Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Distance |
121 | Adam Machan
Racing TNT
| (M) 35-39 | Racing TNT | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Racing TNT | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
236 | Adam Taylor
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
| (M) TriStar 3 | Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
26 | Adrian Howden
Wakefield Tri Club
| (M) 55-59 | Wakefield Tri Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
220 | Aimee Jones
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (F) TriStar 2 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
132 | Alan Peters | (M) 30-34 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
43 | Alastair Morgan
Racing TNT
| (M) 35-39 | Racing TNT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Racing TNT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
119 | Allan Little
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
28 | Alun Ireland | (M) 45-49 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
215 | Amy Cunningham | (F) TriStar 2 | | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
17 | Andrew Ford | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
262 | Andrew Littlewood | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
38 | Andrew Littlewood
Manchester Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Manchester Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Manchester Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
145 | Andy Virr
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
150 | Andy Witter | (M) 35-39 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
33 | Angela Kirkham
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (F) 45-49 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Clowne Road Runners Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
223 | Annie McLean
Holmfirth Harriers
| (F) TriStar 2 | Holmfirth Harriers | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Holmfirth Harriers | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
123 | Brendan McGilloway | (M) 30-34 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
15 | Carl Egdell
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
241 | Carrie Turner | (F) Youth | | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
219 | Charlie Flann | (M) TriStar 2 | | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
14 | Chris Edge | (M) 60-64 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
30 | Chris Joyce
Tri Camp TFN RT
| (M) 30-34 | Tri Camp TFN RT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Tri Camp TFN RT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
39 | Chris Ludford
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
73 | Chris Whitehead
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM
| (M) 30-34 | REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
135 | Claire Rye
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (F) 30-34 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | 9:38:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | 9:38:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
12 | Craig Davey
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
209 | Dan Abbott
Leicester Junior Triathlon Club
| (M) TriStar 2 | Leicester Junior Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Leicester Junior Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
80 | Dan Greenwood | (M) 20-24 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
113 | Daniel Greenwood | (M) 20-24 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
25 | Daniel Hockley | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
76 | Darren Williams
SpeedHub
| (M) 45-49 | SpeedHub | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
SpeedHub | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
47 | David Ogle | (M) 35-39 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
59 | David Schofield
Racing TNT
| (M) 40-44 | Racing TNT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Racing TNT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
140 | David Smith
ARMY
| (M) 20-24 | ARMY | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
ARMY | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
56 | Dean Sadler | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
101 | Derek Barlow
Kenilworth Masters
| (M) 65-69 | Kenilworth Masters | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Kenilworth Masters | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
50 | Diogo Passagem | (M) 25-29 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
208 | Dominic Wilford
Richmond Triathlon Club
| (M) TriStar 1 | Richmond Triathlon Club | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Richmond Triathlon Club | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
202 | Elissa Kite
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) TriStar 1 | Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
244 | Elissa Kite
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) TriStar 1 | Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
53 | Elizabeth Robson
Wakefield Tri Club
| (F) 25-29 | Wakefield Tri Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
238 | Elizabeth Webster | (F) TriStar 3 | | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
221 | Emily Kite
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) TriStar 2 | Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
243 | Emily Kite
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) TriStar 2 | Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Cl. | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
23 | Everth Hernandez
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
242 | Finnbarr Brooks
Peak Performance Triathlon Club
| (M) TriStar 2 | Peak Performance Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Peak Performance Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
213 | Finnbarr Brooks
Peak Performance Triathlon Club
| (M) TriStar 2 | Peak Performance Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Peak Performance Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
| Gareth Darnall
The Likely Lads
| (M) 45-49 | The Likely Lads | - | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
The Likely Lads | - | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
109 | Gareth Ferguson
Belper 10:20
| (M) 35-39 | Belper 10:20 | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Belper 10:20 | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
1 | Gary Bates
Chesterfield Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Chesterfield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Chesterfield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|