2:19:27
54
Andrew Gaskell-M
2:19:28
 
48
The 2 C’sAllM
4:39:11
561
Stephen Cox-M
2:19:35
562
Stephen Clough-M
2:19:35
 
49
CAATch us if you canAllM
4:39:16
349
Graham Yardley-M
2:11:22
350
Robert Walsh-M
2:27:53
 
50
FitPro CyclingAllM
4:40:37
222
Andy Harwood-M
2:20:18
221
Chris Bullock-M
2:20:19
 
51
North Endurance #2AllM
4:41:05
108
L Gerrard-M
2:20:32
107
Sean Husband-M
2:20:33
 
52
Fisher hallAllM
4:41:26
61
Anthony Hall-M
2:20:43
62
Paul Fisher-M
2:20:43
 
53
Ginger Nut & Big EarsAllM
4:41:48
240
Rob Baldwin-M
2:20:54
239
Philip Watson-M
2:20:54
 
54
Cirque Du Sore LegsAllM
4:42:07
30
David Mellor-M
2:21:03
29
Chris Hayes-M
2:21:03
 
55
Morecambe & Not WiseAllM
4:42:38
248
Mark Cotton-M
2:21:18
247
Gareth Richardson-M
2:21:19
 
56
Rossendale ZAllM
4:42:46
268
Christ Watson-M
2:21:22
267
Dave Woods-M
2:21:23
 
57
HelmAllF
4:44:29
394
Bianca Dyer-F
2:22:14
393
Joanna Rycroft-F
2:22:15
 
58
Corinthians Eden ParkAllM
4:44:46
535
Tom Oldham-M
2:22:22
536
Paul Tynan-M
2:22:23
 
59
Team FitPROAllM
4:44:49
14
Dermot Costello-M
2:22:24
13
Lee Hill-M
2:22:24
 
60
TayltonAllM
4:44:57
304
Philip Taylor-M
2:22:28
303
Michael Hilton-M
2:22:28
 
61
Nuclear PoweredAllM
4:45:22
185
James Taylor-M
2:22:40
186
Andy Drugan-M
2:22:41
 
62
Code BrownAllM
4:45:53
58
Colin Latham-M
2:22:56
57
Richard Gregson-M
2:22:57
 
63
Harleys heroesAllM/F
4:46:07
458
Rich Hyder-M
2:23:03
457
Linzi Nuttal-F
2:23:04
 
64
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUBAllM/F
4:46:07
593
Rich Hyder-M
2:23:03
594
Linzi Nuttal-F
2:23:04
 
65
Chem clanAllM
4:49:31
139
Mark Lever-M
2:24:44
140
Chris Scutter-M
2:24:46
 
66
GMFRS TriAllM
4:49:56
95
Andrew Foy-M
2:24:57
96
James Eachus-M
2:24:59
 
67
Carpe DiemAllM
4:50:04
77
Chris Hodgson-M
2:25:01
78
Rik Morrison-M
2:25:02
 
68
Atherton Bike ClubAllM
4:50:26
170
Daniel Meakin-M
2:25:12
169
Chris Fiendley-M
2:25:13
 
69
Duathlon chicksAllF
4:51:11
431
Fiona Kesteven-F
2:25:35
432
Caz Kay-F
2:25:36
 
70
Forza di SquadraAllM
4:51:35
24
James Nairn-M
2:25:47
23
Dean Golba-M
2:25:48
 
71
Mel BAllM/F
4:53:42
582
Ben Strutt-M
2:26:50
581
Mel Hayes-F
2:26:51
 
72
Team Cybele 5AllM
4:53:53
332
Lawrence Slater-M
2:26:55
331
Steve Wilson-M
2:26:57
 
73
Better luck this time around!!AllM
4:54:01
177
Steven Twinn-M
2:27:00
178
Liam Poole-M
2:27:01
 
74
Lost boysAllM
4:54:09
244
Tom Morris-M
2:27:04
243
Scott Roscoe-M
2:27:05
 
75
STC Go Hard or Go HomeAllM
4:54:39
32
Rob Heathcote-M
2:27:19
31
Paul Carrington-M
2:27:19
 
76
one more no moreAllM
4:54:49
255
David Gaskell-M
2:27:23
256
Neil Prescott-M
2:27:25
 
