Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Distance |
227 | Kian Thornhill | (M) TriStar 2 | | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
247 | Kian Thornhill | (M) TriStar 2 | | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
228 | Kian Thornhill | (M) TriStar 2 | | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
46 | Kieran O'Connell | (M) 35-39 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
45 | Kim North | (F) 20-24 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
234 | Kyle Rabjohn
Richmond Triathlon Club
| (M) TriStar 3 | Richmond Triathlon Club | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Richmond Triathlon Club | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
249 | Kyle Rabjohn
Richmondtri
| (M) TriStar 3 | Richmondtri | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Richmondtri | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
104 | Lee Cooper | (M) 30-34 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
11 | Lindsay Crew
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (F) 40-44 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
4 | Lindsey-Jane Buxton | (F) 35-39 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
44 | Lorraine Murphy
Triyourtri.com
| (F) 40-44 | Triyourtri.com | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Triyourtri.com | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
229 | Luke Wood
Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers
| (M) TriStar 2 | Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
102 | Magnus Berntsson
Derby Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Derby Tri | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Derby Tri | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
111 | Mark Gollings
Lincsquad Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Lincsquad Tri | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Lincsquad Tri | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
114 | Mark Hand
Broxtowe Triathlon club
| (M) 45-49 | Broxtowe Triathlon club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Broxtowe Triathlon club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
20 | Mark Hardwick | (M) 20-24 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
52 | Mark Reed
Poppycock Racing Team
| (M) 25-29 | Poppycock Racing Team | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Poppycock Racing Team | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
134 | Mark Ryan | (M) 35-39 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
65 | Mark Taylor | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
151 | Mark Wodrow
Manchester Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Manchester Triathlon Club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Manchester Triathlon Club | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
67 | Martin Train
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
2 | Matt Beardshall
Chesterfield Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Chesterfield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Chesterfield Triathlon Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
160 | Matt Sanderson
Triathloncoaching.co.uk
| (M) 40-44 | Triathloncoaching.co.uk | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Triathloncoaching.co.uk | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
5 | Matthew Carroll
Mark White Coaching RT
| (M) 40-44 | Mark White Coaching RT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Mark White Coaching RT | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
| Matthew Quibell
The Likely Lads
| (M) 30-34 | The Likely Lads | - | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
The Likely Lads | - | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
240 | Matthew Wood
Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers
| (M) TriStar 3 | Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers | 14:07:01 | TS3 |
|
212 | Max Binner
Wetherby Runners
| (M) TriStar 2 | Wetherby Runners | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Wetherby Runners | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
203 | Max Lancaster | (M) TriStar 1 | | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
155 | Melissa Denman
Broxtowe Triathlon Club
| (F) 25-29 | Broxtowe Triathlon Club | 9:38:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Broxtowe Triathlon Club | 9:38:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
218 | Mia Fitzpatrick
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (F) TriStar 2 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
112 | Michael Grady | (M) 50-54 | | 9:30:00 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:00 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
156 | Michael O'Grady | (M) 50-54 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
214 | Morgan Crussell
Penistone Footpath runners
| (F) TriStar 2 | Penistone Footpath runners | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Penistone Footpath runners | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
27 | Neil Inns
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) 50-54 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Clowne Road Runners Club | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
51 | Neil Ramskill | (M) 35-39 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
62 | Neil Speed | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
141 | Neil Stenton
Racing TNT
| (M) 50-54 | Racing TNT | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Racing TNT | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
71 | Neil Walls | (M) 45-49 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
260 | Neil Walls | (M) 45-49 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
64 | Nick Tatlow | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
70 | Nick Wall | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
261 | Nick Walls | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
72 | Nick Walls | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
153 | Nik Ward | (M) 25-29 | | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:35:01 | Standard (non-BTF) |
|
210 | Oliver Addy | (M) TriStar 2 | | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
201 | Oliver Dawson
Racing Team Dawson
| (M) TriStar 1 | Racing Team Dawson | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Racing Team Dawson | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
207 | Oliver Thomas
North Midlands Youth Development Squad (road cycle)
| (M) TriStar 1 | North Midlands Youth Developmen. | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
North Midlands Youth Developmen. | 12:36:00 | TS1 |
|
263 | Olivia Hill | (F) 20-24 | | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:10 | Sprint (non-BTF) |
|
222 | Olivia Lee | (F) TriStar 2 | | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
224 | Oscar Mitchell
Ryton Tri Kids
| (M) TriStar 2 | Ryton Tri Kids | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Ryton Tri Kids | 13:16:00 | TS2 |
|