Bibno. | Participant | Category | Team | Club | Distance |
114 | Marieta Franklin | (F) 40-44 | | | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
46 | Mark Halstead | (M) 45-49 | | Team New 2 Tri | Run 100km |
|
|
47 | Mark Halstead
Joker and Harlequin
| (M) 45-49 | Joker and Harlequin | Team New 2 Tri | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
Joker and Harlequin | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
59 | Mark Ratcliffe | (M) 55-59 | | Winston Runners | Run 200km |
|
|
93 | Mark Wodrow
Tail End Troupers
| (M) 50-54 | Tail End Troupers | | Bike Road 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
Tail End Troupers | Bike Road 620km |
|
10 | Martin Wiggan | (M) 45-49 | | Seamons CC | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
25 | Matan Duveen | (M) 30-34 | | Chesterfield Triathlon Club | Bike Zwift 480km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 480km |
|
39 | Max Offord
Smiling Tri
| (M) TriStar 2 | Smiling Tri | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Smiling Tri | Run 300km |
|
1 | Melanie Hayes | (F) 50-54 | | Manchester Triathlon Club | Run 200km |
|
|
157 | Michael Berks | (M) 35-39 | | Altrincham + District AC | Run 100km |
|
|
156 | Michael Berks | (M) 35-39 | | Altrincham + District AC | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
147 | Michael Smith
Stamford Park Massive
| (M) 45-49 | Stamford Park Massive | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Stamford Park Massive | Run 200km |
|
40 | Mollie Offord
Smiling Tri
| (F) TriStar 1 | Smiling Tri | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Smiling Tri | Run 300km |
|
161 | Mona Sorensen | (F) 45-49 | | Brighton Tri Club | Run 200km |
|
|
149 | Nanette Heystek | (F) 25-29 | | Manchester Triathlon Club | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
35 | Nick Hammond | (M) 40-44 | | Halesowen Triathlon Club | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
153 | Noel Costello | (M) 40-44 | | | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
44 | Paul Marsden | (M) 40-44 | | | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
12 | Paul Smith | (M) 45-49 | | Team Oxygen Addict | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
13 | Paul Smith | (M) 45-49 | | Team Oxygen Addict | Run 100km |
|
|
112 | Pete Walters
Beauty and the Beast
| (M) 65-69 | Beauty and the Beast | Winston Runners | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Beauty and the Beast | Run 300km |
|
144 | Peter Conde | (M) 55-59 | | TeamNew2Tri | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 620km |
|
74 | Peter Higby
Higby
| (M) 60-64 | Higby | Higby | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Higby | Bike Road 320km |
|
51 | Rachel McIlroy
Team RHR
| (F) 50-54 | Team RHR | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team RHR | Run 200km |
|
113 | Rachel Tomalin
Beauty and the Beast
| (F) 40-44 | Beauty and the Beast | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Beauty and the Beast | Run 300km |
|
84 | rachel wrigley
Team RHR
| (F) 45-49 | Team RHR | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team RHR | Run 200km |
|
129 | Richard Healy
DragonsHealyPlus
| (M) 45-49 | DragonsHealyPlus | | Run 100km |
|
Team | Distance |
DragonsHealyPlus | Run 100km |
|
100 | Rob Todd
GroundJog Day
| (M) 60-64 | GroundJog Day | Dragons Running Club (Sale) | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
GroundJog Day | Run 300km |
|
169 | Rob Todd
Groundjog Day
| (M) 60-64 | Groundjog Day | Dragons Running Club (Sale) | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Groundjog Day | Bike Road 320km |
|
145 | Rose Rowson | (F) 60-64 | | Rochdale triathlon club | Run 300km |
|
|
94 | Ruth Farnhill
Tail End Suffolk
| (F) 60-64 | Tail End Suffolk | Tail End Triers | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Tail End Suffolk | Bike Road 320km |
|
87 | Ruth Travis | (F) 45-49 | | Tri Preston | Run 100km |
|
|
125 | Sarah Boxford
Team Boxford
| (F) 45-49 | Team Boxford | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Boxford | Run 200km |
|
33 | Sarah Coupland | (F) 55-59 | | | Bike Road 480km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Road 480km |
|
95 | Sarah Nicholson
Tail End Flyers
| (F) 40-44 | Tail End Flyers | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Tail End Flyers | Run 300km |
|
117 | shaun king
Tracy's trotters
| (M) 50-54 | Tracy's trotters | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
Tracy's trotters | Run 200km |
|
105 | Sid Jha
CoolSpace
| (M) 40-44 | CoolSpace | | Run 200km |
|
Team | Distance |
CoolSpace | Run 200km |
|
92 | Simon Davidson
Tail End Flyers
| (M) 50-54 | Tail End Flyers | Tail End Triers | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Tail End Flyers | Run 300km |
|
53 | Sophia Campbell
Campbell
| (F) Junior | Campbell | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Campbell | Run 300km |
|
27 | Sophie Barnett
Team Esperanza
| (F) 40-44 | Team Esperanza | | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Esperanza | Run 300km |
|
134 | Sophie Benn | (F) Youth | | Altrincham Swimming Club | Run 100km |
|
|
99 | Stephen Taylor
Team Taylor
| (M) 50-54 | Team Taylor | Manchester Triathlon Club | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Taylor | Run 300km |
|
15 | Steven Wood | (M) 50-54 | | Swim Smooth Manchester | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Zwift 320km |
|
154 | Stewart Cunningham | (M) 50-54 | | | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Bike Road 320km |
|
155 | Stewart Cunningham | (M) 50-54 | | | Run 100km |
|
|
102 | Stuart Jones
GroundJog Day
| (M) 35-39 | GroundJog Day | Maximise Potential | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
GroundJog Day | Run 300km |
|
168 | Stuart Jones
Groundjog Day
| (M) 35-39 | Groundjog Day | Maximise Potential | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Groundjog Day | Bike Road 320km |
|
30 | Sue Haines
Big Love Swim Club
| (F) 45-49 | Big Love Swim Club | Big Love Swim Club | Run 100km |
|
Team | Distance |
Big Love Swim Club | Run 100km |
|
103 | Sue Strickland
GroundJog Day
| (F) 60-64 | GroundJog Day | M&S Commercials Ltd | Run 300km |
|
Team | Distance |
GroundJog Day | Run 300km |
|
167 | Sue Strickland
Groundjog Day
| (F) 60-64 | Groundjog Day | M&S Commercials Ltd | Bike Road 320km |
|
Team | Distance |
Groundjog Day | Bike Road 320km |
|