77
Team Cybelé 9AllM
4:55:04
109
Garry Lindsay-M
2:27:31
110
Daniel Richardson-M
2:27:32
 
78
Hamilton and HillAllM
4:55:24
167
Colin Hill-M
2:27:41
168
William Hamilton-M
2:27:42
 
79
Tri LatteAllM
4:56:14
156
Robert Kelly-M
2:28:06
155
Dave Connor-M
2:28:07
 
80
Team ARR 1AllM
4:56:20
547
Russell Morris-M
2:28:09
548
Glen Goodwin-M
2:28:10
 
81
Who's gonna carry the boats?AllM
4:57:13
283
Stuart Melling-M
2:28:35
284
Ian Charnock-M
2:28:37
 
82
RBWs BAllM
4:57:24
163
Daniel Barnes-M
2:28:42
164
Stephen Bates-M
2:28:42
 
83
Shake N BakeAllM
4:57:25
86
Tim Barrett-M
2:28:41
85
Greg Sinnott-M
2:28:44
 
84
CGMT1AllM
4:57:27
145
Chris Gaskell-M
2:28:43
146
Mark Tucker-M
2:28:43
 
85
Stockport Tri EliteAllM/F
4:57:33
514
Tim Byrne-M
2:28:46
513
Alex Waddington-F
2:28:46
 
86
Tower PowerAllM
4:57:47
540
Ian Garrod-M
2:28:52
539
Tony Holt-M
2:28:54
 
87
X Y RacingAllM/F
4:57:57
512
Quin Beech-M
2:28:58
511
Catherine Labrianidis-F
2:28:58
 
88
Swift and SureAllM
4:58:57
356
Paul Sutton-M
2:29:28
355
Phil Thornthwaite-M
2:29:28
 
89
Adam AntAllM
4:59:07
20
Adam Alker-M
2:29:33
19
Anthony James-M
2:29:34
 
90
David & SeamusAllM
4:59:21
280
Seamus McNorton-M
2:29:38
279
Norman Tyrer-M
2:29:43
 
91
Better with the swimAllM/F
4:59:23
571
Cathy Atkinson-F
2:29:40
572
Andrew Dow-M
2:29:42
 
92
Dewhirst & RichardsonAllM
4:59:54
52
Lee Richardson-M
2:29:57
51
Ben Dewhirst-M
2:29:57
 
93
Young WheelersAllM
5:00:05
220
Oliver Tinkler-M
2:29:59
219
Nathan Hilton-M
2:30:06
 
94
Jam DoughnutAllM
5:00:45
47
Adrian Tonge-M
2:30:22
48
Robert McDonagh-M
2:30:23
 
95
CAATACLYSMICAllM
5:00:48
336
Jonny Bromilow-M
2:30:24
335
Richard Farron-M
2:30:24
 
96
TAllM
5:01:00
6
Adam Wilkinson-M
2:30:30
5
Ian Hodson-M
2:30:30
 
97
Accy RR 4AllM
5:01:04
316
David Tomlinson-M
2:30:32
315
Neil Williamson-M
2:30:32
 
98
Team ass kickerAllM
5:01:44
208
Kelvin Sole-M
2:30:51
207
Scott Slater-M
2:30:52
 
99
HurriWho?AllM
5:01:51
106
Chris Dunn-M
2:30:55
105
Andrew Rostron-M
2:30:55
 
100
The Biddy BidwellsAllM
5:02:11
175
Luke Bidwell-M
2:31:05
176
Paul Bidwell-M
2:31:06
 
101
Team MenardAllM
5:03:00
252
Denis Mason-M
2:31:30
251
Marc Evans-M
2:31:30
 
102
TheCluelessAllM
5:03:22
71
Thomas Roberts-M
2:31:39
72
Jack Hughes-M
2:31:42
 
103
Its a Major Turner thingAllM
