Bibno. | Distance | Chip time | Participant | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
324 | 82.58 km | 24:44:34 | David Earnshaw | (M) Veteran 70 |
208 | 134.62 km | 24:46:28 | Clare Irvine | (F) Veteran 40 |
203 | 106.22 km | 24:47:44 | Jenny Bradley | (F) Veteran 40 |
665 | 135.27 km | 25:12:45 | Janette Nugent | (F) Veteran 60 |
129 | 80.75 km | 26:25:00 | Sue Wilkinson | (F) Veteran 60 |
196 | 143.92 km | 28:12:23 | Jonathan Marsh | (M) Veteran 50 |
255 | 90.55 km | 28:51:00 | Bernard Pearce | (M) Veteran 50 |
237 | 102.67 km | 32:57:51 | Jemaine Knott | (F) Open |
104 | 261.13 km | 33:03:18 | Annette Clarke | (F) Veteran 60 |
534 | 173.79 km | 33:38:59 | Jacky Godfrey | (F) Veteran 50 |
668 | 191.35 km | 35:18:29 | Hazel Winder | (F) Veteran 70 |
132 | 94.46 km | 36:44:49 | Sue Arnott | (F) Veteran 60 |
395 | 87.83 km | 38:39:52 | Louise Greenwood | (F) Veteran 50 |
14 | 80.17 km | 40:42:26 | Julie Thorley | (F) Veteran 50 |
194 | 155.38 km | 41:08:29 | Jackie Marsh | (F) Veteran 50 |
95 | 81.48 km | 41:54:46 | Suzanne Reeve | (F) Open |
215 | 80.64 km | 42:03:07 | Steph Prady | (F) Veteran 50 |
79 | 80.49 km | 51:17:52 | Susan Sharp | (F) Veteran 40 |
562 | 80.88 km | 57:07:16 | Philip Padfield | (M) Veteran 50 |
641 | 80.24 km | 60:45:48 | Sharon Matthews | (F) Veteran 40 |
425 | 93.78 km | 73:27:05 | Paul Treadwell | (M) Veteran 50 |
571 | 81.89 km | 91:47:55 | Amanda Timney | (F) Veteran 40 |
650 | 83.62 km | 131:42:01 | Georgia Sumner | (F) Under 20 |
19 | 3.95 km | 28:55 | Mandy Darbyshire | (F) Open |
163 | 3.43 km | 39:20 | Kerry Peters | (F) Veteran 50 |
519 | 2.52 km | 39:41 | Kate Clipston | (F) Veteran 50 |
535 | 9.60 km | 1:12:00 | Jen Halstead | (F) Veteran 50 |
554 | 11.47 km | 1:23:39 | Michelle Clapham | (F) Veteran 40 |
620 | 10.17 km | 1:33:16 | steven pepper | (M) Open |
61 | 11.53 km | 1:35:45 | Marj Pritchard | (F) Veteran 50 |
606 | 9.82 km | 1:49:22 | Anita-Louise Stone | (F) Open |
613 | 32.18 km | 1:54:38 | Sean Neimarlija | (M) Veteran 40 |
148 | 15.18 km | 2:06:25 | Liz Baldwin | (F) Veteran 60 |
434 | 14.86 km | 2:08:00 | Nicky Banks | (F) Veteran 40 |
193 | 14.40 km | 2:16:37 | Julia Drell | (F) Veteran 40 |
504 | 15.77 km | 2:22:46 | Hilary Whitecunas | (F) Veteran 40 |
447 | 16.16 km | 2:28:14 | Jean Freeman | (F) Veteran 50 |
80 | 21.37 km | 2:45:01 | Denise Neild | (F) Veteran 50 |
336 | 18.13 km | 2:55:20 | Rachel Pilsworth | (F) Veteran 40 |
243 | 22.05 km | 2:57:00 | Rebecca Gilpin-Davies | (F) Veteran 40 |
358 | 19.80 km | 3:04:08 | Chris Chadwick | (M) Veteran 50 |
608 | 25.23 km | 3:08:59 | Andy Stenson | (M) Veteran 40 |
270 | 28.82 km | 3:31:00 | Viki Kent-Carlile | (F) Veteran 40 |
558 | 34.34 km | 3:54:31 | John Eccles | (M) Veteran 40 |
18 | 41.38 km | 3:57:10 | jon villaggio | (M) Open |
245 | 20.88 km | 4:02:03 | Rachel Clarke | (F) Open |
521 | 29.31 km | 4:08:39 | Brian Hazlewood | (M) Veteran 40 |
184 | 19.45 km | 4:26:51 | Jayne Williams | (F) Veteran 40 |
652 | 44.76 km | 5:01:16 | Anthony Ryder | (M) Veteran 40 |
246 | 20.95 km | 5:07:23 | Vicky Berry | (F) Veteran 40 |