Bibno. | Participant | Category | Team | Club | Distance |
2035 | Claire Goodwin
Crowborough Tribies
| XV | Crowborough Tribies | Crowborough Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Crowborough Tribies | Team Relays |
|
3035 | John Easton
Crowborough Tribies
| XV | Crowborough Tribies | Crowborough Triathlon Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Crowborough Tribies | Team Relays |
|
1036 | Matt Botterman
The Crowborough Triceratops
| XO | The Crowborough Triceratops | Crowborough Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Crowborough Triceratops | Team Relays |
|
2036 | Josephine Smith
The Crowborough Triceratops
| XO | The Crowborough Triceratops | Crowborough Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Crowborough Triceratops | Team Relays |
|
3036 | Jonathan Wood
The Crowborough Triceratops
| XO | The Crowborough Triceratops | Crowborough Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Crowborough Triceratops | Team Relays |
|
1037 | Heather Stevens
Crowborough 1
| XO | Crowborough 1 | Crowborough | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Crowborough 1 | Team Relays |
|
2037 | Dean Taylor
Crowborough 1
| XO | Crowborough 1 | Crowborough | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Crowborough 1 | Team Relays |
|
3037 | Ryan Bell
Crowborough 1
| XO | Crowborough 1 | Crowborough | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Crowborough 1 | Team Relays |
|
1038 | Poppy Lawrence
Painful Puffers
| XO | Painful Puffers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Painful Puffers | Team Relays |
|
2038 | Todd Flynn
Painful Puffers
| XO | Painful Puffers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Painful Puffers | Team Relays |
|
3038 | Alan Lawrence
Painful Puffers
| XO | Painful Puffers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Painful Puffers | Team Relays |
|
1039 | James Lawrence
The Painfuler Puffers
| XO | The Painfuler Puffers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Painfuler Puffers | Team Relays |
|
2039 | Ben Cope
The Painfuler Puffers
| XO | The Painfuler Puffers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Painfuler Puffers | Team Relays |
|
3039 | Juliette Lawrence
The Painfuler Puffers
| XO | The Painfuler Puffers | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
The Painfuler Puffers | Team Relays |
|
1040 | Sarah Collier
Tri Surrey Triers
| XO | Tri Surrey Triers | Tri Surrey | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri Surrey Triers | Team Relays |
|
2040 | Stu Harding
Tri Surrey Triers
| XO | Tri Surrey Triers | Tri Surrey | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri Surrey Triers | Team Relays |
|
3040 | Thalia Hessey
Tri Surrey Triers
| XO | Tri Surrey Triers | Tri Surrey | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri Surrey Triers | Team Relays |
|
1041 | Chris Pentney
EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE
| XO | EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE | East Grinstead Triathlon club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE | Team Relays |
|
2041 | Sarah Hutt
EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE
| XO | EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE | East Grinstead Triathlon club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE | Team Relays |
|
3041 | Oliver Birch
EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE
| XO | EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE | East Grinstead Triathlon club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
EGtri Small,Medium and LARGE | Team Relays |
|
1042 | Steve Collins
SAC Red
| XO | SAC Red | Steyning Athletics Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SAC Red | Team Relays |
|
2042 | Moyra Amess
SAC Red
| XO | SAC Red | Steyning Athletics Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SAC Red | Team Relays |
|
3042 | Graham Russ
SAC Red
| XO | SAC Red | Steyning Athletics Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SAC Red | Team Relays |
|
1043 | Pete Lane
SAC Blue
| XV | SAC Blue | Steyning Athletics Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SAC Blue | Team Relays |
|
2043 | Delphine Penning
SAC Blue
| XV | SAC Blue | Steyning Athletics Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SAC Blue | Team Relays |
|
3043 | Mark Tyler
SAC Blue
| XV | SAC Blue | Steyning Athletics Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
SAC Blue | Team Relays |
|
1044 | STEPHEN Robinson
Tri-hards
| MV | Tri-hards | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-hards | Team Relays |
|
2044 | Simon Matterface
Tri-hards
| MV | Tri-hards | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-hards | Team Relays |
|
3044 | Steven Peskett
Tri-hards
| MV | Tri-hards | | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Tri-hards | Team Relays |
|
1045 | Andrew Joad
Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowborough Tri Club)
| XV | Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowbor. | Crowborough Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowbor. | Team Relays |
|
2045 | Iain Watson
Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowborough Tri Club)
| XV | Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowbor. | Crowborough Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowbor. | Team Relays |
|
3045 | Rosie Harris
Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowborough Tri Club)
| XV | Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowbor. | Crowborough Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Three Go Mad in Sussex (Crowbor. | Team Relays |
|
1046 | Ollie Caldwell
Splash, Flash, and Dash
| MV | Splash, Flash, and Dash | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Splash, Flash, and Dash | Team Relays |
|
2046 | Andy Evans
Splash, Flash, and Dash
| MV | Splash, Flash, and Dash | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Splash, Flash, and Dash | Team Relays |
|
3046 | Jon Alexander
Splash, Flash, and Dash
| MV | Splash, Flash, and Dash | 7Oaks Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Splash, Flash, and Dash | Team Relays |
|
1047 | Rachel Nicholl
Lane 1.75
| FO | Lane 1.75 | Horsham Amphibians Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Lane 1.75 | Team Relays |
|
2047 | Amy Harris
Lane 1.75
| FO | Lane 1.75 | Horsham Amphibians Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Lane 1.75 | Team Relays |
|
3047 | Natalie Wettler
Lane 1.75
| FO | Lane 1.75 | Horsham Amphibians Triathlon | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Lane 1.75 | Team Relays |
|
1048 | Claire Joyce
ETC Horton
| XO | ETC Horton | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Horton | Team Relays |
|
2048 | Robert Rickard
ETC Horton
| XO | ETC Horton | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Horton | Team Relays |
|
1049 | Simon Crook
ETC Nonsuch
| XO | ETC Nonsuch | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Nonsuch | Team Relays |
|
2049 | Justin Marshall
ETC Nonsuch
| XO | ETC Nonsuch | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Nonsuch | Team Relays |
|
3049 | Ellen Vermeulan
ETC Nonsuch
| (F) XO | ETC Nonsuch | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Nonsuch | Team Relays |
|
1050 | Matt Turner
ETC Shepperton
| XV | ETC Shepperton | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Shepperton | Team Relays |
|
2050 | Helen O'Neil
ETC Shepperton
| XV | ETC Shepperton | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Shepperton | Team Relays |
|
3050 | Elliot Dickenson
ETC Shepperton
| XV | ETC Shepperton | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Shepperton | Team Relays |
|
1051 | Jenny Hersey
ETC Spring
| XO | ETC Spring | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Spring | Team Relays |
|
2051 | Simon Daniel
ETC Spring
| XO | ETC Spring | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Spring | Team Relays |
|
3051 | David Percival
ETC Spring
| XO | ETC Spring | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
ETC Spring | Team Relays |
|
1052 | Spencer Gall
Epsom Rainbow
| MO | Epsom Rainbow | Epsom Tri Club | Team Relays |
|
Team | Distance |
Epsom Rainbow | Team Relays |
|