5:03:36
68
Adam Turner-M
2:31:47
67
Oliver Major-M
2:31:49
 
104
MellanAllM/F
5:04:38
504
Callan Rowland-M
2:32:18
503
Melissa Morgan-F
2:32:19
 
105
Tri SingletonAllM
5:04:58
212
Squizzy Rascal Singleton-M
2:32:28
211
James Singleton-M
2:32:29
 
106
Legs Misérables (Mersey Tri)AllM/F
5:05:00
498
Barry Williams-M
2:32:30
497
Lorna Harper-F
2:32:30
 
107
Hasbeen and neverbeenAllM/F
5:06:16
492
Ste Ormson-M
2:33:07
491
Gema Snape-F
2:33:09
 
108
Mitchell brothersAllM
5:06:40
147
Stephen Pendergrast-M
2:27:52
148
Chris Mugan-M
2:38:48
 
109
Team GoodallAllM/F
5:07:20
495
Michaela Goodall-F
2:33:39
496
Adam Goodall-M
2:33:41
 
110
Chris and AlanAllM
5:07:25
229
Chris Kirkham-M
2:33:41
230
Allan Taylor-M
2:33:44
 
111
Team DMAllM
5:07:30
307
Jonathan Walsh-M
2:33:45
308
Alex Erwin-M
2:33:45
 
112
Thin AnklesAllM
5:08:13
262
Stuart Carroll-M
2:34:06
261
Bryan Lawton-M
2:34:07
 
113
The First TimersAllM
5:08:18
214
James Wright-M
2:34:08
213
Rob Jackson-M
2:34:09
 
114
Dinah-might (or might not)AllF
5:08:21
414
Janet Grint-F
2:34:10
413
Kath Thomas-F
2:34:10
 
115
Bolton BulldogsAllM
5:08:45
549
Nick Murphy-M
2:34:22
550
Laurence Jackson-M
2:34:22
 
116
HFRS 1AllM
5:08:48
37
Mark Lawson-M
2:34:24
38
Jon Smyth-M
2:34:24
 
117
Cops and rogersAllM
5:08:52
289
Mike Bundy-M
2:34:26
290
Andrew Rogers-M
2:34:26
 
118
You Can’t CAATch UsAllM
5:09:32
203
Paul Arpino-M
2:34:44
204
Lee Smalley-M
2:34:47
 
119
Beginner's luck!AllM
5:10:12
379
Greg Adam-M
2:35:06
380
Tony Pilkington-M
2:35:06
 
120
Team Cybele 1AllM
5:10:31
329
Paul Rawcliffe-M
2:35:15
330
Mark West-M
2:35:15
 
121
Fred / GrahamAllM
5:10:34
93
Graham Hargraves-M
2:35:16
94
Fred Green-M
2:35:17
 
122
No Suggestions Forthcoming.AllM
5:10:38
322
Andy Laycock-M
2:35:18
321
James Copley-M
2:35:19
 
123
Ossy Spanner’sAllM
5:10:54
313
Joe Curran-M
2:35:25
314
Heath Barnes-M
2:35:29
 
124
Two non blondesAllF
5:10:58
386
Rachael Fairclough-F
2:35:28
385
Kelly Hamilton-F
2:35:29
 
125
Dynamite DuoAllM/F
5:11:26
464
Adam Todd-M
2:35:42
463
Lisa Parker-F
2:35:44
 
126
Team Cybele 10AllM/F
5:11:29
484
Michael Osinski-Gray-M
2:35:43
483
Ellen McLachlan-F
2:35:45
 
127
Team UltrasonicAllM
5:13:08
180
Adam Cleaver-M
2:36:32
179
Mark Murphy-M
2:36:36
 
128
We were talked into this by Alan HerlihyAllM
