Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Cornthwaite | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Amanda Hunt | (F) 45-49 | 1000m | ||
Amie Meloy | (F) 40-44 | 1000m | ||
Andrea Jones | (F) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Andrea Smith | (F) 55-59 | 1900m | ||
Annette Grogan | (F) 70-74 | 1000m | ||
Barbara Holmes | (F) 65-69 | 1900m | ||
Ben Harper | (M) 45-49 | 1000m | ||
Ben Park | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
CAROL LEWIS | (F) 60-64 | 1900m | ||
Cathy Shaw | (F) 60-64 | 1900m | ||
Catrin Davies | (F) 30-34 | 1900m | ||
Charlie Thomson | (M) 20-24 | 1900m | ||
Chris Mckee | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Christopher Morris | (M) 35-39 | 1900m | ||
Claire Melrose | (F) 35-39 | 1900m | ||
Daniel Graham | (M) 40-44 | 1000m | ||
Daniel Race | (M) 20-24 | 1000m | ||
David Rees-Galey | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Deborah Luckman | (F) 55-59 | 1000m | ||
Denis Smirnov | (M) 35-39 | 1900m | ||
Denise Postlethwaite | (F) 55-59 | 1900m | ||
Denise Tracey | (F) 60-64 | 1000m | ||
Dita Pilicka | (F) 35-39 | 1000m | ||
Duncan Cooper | (M) 55-59 | 1000m | ||
Emily Court | (F) 25-29 | 1000m | ||
Emma Stockdale | (F) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Emma Yentis | (F) 30-34 | 1900m | ||
Fiona Lambert | (F) 25-29 | 1000m | ||
Gary Ireland | (M) 40-44 | 1900m | ||
Gayle Andrews | (F) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Glen Rutherford | (M) 55-59 | 1000m | ||
Heather Cornock | (F) 50-54 | 1000m | ||
Helen Downey | (F) 40-44 | 1900m | ||
Helena Conlin | (F) 55-59 | 1900m | ||
Ian Jackson | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Isolde Marsland | (F) 25-29 | 1000m | ||
Jake Dixon | (M) 25-29 | 1000m | ||
Jane Grant | (F) 50-54 | 1000m | ||
Jennie Hughes | (F) 60-64 | 1900m | ||
Jenny Neville | (F) 40-44 | 1900m | ||
Jenny Sykes | (F) 30-34 | 1900m | ||
Jim Read | (M) 35-39 | 1900m | ||
Jo Hedley | (F) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
John Waite | (M) 40-44 | 1900m | ||
Jordan Mattinson | (M) 30-34 | 1900m | ||
Joshua Garrick | (M) 30-34 | 1900m | ||
Julia Rees-Galey | (F) 45-49 | 1000m | ||
Julia Ross | (F) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Karen Lillie | (F) 55-59 | 1000m |