Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kate Ashworth | (F) 40-44 | 1000m | ||
Keith Murray | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Kerry Chadwick | (F) 50-54 | 1000m | ||
Kevin James | (M) 55-59 | 1000m | ||
Kevin Locke | (M) 35-39 | 1900m | ||
Kevin McCloskey | (M) 55-59 | 1900m | ||
Kimberley Burston | (F) 20-24 | 1900m | ||
Lee Dixon | (M) 30-34 | 1000m | ||
Lee Kennedy | (M) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Lesley Watson | (F) 60-64 | 1000m | ||
Lionel Payne | (M) 30-34 | 1900m | ||
Lorna Rashid | (F) 40-44 | 1900m | ||
Louise Sinclair | (F) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Lucy Taylor | (F) 30-34 | 1000m | ||
Lyndsey Blair | (F) 40-44 | 1900m | ||
Lynette Brook | (F) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Malcolm Marshall | (M) 60-64 | 1900m | ||
Mark Bedford | (M) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Max Eland | (M) 20-24 | 1900m | ||
Michael Rowe | (M) 55-59 | 1900m | ||
Nathan Cloudsdale | (M) 30-34 | 1000m | ||
Nick Thornton | (M) 60-64 | 1000m | ||
Nicola James | (F) 55-59 | 1900m | ||
Nicola McCoy | (F) 55-59 | 1900m | ||
Oliver McCloskey | (M) 30-34 | 1900m | ||
owen adair | (M) 25-29 | 1900m | ||
Paul Ashworth | (M) 45-49 | 1000m | ||
Paul Furness | (M) 50-54 | 1000m | ||
Paul Sutton | (M) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Raghunandana Vedapanakal | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Rebecca Heyworth | (F) 25-29 | 1900m | ||
Rebecca Thornton | (F) 20-24 | 1900m | ||
Richard Witt | (M) 40-44 | 1000m | ||
Rihanna Harper | (F) TriStar3 | 1000m | ||
Rio Kirby | (M) TriStar1 | 1000m | ||
Rob Heathcote | (M) 40-44 | 1900m | ||
Robert Cocker | (M) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Robert Johnstone | (M) 55-59 | 1000m | ||
robyn jewell | (F) 45-49 | 1000m | ||
Rubie Coulton | (F) Junior (17-19) | 1900m | ||
Sally Smith | (F) 65-69 | 1900m | ||
Samuel Barrell | (M) 35-39 | 1900m | ||
Sarah Alvis | (F) 45-49 | 1000m | ||
Sarah Mcintosh | (F) 45-49 | 1900m | ||
Sean Coffey | (M) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Sean Garvie | (M) 30-34 | 1000m | ||
Sean Smith | (M) 30-34 | 1000m | ||
Simon Thomson | (M) 50-54 | 1900m | ||
Stan Marsland | (M) 60-64 | 1000m | ||
Stephanie Gribbin | (F) 50-54 | 1000m |