5:13:42
64
Mark Reynolds-M
2:36:49
63
Jordan Percival-M
2:36:52
 
129
The Super VetsAllM
5:14:42
309
Ian Robinson-M
2:37:21
310
Robbie Edwards-M
2:37:21
 
130
Darwen Dasher ladiesAllF
5:15:28
411
Emma Houterman-F
2:37:43
412
Claire Davies-F
2:37:44
 
131
Bert and ErnieAllM
5:16:15
371
Al Houghton-M
2:38:07
372
Russ Williams-M
2:38:08
 
132
She-DevilsAllF
5:16:28
430
Kathrine Bancroft-F
2:38:13
429
Jo Lawrence-F
2:38:15
 
133
Daz and DomAllM
5:16:41
171
Dom Clarkson-M
2:38:20
172
Darren Harvey-M
2:38:21
 
134
NatTanAllF
5:17:10
383
Tanya Vengrinova-F
2:38:35
384
Natalie Williams-F
2:38:35
 
135
Wigan Harriers ladiesAllF
5:17:12
408
Amy Briggs-F
2:38:35
407
Kelly Anne Towns-F
2:38:36
 
136
Ste-n-AdeAllM
5:17:14
546
Adrian Fitch-M
2:38:37
545
Steve Makin-M
2:38:37
 
137
Alsop Old BoysAllM
5:17:28
534
Ian Wright-M
2:38:43
533
Peter Rawlinson-M
2:38:45
 
138
Pete and MikeyAllM
5:18:38
158
Peter Crossley-M
2:39:18
157
Michael McKeogh-M
2:39:20
 
139
TP Rocket LadiesAllF
5:18:56
444
Sarah Gohil-F
2:39:28
443
Melanie Koth-F
2:39:28
 
140
Fit In FortiesAllM
5:19:27
272
Stu Platt-M
2:39:42
271
Nick Chick-M
2:39:44
 
141
Top ChicksAllF
5:19:55
409
Rachael Moore-F
2:39:57
410
Victoria Bryant-F
2:39:58
 
142
2JHAllM
5:20:52
301
Jonathan Holden-M
2:40:25
302
James Hughes-M
2:40:27
 
143
Run DMCAllM
5:21:16
226
Darren McWalters-M
2:40:38
225
Martin Davies-M
2:40:38
 
144
Norfolk in chanceAllM
5:21:17
83
Ashley Craighill-M
2:40:38
84
Jim Megson-M
2:40:39
 
145
To me..AllM
5:21:19
119
Lloyd Newby-M
2:40:38
120
Tim Dixon-M
2:40:40
 
146
CHS UNITEDAllM
5:21:38
291
Paul Lindley-M
2:40:49
292
Gavin Hynes-M
2:40:49
 
147
DRUNK and SOBERAllM
5:23:40
129
Laurence Whelehan-M
2:41:49
130
Douglas Deacon-M
2:41:50
 
148
Fallon/RedwoodAllF
5:23:46
392
Kathryn Fallon-F
2:41:52
391
Gretel Redwood-F
2:41:53
 
149
Green HitchenAllM
5:24:24
224
Chris Green-M
2:42:12
223
Peter Hitchen-M
2:42:12
 
150
magnet and steelAllM
5:24:37
138
Stuart Nash-M
2:41:18
137
Adam Ball-M
2:43:19
 
151
IAllM/F
5:24:54
506
Peter Jackson-M
2:42:26
505
Jenni Cotton-F
2:42:28
 
152
Fat controllersAllM
5:24:59
217
David McConnell-M
2:42:28
218
Jason Gore-M
2:42:30
 
153
2seriousAllM
5:25:05
100
Graham Strickland-M
2:42:32
99
Paul Richardson-M
2:42:33
 
