Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
465 | Rebecca Watt
Ketton Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Ketton Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ketton Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
181 | Renee Haver
Oxford University
| (F) 25-29 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
36 | Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners Ac
| (M) 50-54 | Wetherby Runners Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wetherby Runners Ac | Sprint |
|
124 | Richard Edwards
Lymington Triathlon Club
| (M) 65-69 | Lymington Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lymington Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
137 | Richard File | (M) 65-69 | | Sprint |
|
|
313 | Richard Olney | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
340 | Richard Pitcairn
Freedom Tri
| (M) 70-74 | Freedom Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Freedom Tri | Sprint |
|
411 | Richard Smith
Hot Chilli Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Hot Chilli Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hot Chilli Tri Club | Sprint |
|
334 | Rob Pearson
Sheffield Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Sheffield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sheffield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
396 | Rob Simpson | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
63 | Robert Chandler
Cambridge University
| (M) 20-24 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
180 | Robert Harrison
Royal Navy Triathlon
| (M) 30-34 | Royal Navy Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Royal Navy Triathlon | Sprint |
|
315 | Robert Osborne
Ravens Runners City Of London
| (M) 40-44 | Ravens Runners City Of London | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ravens Runners City Of London | Sprint |
|
317 | Robert Owen
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
343 | Robert Popper | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
421 | Robert Strachan | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
177 | Roger Hampton | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
34 | Rory Bennett
Cambridge University
| (M) 20-24 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
178 | Rosanna Hancock
Cambridge University
| (F) 25-29 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
463 | Rupert Warren
Exeter Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Exeter Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Exeter Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
171 | Ruth Grint
Dunstable Road Runners
| (F) 45-49 | Dunstable Road Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Dunstable Road Runners | Sprint |
|
136 | Ryan Figgett
Ocean Lake Triathlon
| (M) U20 | Ocean Lake Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ocean Lake Triathlon | Sprint |
|
476 | Ryan Whitney
Leeds Triathlon Centre/Lbt
| (M) 25-29 | Leeds Triathlon Centre/Lbt | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds Triathlon Centre/Lbt | Sprint |
|
238 | Ryo Kobayashi
Oxford University
| (M) 30-34 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
189 | Sabina Heywood | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
3 | Sam Adamson
Oxford University
| (M) 20-24 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
400 | Sam Skillcorn
Oxford University
| (M) 20-24 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
506 | Sam Spinks | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
131 | Samantha Fawcett
Jetstream Tri Club
| (F) 30-34 | Jetstream Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Jetstream Tri Club | Sprint |
|
7 | Sandy Anning
Hereford Tri Club
| (F) 65-69 | Hereford Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hereford Tri Club | Sprint |
|
306 | Sara Northover | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
76 | Sarah Connolly
Oxford University
| (F) 20-24 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
167 | Sarah Green
Witney Road Runners
| (F) 30-34 | Witney Road Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Witney Road Runners | Sprint |
|
257 | Sarah Lewis
Team Freespeed Sketchers Performance
| (F) 35-39 | Team Freespeed Sketchers Perfor. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Freespeed Sketchers Perfor. | Sprint |
|
492 | Sarah Wren | (F) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
246 | Scott Latham
Hot Chilli Tri Club
| (M) 30-34 | Hot Chilli Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hot Chilli Tri Club | Sprint |
|
490 | Scott Wiseman
Ashford Tri
| (M) 40-44 | Ashford Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ashford Tri | Sprint |
|
142 | Sean Flynn
Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Metropolitan Police Triathlon C. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Metropolitan Police Triathlon C. | Sprint |
|
281 | Sean Mcgilligan
Bedford Harriers
| (M) 45-49 | Bedford Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | Sprint |
|
494 | Sean Wylie
Onelife Racing
| (M) U20 | Onelife Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Onelife Racing | Sprint |
|
216 | Sharkie Jaggard
Thames Valley Triathletes (Tvt)
| (M) 45-49 | Thames Valley Triathletes (Tvt) | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Thames Valley Triathletes (Tvt) | Sprint |
|
192 | Sharon Hill
Dee's Cycles Of Amersham
| (F) 50-54 | Dee's Cycles Of Amersham | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Dee's Cycles Of Amersham | Sprint |
|
320 | Shauna Paice | (F) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
|
13 | Shayne Attwood
Bath Amphibians
| (F) 55-59 | Bath Amphibians | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bath Amphibians | Sprint |
|
14 | Simon Attwood
Bath Amphibian
| (M) 55-59 | Bath Amphibian | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bath Amphibian | Sprint |
|
129 | Simon Fairclough
Yfenni Tri
| (M) 30-34 | Yfenni Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Yfenni Tri | Sprint |
|
207 | Simon Hull | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
214 | Simon Iremonger
Cambridge University
| (M) 35-39 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
241 | Simon Lamb
Cambridge University Alumni
| (M) 45-49 | Cambridge University Alumni | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University Alumni | Sprint |
|
328 | Simon Pavitt | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|