Participant | Team | Club/Company | Distance |
Sharon Hurst
Lane 3 plus 1!
| Lane 3 plus 1! | Race Hub | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Lane 3 plus 1! | Morning AM Teams |
|
Darren Liddell
Lane 3 plus 1!
| Lane 3 plus 1! | Race Hub | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Lane 3 plus 1! | Morning AM Teams |
|
Emily Petherick
Lane 3 plus 1!
| Lane 3 plus 1! | Race Hub | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Lane 3 plus 1! | Morning AM Teams |
|
Dave Marvin
Lane 3 plus 1!
| Lane 3 plus 1! | Race Hub | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Lane 3 plus 1! | Morning AM Teams |
|
Abigail Saker
The 1st Team
| The 1st Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The 1st Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
Chris Grimley
The 1st Team
| The 1st Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The 1st Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
Abder Mokhbat
The 1st Team
| The 1st Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The 1st Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
Oliver Hudson
The 1st Team
| The 1st Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The 1st Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
Peter Undery
The Other Team
| The Other Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Other Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
John McKeon
The Other Team
| The Other Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Other Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
Nathan Smith
The Other Team
| The Other Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Other Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
Sean Rose
The Other Team
| The Other Team | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
The Other Team | Morning AM Teams |
|
Andrew Saker
Shaker Maker
| Shaker Maker | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Shaker Maker | Morning AM Teams |
|
Benjamin Haines
Shaker Maker
| Shaker Maker | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Shaker Maker | Morning AM Teams |
|
Paul Falkiner
Shaker Maker
| Shaker Maker | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Shaker Maker | Morning AM Teams |
|
Richard Attwell
Shaker Maker
| Shaker Maker | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Shaker Maker | Morning AM Teams |
|
Katherine Dobson-Bailey
Crazy Katz
| Crazy Katz | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Crazy Katz | Morning AM Teams |
|
Sabrina Iqbal
Crazy Katz
| Crazy Katz | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Crazy Katz | Morning AM Teams |
|
Leonie Goodwin
Crazy Katz
| Crazy Katz | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Crazy Katz | Morning AM Teams |
|
Nigel Dawes
Crazy Katz
| Crazy Katz | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Crazy Katz | Morning AM Teams |
|
Louise Dawes
Sansom Warriors
| Sansom Warriors | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Sansom Warriors | Morning AM Teams |
|
Bea Pavlovic
Sansom Warriors
| Sansom Warriors | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Sansom Warriors | Morning AM Teams |
|
Sandeep Dhami
Sansom Warriors
| Sansom Warriors | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Sansom Warriors | Morning AM Teams |
|
David Sansom
Sansom Warriors
| Sansom Warriors | Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon - BRAT | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Sansom Warriors | Morning AM Teams |
|
Simon Leek
Chafing the Dream
| Chafing the Dream | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Chafing the Dream | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Alistair Cropper
Chafing the Dream
| Chafing the Dream | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Chafing the Dream | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Paul Haslam
Chafing the Dream
| Chafing the Dream | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Chafing the Dream | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
David Edwards
Chafing the Dream
| Chafing the Dream | | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Chafing the Dream | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
John Bryan
Relay Renegades
| Relay Renegades | Malvern Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Relay Renegades | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Georgia Razavi-Hart
Relay Renegades
| Relay Renegades | Malvern Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Relay Renegades | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Andy Conley
Relay Renegades
| Relay Renegades | Malvern Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Relay Renegades | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Ben Cross
Relay Renegades
| Relay Renegades | Malvern Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
Relay Renegades | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Michael Gregory
UTC Hoadies
| UTC Hoadies | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Hoadies | Morning AM Teams |
|
Nathan White
UTC Hoadies
| UTC Hoadies | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Hoadies | Morning AM Teams |
|
Graham Jessop
UTC Hoadies
| UTC Hoadies | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Hoadies | Morning AM Teams |
|
Benjamin Brearley
UTC Hoadies
| UTC Hoadies | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Hoadies | Morning AM Teams |
|
Kristina Jackson
UTC Stans
| UTC Stans | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Stans | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Adelle Worsley
UTC Stans
| UTC Stans | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Stans | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Kerry Travers
UTC Stans
| UTC Stans | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Stans | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Tarryn Jessop
UTC Stans
| UTC Stans | Ulverston Triathlon Club | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
UTC Stans | Afternoon PM Teams |
|
Jon Chamberlain
HTC 1
| HTC 1 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 1 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Mark Fagan
HTC 1
| HTC 1 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 1 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Tom King
HTC 1
| HTC 1 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 1 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Joe Nash
HTC 1
| HTC 1 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 1 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Mark Head
HTC 2
| HTC 2 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 2 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Trevor Harland
HTC 2
| HTC 2 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 2 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Ian Adair
HTC 2
| HTC 2 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 2 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Susanne Holtam
HTC 2
| HTC 2 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 2 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Martin Hall
HTC 3
| HTC 3 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 3 | Morning AM Teams |
|
Chris Burt
HTC 3
| HTC 3 | Harrogate Triathlon Club | Morning AM Teams |
|
Team | Distance |
HTC 3 | Morning AM Teams |
|