Bibno. | Distance | Chip time | Participant | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 80.06 km | 17:32:25 | Jane Bankhead | (F) Veteran 40 |
309 | 94.31 km | 17:36:55 | Louise Worrall | (F) Veteran 40 |
221 | 80.60 km | 17:40:29 | Helen Wiltshire | (F) Veteran 40 |
227 | 222.60 km | 17:42:34 | Julian Moore | (M) Veteran 50 |
318 | 80.98 km | 17:53:27 | Ria Trundley | (F) Veteran 70 |
175 | 82.04 km | 17:57:51 | Angus Clark | (M) Veteran 50 |
537 | 101.72 km | 17:58:14 | Nicola Williams | (F) Veteran 40 |
323 | 82.22 km | 18:03:28 | Susanne Mcdougall | (F) Veteran 70 |
526 | 81.17 km | 18:03:44 | Christine Medhurst | (F) Veteran 60 |
254 | 86.70 km | 18:10:48 | David Crompton | (M) Veteran 60 |
251 | 80.53 km | 18:12:10 | Alistair Cooke | (M) Veteran 50 |
108 | 81.62 km | 18:12:40 | Louise Watson | (F) Veteran 40 |
113 | 86.98 km | 18:22:38 | Richard Brookes | (M) Veteran 70 |
466 | 81.36 km | 18:25:21 | Katherine Hendy | (F) Open |
464 | 80.60 km | 18:35:00 | Graham Brown | (M) Veteran 50 |
72 | 192.23 km | 18:41:20 | Karen Heggs | (F) Veteran 40 |
102 | 89.97 km | 18:41:20 | John Smith | (M) Veteran 50 |
463 | 80.30 km | 18:43:00 | Rachel Brown | (F) Veteran 50 |
170 | 170.41 km | 18:43:46 | Catherine Walton | (F) Veteran 50 |
335 | 80.62 km | 18:44:25 | Cheryl Stewart | (F) Veteran 40 |
598 | 85.47 km | 18:44:49 | Lisa Percival | (F) Veteran 50 |
288 | 81.31 km | 18:46:35 | Sheila Whitfield | (F) Veteran 60 |
50 | 81.00 km | 18:56:31 | Emma Wentworth | (F) Veteran 40 |
415 | 81.60 km | 19:04:00 | Joe Bradshaw | (M) Under 20 |
223 | 131.66 km | 19:04:51 | Emma Moore | (F) Veteran 50 |
548 | 83.90 km | 19:05:00 | Louise Sykes | (F) Veteran 50 |
114 | 81.37 km | 19:07:43 | Di Newton | (F) Veteran 70 |
257 | 80.86 km | 19:26:23 | Carson Wolfe | (F) Open |
357 | 92.32 km | 19:35:45 | Jennifer Burgess-Thomas | (F) Veteran 40 |
347 | 83.63 km | 19:40:51 | Chris Barker | (M) Veteran 60 |
62 | 102.15 km | 19:52:10 | Carol Jones | (F) Veteran 60 |
222 | 80.22 km | 19:53:06 | Catherine Foley | (F) Veteran 50 |
666 | 88.93 km | 20:03:19 | Jenny Robley | (F) Veteran 60 |
509 | 100.61 km | 20:08:07 | Isobel Hall | (F) Veteran 50 |
664 | 88.14 km | 20:35:37 | Lynn Sumner | (F) Veteran 40 |
247 | 83.06 km | 20:42:00 | Rachel Owen | (F) Open |
280 | 213.98 km | 20:48:38 | Alice Edwards | (F) Veteran 40 |
125 | 104.86 km | 21:09:43 | Sarah Duthie | (F) Veteran 40 |
202 | 138.44 km | 21:14:52 | Dianne Graham | (F) Veteran 50 |
609 | 139.94 km | 21:26:07 | Mark Sumner | (M) Veteran 40 |
556 | 153.81 km | 21:28:17 | Shaun McDonnell | (M) Veteran 50 |
211 | 140.07 km | 21:35:12 | Lisa Garforth | (F) Veteran 40 |
109 | 107.07 km | 21:50:13 | Penelope Watson | (F) Under 20 |
677 | 82.53 km | 21:57:26 | Catherine Harker | (F) Veteran 40 |
461 | 113.81 km | 22:31:15 | Christopher Colla | (M) Open |
416 | 158.18 km | 22:56:18 | Jon Whiteoak | (M) Veteran 50 |
427 | 209.27 km | 23:09:46 | Jim Little | (M) Veteran 50 |
130 | 81.83 km | 23:19:00 | Celia Kitzinger | (F) Veteran 60 |
325 | 80.52 km | 23:56:24 | Diane Earnshaw | (F) Veteran 60 |
43 | 139.39 km | 24:15:03 | Mark Holmes | (M) Veteran 50 |