Bibno. | Participant | Category | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
92 | Patrivk Lopez | (M) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
225 | Paul Rhodes | (M) Veteran40 | Elite 5Km |
24 | Pete Evia-Rhodes | (M) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
301 | Philip Airey | (M) Veteran40 | Elite 10Km |
359 | Philip Stansby | (M) Senior | Elite 10Km |
75 | Poppy Stacey | (F) U20 | Challenge 5Km |
31 | Raj Gohil | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
219 | Ray Morgan | (M) Senior | Elite 5Km |
335 | Richard Minty | (M) Veteran50 | Elite 10Km |
230 | Richard Swain | (M) Veteran50 | Elite 5Km |
360 | Ricky Robinson | (M) Senior | Elite 10Km |
361 | Rob Piper | (M) Senior | Elite 10Km |
41 | Robert Honan | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
57 | Robert Pollard | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
550 | Roca Cosby | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
51 | Ronan Murphy | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
537 | Rose Utley | (F) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
36 | Rowena Hems | (F) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
69 | Ruth Short | (F) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
516 | Ryan Jones | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
25 | Sadie Farmer | (F) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
5 | Sally Bass | (F) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
318 | Sally Glover | (F) Veteran40 | Elite 10Km |
505 | Sam Blinkhorn | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
509 | Sam Dineen | (M) U14 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
58 | Sam Pomfret | (M) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
549 | Sam Titley | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
79 | Samantha Turner | (F) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
512 | Sammy Gothard | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
53 | Sarah Payne | (F) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
513 | Seb Harvey | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
354 | Seraphina Williams | (F) Senior | Elite 10Km |
21 | Shanon Dawson | (F) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
524 | Shaylah Ozalemdar | (F) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
346 | Shelley Tomkins | (F) Senior | Elite 10Km |
345 | Simon Temple | (M) Veteran40 | Elite 10Km |
528 | Sophie Pickering | (F) U14 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
223 | Stephen Palmer | (M) Veteran50 | Elite 5Km |
60 | Steven Pretlove | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
62 | Steven Robertson | (M) Veteran50 | Challenge 5Km |
91 | Steven Russel | (M) Senior | Challenge 5Km |
17 | Stuart Clarke | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
72 | Stuart Smith | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
231 | Theo Terkelsen | (M) U20 | Elite 5Km |
44 | Tim Johnson | (M) Veteran40 | Challenge 5Km |
510 | Toby Evans | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
542 | Tom Honan | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |
218 | Tom Langston | (M) U20 | Elite 5Km |
342 | Tom Stainsby | (M) Senior | Elite 10Km |
534 | Tommy Tompkins | (M) U20 | The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km |