Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
441 | Helen Tones
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
| (F) Veteran | DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
413 | Henry Povey
Blyth Running Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Blyth Running Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Standard |
|
3 | Hollie Elliot Team Relay
Triitcoaching
| (F) TEAM RELAY | Triitcoaching | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Triitcoaching | Sprint |
|
370 | Holly Kelleher
Prudhoe Plodders Running Club, (x) Elswick Harriers, (x) Stocksf
| (F) Senior | Prudhoe Plodders Running Club, . | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Prudhoe Plodders Running Club, . | Standard |
|
245 | Iain Hall | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
399 | Iain Miller | (M) Super Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
16 | Ian Atherton
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Vintage | ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ALNWICK & DISTRICT TRIATHLON CL. | Sprint |
|
322 | Ian Brown
North Shields Polytechnic
| (M) Senior | North Shields Polytechnic | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic | Standard |
|
385 | Ian Maddison
Derwent Valley Running Club, (x) Ryton Triathlon Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Derwent Valley Running Club, (x. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Derwent Valley Running Club, (x. | Standard |
|
426 | Ian Sanderson
Heaton Harriers & Ac
| (M) Veteran | Heaton Harriers & Ac | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & Ac | Standard |
|
221 | Ian Walton
RedVenom
| (M) Veteran | RedVenom | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RedVenom | Sprint |
|
163 | Isaac Noble
North Sheilds Poly
| (M) U20 | North Sheilds Poly | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Sheilds Poly | Sprint |
|
305 | James Anderson
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) Senior | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Standard |
|
15 | James Ashton
COALFIELDS TRI CLUB
| (M) Senior | COALFIELDS TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
COALFIELDS TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
314 | James Bellis | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
256 | James Bridgewood Team Relay
Foreign Parts
| (M) TEAM RELAY | Foreign Parts | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Foreign Parts | Standard |
|
79 | James Dytham
VO2Max Race Team
| (M) Senior | VO2Max Race Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2Max Race Team | Sprint |
|
352 | James Gilbert
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
150 | James Mccaslin
Gosforth Road Club
| (M) Senior | Gosforth Road Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosforth Road Club | Sprint |
|
395 | James Mcelrue
BLACKHILL BOUNDERS
| (M) Senior | BLACKHILL BOUNDERS | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
BLACKHILL BOUNDERS | Standard |
|
398 | James Mckenzie
Heaton Harriers & Ac
| (M) Senior | Heaton Harriers & Ac | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & Ac | Standard |
|
449 | James Waddington | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
89 | Jamie Finlay
None
| (M) Senior | None | Sprint |
|
|
168 | Jamie Ollivere
Ryton Triathalon
| (M) Veteran | Ryton Triathalon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ryton Triathalon | Sprint |
|
25 | Jane Bendelow | (F) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
28 | Jane Blackett
Morpeth Harriers
| (F) Super Veteran | Morpeth Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Morpeth Harriers | Sprint |
|
59 | Jane Cutler | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
195 | Jane Scaife | (F) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
121 | Jason Jobes
Ne31 Tri Club
| (M) Senior | Ne31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ne31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
425 | Jason Ruck | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
81 | Jennifer Egdell
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (F) Super Veteran | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
23 | Jenny Beedle
N/A
| (F) Senior | N/A | Sprint |
|
|
381 | Jerry Lloyd
Durham Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | Durham Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham Tri Club | Standard |
|
102 | Jill Groom
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
182 | Jill Lomax | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
179 | Jo Petrie
Sun City Tri Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
461 | Jo Zoppi
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
301 | Joanne Adamson
Heaton Harriers & AC
| (F) Senior | Heaton Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
333 | Joe Collins
Wallsend Harriers & AC
| (M) Senior | Wallsend Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wallsend Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
397 | Joe Mcintyre | (M) Super Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
400 | Joe Miller | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
450 | Joe Wales
Tyne Tri
| (M) Senior | Tyne Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Tri | Standard |
|
211 | Joel Tepace
gosforth harrier and ac
| (M) Senior | gosforth harrier and ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
gosforth harrier and ac | Sprint |
|
65 | John Davis
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
67 | John Dickons
N/A
| (M) Veteran | N/A | Sprint |
|
|
72 | John Dobson | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
90 | John Fitzpatrick
South Shields Velo Cycling Club
| (M) Senior | South Shields Velo Cycling Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
South Shields Velo Cycling Club | Sprint |
|
117 | John Jackson
Stanley
| (M) Senior | Stanley | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stanley | Sprint |
|
383 | John Lowe
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Senior | DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
396 | John Mcgargill
Ponteland Triathlon club
| (M) Super Veteran | Ponteland Triathlon club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Triathlon club | Standard |
|