Bibno. | Participant | Category | Team | Club | Distance |
148 | Imogen Wright
Stamford Park Massive
| (F) TriStar 1 | Stamford Park Massive | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Stamford Park Massive | Run 200km |
|
97 | Jacky Taylor
Tail End Troupers
| (F) 55-59 | Tail End Troupers | Tail End Triers | Bike Road 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
Tail End Troupers | Bike Road 620km |
|
98 | Jacky Taylor
Team Taylor
| (F) 55-59 | Team Taylor | Manchester Triathlon Club | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Taylor | Run 300km |
|
41 | Jade Ong | (F) Junior | | | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Road 320km |
|
42 | Jade Ong | (F) Junior | | | Run 100km |
|
|
68 | James Fothergill | (M) TriStar 3 | | | Run 100km |
|
|
17 | James Golden
Team Lady & the Tramp
| (M) 55-59 | Team Lady & the Tramp | Winston Runners | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Lady & the Tramp | Run 300km |
|
14 | Jane Gornell | (F) 55-59 | | | Run 200km |
|
|
75 | Jasmine Higby
Higby
| (F) Junior | Higby | Higby | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Higby | Bike Road 320km |
|
133 | Jason Benn | (M) 45-49 | | N/A | Run 100km |
|
|
132 | Jason Benn | (M) 45-49 | | N/A | Bike Zwift 480km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 480km |
|
76 | Jemima Higby
Higby
| (F) Junior | Higby | | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Higby | Bike Road 320km |
|
50 | Jenn Lutton | (F) 40-44 | | Winston Runners | Run 200km |
|
|
18 | Jenna Atkins
Team Atkins
| (F) 30-34 | Team Atkins | Invictus Triathlon Club | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Atkins | Run 200km |
|
140 | Jenny Outhwaite | (F) 40-44 | | Manchester Triathlon club | Run 200km |
|
|
127 | Jenny Romeo | (F) 35-39 | | Derby Triathlon Club | Run 200km |
|
|
89 | Jill Patel | (F) 50-54 | | | Run 300km |
|
|
170 | Jo Clarke
Groundjog Day
| (F) 45-49 | Groundjog Day | | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Groundjog Day | Bike Road 320km |
|
101 | Jo Clarke
GroundJog Day
| (F) 45-49 | GroundJog Day | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
GroundJog Day | Run 300km |
|
83 | Jo Dogherty | (F) 45-49 | | | Run 200km |
|
|
135 | Joanna Brailsford
DragonsHealyPlus
| (F) 45-49 | DragonsHealyPlus | Dragons Running Club | Run 100km |
|
Team | Distance |
DragonsHealyPlus | Run 100km |
|
130 | Joanne Healy
DragonsHealyPlus
| (F) 45-49 | DragonsHealyPlus | Microsoft | Run 100km |
|
Team | Distance |
DragonsHealyPlus | Run 100km |
|
111 | Jude Coker | (F) 50-54 | | Swim Smooth Manchester | Run 100km |
|
|
136 | Julia Taylor
Taylor Runners
| (F) 40-44 | Taylor Runners | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Taylor Runners | Run 300km |
|
143 | Karen Conde | (F) 55-59 | | TeamNew2Tri | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
151 | Karen Heggs | (F) 40-44 | | Manchester Triathlon Club | Run 200km |
|
|
69 | Kate Gathercole
Riverwood Runners
| (F) 45-49 | Riverwood Runners | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Riverwood Runners | Run 300km |
|
37 | Kate Offord
Smiling Tri
| (F) 40-44 | Smiling Tri | Smiling Tri | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Smiling Tri | Run 300km |
|
171 | Keeley Etheridge | (F) 35-39 | | | Bike Zwift 480km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 480km |
|
82 | Kevin Gerrard | (M) 50-54 | | Derby Triathlon Club | Run 100km |
|
|
81 | Kevin Gerrard | (M) 50-54 | | Derby Triathlon Club | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
160 | Kirsty Thompson | (F) 45-49 | | | Run 100km |
|
|
146 | Kristina Wright
Stamford Park Massive
| (F) 40-44 | Stamford Park Massive | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Stamford Park Massive | Run 200km |
|
16 | Laura Bell
Team Lady & the Tramp
| (F) 40-44 | Team Lady & the Tramp | Winston Runners | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Lady & the Tramp | Run 300km |
|
66 | Laura Mcgill | (F) 50-54 | | | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
67 | Laura Mcgill | (F) 50-54 | | | Run 300km |
|
|
19 | Liam Atkins
Team Atkins
| (M) 35-39 | Team Atkins | Invictus tri club | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Atkins | Run 200km |
|
65 | Lisa Evans | (F) 45-49 | | Swim smooth Manchester | Run 100km |
|
|
29 | Lisa Kemp
Big Love Swim Club
| (F) 45-49 | Big Love Swim Club | Big Love Swim Club | Run 100km |
|
Team | Distance |
Big Love Swim Club | Run 100km |
|
122 | Liza Lang | (F) 45-49 | | | Run 100km |
|
|
150 | Louise Butterworth | (F) 50-54 | | Middleton Harriers | Run 300km |
|
|
96 | Lucy Jackson
Tail End Flyers
| (F) 55-59 | Tail End Flyers | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Tail End Flyers | Run 300km |
|
141 | Lucy McGill
Team McGillett
| (F) 40-44 | Team McGillett | Dragons running club | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team McGillett | Run 200km |
|
31 | Luke Carter | (M) 30-34 | | | Run 200km |
|
|
61 | Lynda Clifford | (F) 55-59 | | Winston Runners | Run 200km |
|
|
91 | Lynn Johnston | (F) 50-54 | | Tail End Triers | Run 100km |
|
|
79 | Madhumalati Agashe
The Awesome Foursome
| (F) 70-74 | The Awesome Foursome | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
The Awesome Foursome | Run 200km |
|
142 | mandy willett
Team McGillett
| (F) 40-44 | Team McGillett | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team McGillett | Run 200km |
|
137 | Marc Taylor
Taylor Runners
| (M) 45-49 | Taylor Runners | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Taylor Runners | Run 300km |
|
139 | Marianne Veighey | (F) 50-54 | | Manchester Triathlon Club | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 320km |
|