154
Team DickoAllM/F
5:25:26
521
Helen Read-F
2:42:42
522
Mark Dickinson-M
2:42:43
 
155
Humberside fire and rescue serviceAllM
5:25:41
558
Christopher Spinks-M
2:42:49
557
Simon Turner-M
2:42:51
 
156
The ozone and beast modeAllM
5:25:49
91
Owen Tomlin-M
2:42:54
92
Gavin Sisson-M
2:42:55
 
157
Age B4 BeautyAllM
5:28:20
134
Adrian Murphy-M
2:44:09
133
Chris Lamb-M
2:44:11
 
158
Doubtful finishersAllM
5:28:45
288
Brendan Walsh-M
2:44:22
287
Andy Morris-M
2:44:23
 
159
Standish CCAllM
5:28:55
328
Neil Robinson-M
2:44:27
327
Paul Halladay-M
2:44:27
 
160
2 up 2 downAllM
5:29:27
151
Liam Sill-M
2:44:43
152
Matt Harwood-M
2:44:43
 
161
The SteviesAllM/F
5:29:37
475
Lauren Navan-F
2:44:48
476
Dominic McCann-M
2:44:49
 
162
Team Cybele 3AllF
5:30:04
399
Sara Bell-F
2:45:02
400
Becky Brookes-F
2:45:02
 
163
Team CybeléAllM
5:30:38
344
Martin Wyatt-M
2:45:19
343
Mick Braithwaite-M
2:45:19
 
164
We can only TriAllM
5:30:52
541
Chris Murphy-M
2:45:25
542
Peter Isherwood-M
2:45:27
 
165
Needham/palfreyAllM
5:31:42
366
Ian Palfrey-M
2:45:51
365
Stephen Needham-M
2:45:51
 
166
Sip Duathlon SquadAllM
5:34:11
297
Glenn Walsh-M
2:47:04
298
Paul Openshaw-M
2:47:07
 
167
G&T PloddersAllM
5:34:27
201
Grant Cuddy-M
2:47:13
202
Tom Moore-M
2:47:14
 
168
33/76AllM
5:34:37
556
Shawn Burton-M
2:47:18
555
Christopher Scott-M
2:47:18
 
169
RunCycleRun4CFAllM/F
5:35:11
477
Danielle Robinson-F
2:47:34
478
Garry Wilkinson-M
2:47:36
 
170
Larton FarmAllM/F
5:35:16
499
Michelle Dinsdale-F
2:47:37
500
Christopher McCoy-M
2:47:38
 
171
The DraftersAllM
5:35:44
265
Scott Armstrong-M
2:47:51
266
Gareth Jones-M
2:47:53
 
172
KHJS TriFitCoachingAllM
5:35:50
46
Jack Strode-M
2:47:55
45
Kevin Holt-M
2:47:55
 
173
#teamproleyAllF
5:36:26
390
Beth Prole-F
2:48:12
389
Amy Regan-F
2:48:13
 
174
The ShufflersAllM
5:37:19
181
Kyle Jones-M
2:48:39
182
Richard Cooper-M
2:48:39
 
175
Draper BrosAllM
5:38:11
375
Andrew Draper-M
2:49:05
376
Ste Draper-M
2:49:05
 
176
31 seconds crewAllM
5:38:17
342
Paul Clynes-M
2:49:08
341
Lee Ashton-M
2:49:09
 
177
C&MAllM
5:38:26
340
Martin Taylor-M
2:49:12
339
Chris Aspinall-M
2:49:13
 
178
The Baker BoysAllM
5:38:58
121
Andrew McBride Baker-M
2:49:28
122
Jonathan Baker-M
2:49:29
 
179
Cannon and BallAllM
5:39:16
192
Daniel Cookson-M
2:49:37
191
Stuart Richards-M
2:49:39
 
180
Gary & JohnAllM
5:39:57
18
John Ordish-M
2:49:58
17
Gary Wadsworth-M
2:49:59
 
181
StaffertyAllM
5:40:34
338
Paul Stafford-M
2:50:17
337
Alex Docherty-M
2:50:17
 
182
The croftersAllM
5:40:45
238
Antony Jackson-M
2:50:22
237
Lee Whittaker-M
2:50:22
 
183
ViewAllM/F
5:42:16
517
Clare Smith-F
2:51:07
518
Steven Haslam-M
2:51:09
 
184
Iron John n WazzaAllM
5:42:32
233
Wayne Gore-M
2:51:15
234
John Bell-M
2:51:16
 
185
Team Cybele 6AllM/F
5:42:45
481
Hayley Haworth-F
2:51:21
482
Martin Neary-M
2:51:24
 
186
Where's the responsible adult?AllF
5:43:17
406
Lucy Burn-F
2:51:37
405
Zoe Smith-F
2:51:39
 
187
S+A DeanersAllM
5:43:31
4
Sean Cox-M
2:51:45
3
Alan Done-M
2:51:46
 
188
To me to youAllM
5:44:05
305
Richard Milne-M
2:52:01
306
Mark Burrows-M
2:52:04
 
189
BG DadsAllM
5:44:19
161
Rob Simmonite-M
2:52:09
162
Paul Campbell-M
2:52:10
 
190
Totally 50'sAllF
5:45:25
568
Karen Tidswell-F
2:52:42
567
Jill Bunyan-F
2:52:43
 
191
Team big n daftAllM
5:46:25
10
Paul Wiggans-M
2:53:12
9
Simon Darcy-M
2:53:12
 
192
Team SADAllM/F
5:46:55
573
Susan Rodwell-F
2:53:27
574
David Allison-M
2:53:28
 
193
Early BirdsAllF
5:48:46
403
Rachel Orton-F
2:54:22
404
Nicola Wallbank-F
2:54:23
 
194
‘Are We There Yet?’AllM
5:50:11
563
Graham Bird-M
2:55:05
564
Paul Cumberbatch-M
2:55:05
 
