Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
62 | Carolyn Dales | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
99 | Cassandra Greaves
Unaffiliated
| (F) Veteran | Unaffiliated | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Unaffiliated | Sprint |
|
108 | Catrin Hegarty | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
98 | Chloe Glover | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
12 | Chris Anderson | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
307 | Chris Ashall
Blaydon Harriers & AC
| (M) Senior | Blaydon Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Blaydon Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
309 | Chris Bannon
N/A
| (M) Senior | N/A | Standard |
|
|
242 | Chris Heppell | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
382 | Chris Logan | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
160 | Chris Morley | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
184 | Christina Quigley
Castle Tri Club
| (F) Senior | Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri Club | Sprint |
|
323 | Christine Burns
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (F) Senior | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Standard |
|
39 | Christopher Burton | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
155 | Christopher Milbourne
University Of Bath Triathlon
| (M) Senior | University Of Bath Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
University Of Bath Triathlon | Sprint |
|
11 | Claire Adams
North Shields Poly
| (F) Veteran | North Shields Poly | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Poly | Sprint |
|
138 | Claire Lloyd
Saltwell Harriers
| (F) Senior | Saltwell Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Saltwell Harriers | Sprint |
|
17 | Clare Atkinson
COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB
| (F) Senior | COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
316 | Clive Blakie
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) Vintage | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
82 | Colin Egner
MHS Swimmers Inc
| (M) Senior | MHS Swimmers Inc | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
MHS Swimmers Inc | Sprint |
|
3 | Colin Gardener
Triitcoaching
| (M) Super Veteran | Triitcoaching | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Triitcoaching | Sprint |
|
141 | Colin Lofthouse
Harrison's Heroes
| (M) Veteran | Harrison's Heroes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Harrison's Heroes | Sprint |
|
422 | Colin Robson
NE31 Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | NE31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
444 | Colin Turner
Edinburgh #3
| (M) Veteran | Edinburgh #3 | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Edinburgh #3 | Standard |
|
2 | Colleen Todd
weethree
| (F) Vintage | weethree | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
weethree | Sprint |
|
454 | Conor Wilcock | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
348 | Conrad Franks
Gateshead Harriers / Total Racing International
| (M) Senior | Gateshead Harriers / Total Rac. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Gateshead Harriers / Total Rac. | Standard |
|
63 | Craig Davidson | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
86 | Craig Etherington
Ne 31 Tri Club
| (M) Senior | Ne 31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ne 31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
362 | Craig Herron | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
328 | Damian Chandler | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
174 | Dan Patterson | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
125 | Daniel Kendal
Ponteland Tri
| (M) Veteran | Ponteland Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Sprint |
|
190 | Daniel Robson
Blaydon Cycle Club
| (M) Senior | Blaydon Cycle Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Blaydon Cycle Club | Sprint |
|
192 | Daniel Ross | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
68 | Darren Diplock
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran | ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Sprint |
|
101 | Darren Griffin | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
149 | Darren Mcbain
Gosforth Harriers & AC, (x) Durham City Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran | Gosforth Harriers & AC, (x) Dur. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosforth Harriers & AC, (x) Dur. | Sprint |
|
136 | Dave Legg
PONTELAND TRI
| (M) Super Veteran | PONTELAND TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
PONTELAND TRI | Sprint |
|
406 | Dave Newton | (M) Super Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
164 | Dave Norman
Wearside Triathlon
| (M) Veteran | Wearside Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wearside Triathlon | Sprint |
|
303 | David Alderson | (M) Super Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
57 | David Cunningham
PHYSIOHAUS HEALTH PERFORMANCE
| (M) Veteran | PHYSIOHAUS HEALTH PERFORMANCE | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
PHYSIOHAUS HEALTH PERFORMANCE | Sprint |
|
350 | David Garner
BLAYDON HARRIERS & AC
| (M) Veteran | BLAYDON HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
BLAYDON HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
106 | David Harvey
TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran | TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TYNE TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
402 | David Milton
MUCKLE CC TRI
| (M) Veteran | MUCKLE CC TRI | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
MUCKLE CC TRI | Standard |
|
191 | David Rochester | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
197 | David Selby
Durham Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran | Durham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
436 | David Stroud
Ponteland Tri
| (M) Veteran | Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
248 | David Swailes | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
210 | David Telford
Tri Northumberland
| (M) Veteran | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|