Bibno. | Participant | Category | Team | Club | Distance |
1001 | Paul Edmonds
Edmonds Pump
| MO | Edmonds Pump | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Edmonds Pump | Team Relays |
|
2001 | Mark Edmonds
Edmonds Pump
| MO | Edmonds Pump | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Edmonds Pump | Team Relays |
|
3001 | Neil Edmonds
Edmonds Pump
| MO | Edmonds Pump | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Edmonds Pump | Team Relays |
|
1002 | Steve Clark
A Rose between Two Thorns!
| XO | A Rose between Two Thorns! | Team Bodyworks | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
A Rose between Two Thorns! | Team Relays |
|
2002 | Lindsay Ibbott
A Rose between Two Thorns!
| XO | A Rose between Two Thorns! | Team Bodyworks | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
A Rose between Two Thorns! | Team Relays |
|
3002 | Sam Winter
A Rose between Two Thorns!
| XO | A Rose between Two Thorns! | Team Bodyworks | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
A Rose between Two Thorns! | Team Relays |
|
1004 | Kendra Hall
T3H
| XO | T3H | T3 Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
T3H | Team Relays |
|
2004 | Jez Hall
T3H
| XO | T3H | T3 Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
T3H | Team Relays |
|
3004 | Kallie Hughes
T3H
| XO | T3H | T3 Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
T3H | Team Relays |
|
1005 | Simon Lenton
SP Tri
| MV | SP Tri | SP Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SP Tri | Team Relays |
|
2005 | Mick Husarz
SP Tri
| MV | SP Tri | SP Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SP Tri | Team Relays |
|
3005 | Los Burrett
SP Tri
| MV | SP Tri | SP Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SP Tri | Team Relays |
|
1006 | Brad Lintern
John's annual race
| MV | John's annual race | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
John's annual race | Team Relays |
|
2006 | Chris Glover
John's annual race
| MV | John's annual race | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
John's annual race | Team Relays |
|
3006 | John Menhennett
John's annual race
| MV | John's annual race | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
John's annual race | Team Relays |
|
1007 | Alan Jones
Mid Life Trisis
| MV | Mid Life Trisis | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Mid Life Trisis | Team Relays |
|
2007 | Keith Moss
Mid Life Trisis
| MV | Mid Life Trisis | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Mid Life Trisis | Team Relays |
|
3007 | Martin Jones
Mid Life Trisis
| MV | Mid Life Trisis | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Mid Life Trisis | Team Relays |
|
1008 | Andrea Scott
3B
| XV | 3B | Horsham Tri | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
3B | Team Relays |
|
2008 | Steph White
3B
| XV | 3B | Horsham Tri | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
3B | Team Relays |
|
3008 | Amanda Morwood
3B
| XV | 3B | Horsham Tri | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
3B | Team Relays |
|
1009 | Nick Care
Horsham Tryers
| MO | Horsham Tryers | Horsham Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Horsham Tryers | Team Relays |
|
2009 | Darren Malpas
Horsham Tryers
| MO | Horsham Tryers | Horsham Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Horsham Tryers | Team Relays |
|
3009 | Philipp Weiss
Horsham Tryers
| MO | Horsham Tryers | Horsham Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Horsham Tryers | Team Relays |
|
1010 | Dave Flynn
Force 10 from East Grinstead Triathlon Club
| XO | Force 10 from East Grinstead Tr. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Force 10 from East Grinstead Tr. | Team Relays |
|
2010 | Claire Denton
Force 10 from East Grinstead Triathlon Club
| XO | Force 10 from East Grinstead Tr. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Force 10 from East Grinstead Tr. | Team Relays |
|
3010 | Anthony Chamberlain
Force 10 from East Grinstead Triathlon Club
| XO | Force 10 from East Grinstead Tr. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Force 10 from East Grinstead Tr. | Team Relays |
|
1011 | Matthew Sargent
SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortuna (EGTri 9)
| XO | SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortu. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortu. | Team Relays |
|
2011 | Maria Rueda
SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortuna (EGTri 9)
| XO | SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortu. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortu. | Team Relays |
|
3011 | Pugs Reeves
SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortuna (EGTri 9)
| XO | SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortu. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SGT Pugs y la Rueda de la Fortu. | Team Relays |
|
1012 | Amy Dickson
"The Warriors"
| XO | "The Warriors" | East Grinstead Triathlon club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
"The Warriors" | Team Relays |
|
2012 | Dave Mycock
"The Warriors"
| XO | "The Warriors" | East Grinstead Triathlon club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
"The Warriors" | Team Relays |
|
3012 | Andy Peel
"The Warriors"
| XO | "The Warriors" | East Grinstead Triathlon club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
"The Warriors" | Team Relays |
|
1013 | Paul Padman
East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Stars
| XV | East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Sta. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Sta. | Team Relays |
|
2013 | Matthew Boxall
East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Stars
| XV | East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Sta. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Sta. | Team Relays |
|
3013 | Janice Fearn
East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Stars
| XV | East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Sta. | East Grinstead Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
East Grinstead Tri Club Tri Sta. | Team Relays |
|
1014 | Alaric Marsden
East Grinstead Tri Team 6
| XO | East Grinstead Tri Team 6 | East Grinstead Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
East Grinstead Tri Team 6 | Team Relays |
|
2014 | Georgina Chadd
East Grinstead Tri Team 6
| XO | East Grinstead Tri Team 6 | East Grinstead Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
East Grinstead Tri Team 6 | Team Relays |
|
3014 | James Acheson
East Grinstead Tri Team 6
| XO | East Grinstead Tri Team 6 | East Grinstead Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
East Grinstead Tri Team 6 | Team Relays |
|
1015 | Matthew Fry
2guysandafry
| MV | 2guysandafry | Bodyworks | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
2guysandafry | Team Relays |
|
2015 | Paul Guy
2guysandafry
| MV | 2guysandafry | Bodyworks | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
2guysandafry | Team Relays |
|
3015 | Steve Clarke
2guysandafry
| MV | 2guysandafry | Bodyworks | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
2guysandafry | Team Relays |
|
1016 | Chris Bradford
The Old Timers
| XV | The Old Timers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Old Timers | Team Relays |
|
2016 | Lisa Moore
The Old Timers
| XV | The Old Timers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Old Timers | Team Relays |
|
3016 | Helene Mellor
The Old Timers
| XV | The Old Timers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Old Timers | Team Relays |
|
1017 | Catherine Linney
Ness-Quick
| FV | Ness-Quick | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Ness-Quick | Team Relays |
|
2017 | Sally Mortleman
Ness-Quick
| FV | Ness-Quick | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Ness-Quick | Team Relays |
|
3017 | Vanessa Gilmartin
Ness-Quick
| FV | Ness-Quick | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Ness-Quick | Team Relays |
|
1018 | Alan Lewis
Lightning RAYS
| MV | Lightning RAYS | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Lightning RAYS | Team Relays |
|
2018 | Rob Hadden
Lightning RAYS
| MV | Lightning RAYS | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Lightning RAYS | Team Relays |
|