195
Running BareAllM/F
5:50:12
525
Linden Hiscock-F
2:55:05
526
Damian ORourke-M
2:55:06
 
196
Martyn and StewartAllM
5:50:15
320
Stewart Cunnigham-M
2:55:07
319
Martyn Clarke-M
2:55:08
 
197
Team Deane Demics!AllM/F
5:51:05
449
Margaret Williams-F
2:55:32
450
David Wallis-M
2:55:33
 
198
ChorleywiganAllM
5:51:28
89
Matthew Rodger-M
2:48:50
90
Jacob Hughes-M
3:02:37
 
199
WithingtonAllM
5:51:35
364
Stuart Withington-M
2:55:47
363
Kirk Dean-M
2:55:47
 
200
Team KellyAllM/F
5:52:48
519
Melissa Kelly-F
2:56:24
520
Danny Kelly-M
2:56:24
 
201
Paul&DaveAllM
5:54:26
276
Paul Farrington-M
2:57:13
275
David Hill-M
2:57:13
 
202
The RabbitsAllF
5:54:35
436
Johanna Dodsworth-F
2:57:17
435
Jennifer Edlington-F
2:57:18
 
203
IM+(IM-17)AllM
5:55:23
231
Steven Obertelli-M
2:57:41
232
Aaron White-M
2:57:41
 
204
Horwich SconesAllF
5:55:25
447
Nicole Topham-F
2:57:41
448
Laura Singleton-F
2:57:43
 
205
RBWs AAllM
5:57:45
166
John Hayes-M
2:58:52
165
James Donnelly-M
2:58:53
 
206
Aspiration BlindsAllM/F
5:58:06
489
Christopher Bryne-F
2:59:03
490
Anthony David-M
2:59:03
 
207
Barker / OrmesAllM
5:58:42
80
Daniel Ormes-M
2:59:21
79
Andy Barker-M
2:59:21
 
208
SalandRayAllM/F
6:00:31
585
Sally Blackmore-F
3:00:15
586
Raymond Sisson-M
3:00:16
 
209
Holcombe HoundsAllM
6:02:34
354
Dave Peel-M
3:01:17
353
John Kirkham-M
3:01:17
 
210
Covoid SecureAllM
6:04:29
173
Alex Malham-M
3:02:14
174
Garth Spencer-M
3:02:14
 
211
Lycra AvengersAllM
6:05:12
269
Neal Mousdell-M
3:02:35
270
Winston Henry-M
3:02:36
 
212
Blood, Sweat and BeersAllM
6:10:50
245
Niall Armsden-M
3:05:24
246
Joao Lloyd- Vieira-M
3:05:26
 
213
McArthur RenshawAllF
6:11:32
433
Claire Renshaw-F
3:05:46
434
Lori McArthur-F
3:05:46
 
214
PloddingAllM
6:11:42
98
Ste Brindle-M
3:05:50
97
James Stirling-M
3:05:52
 
215
BL6 BoysAllM
6:12:02
293
Greg Smith-M
3:06:00
294
Paul Dandy-M
3:06:02
 
216
KateandnidgeAllM/F
6:12:10
452
Nigel Ghoorun-M
3:06:04
451
Kate Finn-F
3:06:05
 
217
NBT midgetsAllF
6:13:28
437
Kirsty Taylor-F
3:06:44
438
Jayne Dickinson-F
3:06:44
 
218
TritopiaAllM/F
6:18:19
516
Mark Hammond-M
3:09:08
515
Debra Rayment-F
3:09:10
 
219
Bomb SquadAllM/F
6:19:15
486
James Taylor-M
3:09:37
485
Ellen Madden-F
3:09:38
 
220
Celtics FinestAllM
6:20:52
81
Mark Melia-M
3:10:26
82
Pauric McKeown-M
3:10:26
 
221
Brecon trying!AllM/F
6:21:29
529
Samantha Carter-F
3:10:44
530
Paul Wesley-M
3:10:45
 
222
simpletons hike obstaclesAllM/F
6:24:44
575
Lisa Miles-F
3:12:21
576
Stephen Bostock-M
3:12:22
 
