Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
461 | Francis Bell | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
414 | Frank Kay
Darwen Masters
| (M) Vet60 | Darwen Masters | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Darwen Masters | Sprint |
|
129 | Fred Howard | (M) Vet60 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
163 | Gareth Doherty
BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) Vet40 | BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
474 | Gareth Fayle
Wigan Wheelers & tri club
| (M) Vet40 | Wigan Wheelers & tri club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wigan Wheelers & tri club | Sprint |
|
438 | Gareth Owen | (M) Vet60 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
478 | Garry Johnson | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
366 | Gary Burcher | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
542 | Gaz Adedeji | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
504 | Ged Johnson
Johnson’s triathlon coaching
| (M) Vet60 | Johnson’s triathlon coaching | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Johnson’s triathlon coaching | Sprint |
|
277 | Gemma Houghton
Pendle Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet40 | Pendle Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pendle Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
404 | Geoff Banning | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
584 | George Booth
TriCentral UK
| (M) Senior | TriCentral UK | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TriCentral UK | Sprint |
|
552 | George Butler
Bolton Tri
| (M) Senior | Bolton Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bolton Tri | Sprint |
|
551 | George Kirkham | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
555 | George Thompson
University of Nottingham Triathlon Club
| (M) U20 | University of Nottingham Triath. | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
University of Nottingham Triath. | Sprint |
|
549 | Georgia Armitage | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
246 | Georgia Fitzpatrick | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
30 | Giles Hampson | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
244 | Gill Collen
WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
| (F) Vet60 | WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
153 | Gill Molyneaux | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
547 | Graeme Poole
Tri Preston
| (M) Vet40 | Tri Preston | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri Preston | Sprint |
|
373 | Graham Padden
SOUTHPORT WATERLOO
| (M) Vet60 | SOUTHPORT WATERLOO | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SOUTHPORT WATERLOO | Sprint |
|
127 | Graham Platt | (M) Vet60 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
84 | Graham Trafford | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
580 | Grant Craig | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
49 | Greg Yates | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
432 | Gregg Cropper
DreamTeam
| (M) Vet40 | DreamTeam | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
DreamTeam | Sprint |
|
359 | Hannah Knight
RPS
| (F) Senior | RPS | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RPS | Sprint |
|
526 | Harry Armstrong
AB Chorley
| (M) Senior | AB Chorley | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
AB Chorley | Sprint |
|
546 | Harry Beaumont
Prime triathlon
| (M) U20 | Prime triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Prime triathlon | Sprint |
|
457 | Heather Holt
Snap Crackle & Pop
| (F) Vet40 | Snap Crackle & Pop | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Snap Crackle & Pop | Relay |
|
274 | Helen Grundy
Tri b4 you bi
| (F) Vet40 | Tri b4 you bi | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri b4 you bi | Relay |
|
282 | Helen Higgins | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
178 | Helen Mangnall | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
143 | Helen Sew Tri
Sew Tri
| (F) Vet40 | Sew Tri | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sew Tri | Relay |
|
143-1 | Helen Sew Tri
Sew Tri
| (F) Vet40 | Sew Tri | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sew Tri | Relay |
|
143-5 | Helen Sew Tri
Sew Tri
| (F) Vet40 | Sew Tri | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sew Tri | Relay |
|
143-4 | Helen Sew Tri
Sew Tri
| (F) Vet40 | Sew Tri | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sew Tri | Relay |
|
143-3 | Helen Sew Tri
Sew Tri
| (F) Vet40 | Sew Tri | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sew Tri | Relay |
|
143-2 | Helen Sew Tri
Sew Tri
| (F) Vet40 | Sew Tri | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sew Tri | Relay |
|
215 | Helen Shan | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
365 | Helen Wiltshire
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet40 | Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
349 | Helena Johnson
Chasewater Tri
| (F) Senior | Chasewater Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Chasewater Tri | Sprint |
|
563 | Holly Hirst
St Helens Tri
| (F) U20 | St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
479 | Howard Davies | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
352 | Howard Smith | (M) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
172 | Iain Myers
LP&S
| (M) Vet50 | LP&S | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
LP&S | Sprint |
|
452 | Ian Campbell
Rileys Runners
| (M) Vet50 | Rileys Runners | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rileys Runners | Sprint |
|
240 | Ian Cheney | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|