223
Lions Running CommunityAllM
6:27:59
377
Stephen Edwards-M
3:13:59
378
Tim Nuttall-M
3:13:59
 
224
Tameside TossersAllM
6:29:37
295
Alan Herlihy-M
3:14:48
296
Stuart Jackson-M
3:14:49
 
225
Ugly MonkeysAllM
6:35:46
367
Richard Lambert-M
3:17:52
368
Gareth Caunce-M
3:17:53
 
226
Father and Daughter TeamAllM/F
6:36:59
507
Helen Roden-F
3:18:29
508
Nicholas Dinsdale-M
3:18:29
 
227
Sisters in sweatAllF
6:37:51
420
Claire Blennerhassett-F
3:18:55
419
Cherryl Orrick-F
3:18:56
 
228
Cops & DocsAllM/F
6:41:37
579
Christine Copson-F
3:20:48
580
Sarmid Al-Kamal-M
3:20:49
 
229
The Rocky RobinsAllM/F
6:44:34
487
Cara Pendleton-F
3:22:16
488
Phil Rawlinson-M
3:22:18
 
230
"Can we stop now"AllF
6:44:55
387
Charlene Turner-F
3:22:27
388
Victoria Beel-F
3:22:28
 
231
Cybele team 11AllM
6:47:02
325
Andy Gough-M
3:23:30
326
Chris Hodgson-M
3:23:31
 
232
Team JoJadAllM/F
6:51:20
531
Joanna Degisi-F
3:25:39
532
Amjad Shakeel-M
3:25:40
 
233
Team Cybelé 8AllF
6:51:26
427
Rachael Slater-F
3:25:42
428
Emma Glen-F
3:25:43
 
234
Ramby!GrezzaAllM
6:58:44
125
Dave Raynor-M
3:29:20
126
Danny Graham-M
3:29:23
 
235
Positive hughesAllM/F
7:03:35
528
Jonathan Hughes-M
3:31:46
527
Kerry Hughes-F
3:31:48
 
236
Kats and RobbersAllF
7:04:17
398
Becky Robinson-F
3:32:08
397
Katrina Hamilton-F
3:32:08
 
237
Keys-Riley duoAllM/F
7:04:37
474
Mervyn Keys-M
3:32:18
473
Stephanie Riley-F
3:32:18
 
238
Lesley/VanessaAllF
7:05:23
426
Lesley Perkins-F
3:32:41
425
Vanessa Holme-F
3:32:42
 
239
Sadie wins againAllF
7:13:44
415
Rosi Hayward-F
3:36:51
416
Sadie Dyson-F
3:36:52
 
240
Puff & fluffAllM
7:22:14
142
Ben Rogerson-M
3:41:07
141
Chris Thompson-M
3:41:07
 
241
Norfolk n’ ChanceAllF
7:26:13
439
Kerry Stevenson-F
3:43:05
440
Lydia Simpson-F
3:43:08
 
242
Team Cybele 12AllF
7:27:09
402
Janine Weatherington-F
3:43:34
401
Laura Atkinson-F
3:43:35
 
243
Team FreoAllM/F
7:29:22
524
Leo Higgins-M
3:44:40
523
Francesca Stefanuto-F
3:44:41
 
244
Team Cybele 4AllM
7:41:57
323
Gary Sharratt-M
3:50:58
324
Mark Whitehouse-M
3:50:58
 
245
Team jacykAllM/F
8:14:01
472
Jon Jacyk-M
4:07:00
471
Nicole Jacyk-F
4:07:00
 
246
The Falls TeamAllM/F
10:47:49
583
Diane Smith-F
5:23:54
584
Wayne Gaskell-M
5:23:55