Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
148 | Bee Furber
Leicester Tri Club
| (F) 50-54 | Leicester Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leicester Tri Club | Sprint |
|
169 | Ben Griffiths
Wootton Tri
| (M) 35-39 | Wootton Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Sprint |
|
479 | Ben Wickham | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
26 | Benjamin Baugh
Offthatcouchfitness/Lincsquad
| (M) U20 | Offthatcouchfitness/Lincsquad | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Offthatcouchfitness/Lincsquad | Sprint |
|
93 | Berenice Curtis
BRJ Run & Triathlon
| (F) 40-44 | BRJ Run & Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
BRJ Run & Triathlon | Sprint |
|
316 | Bill Owen
Celtictri
| (M) 75-79 | Celtictri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Celtictri | Sprint |
|
330 | Bob Pearce
NHS
| (M) 55-59 | NHS | Sprint |
|
|
329 | Bob Pearce | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
123 | Brad Edwards
Nicetri Club
| (M) 30-34 | Nicetri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Nicetri Club | Sprint |
|
175 | Brett Halliwell
Kingswood Tri Club
| (M) 20-24 | Kingswood Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Kingswood Tri Club | Sprint |
|
187 | Brian Herdman | (M) 70-74 | | Sprint |
|
|
431 | Brit Tate
Hampstead Triathlon Club
| (F) 20-24 | Hampstead Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hampstead Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
377 | Cameron Salih
S4F Triathlon Squad
| (M) U20 | S4F Triathlon Squad | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
S4F Triathlon Squad | Sprint |
|
106 | Carly Dollman
Tri Force
| (F) 25-29 | Tri Force | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Force | Sprint |
|
477 | Caroline Whittaker
Hillingdon Triathletes
| (F) 55-59 | Hillingdon Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hillingdon Triathletes | Sprint |
|
27 | Carrie Beadle
Cambridge University
| (F) 20-24 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
143 | Catherine Foot
Cambridge University
| (F) 20-24 | Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge University | Sprint |
|
235 | Catherine Kitchener | (F) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
|
258 | Catherine Linney
7 Oaks Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | 7 Oaks Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
7 Oaks Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
412 | Catherine Sparrowhawk | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
357 | Cathy Roberts
Vc10
| (F) 45-49 | Vc10 | Sprint |
|
|
193 | Cecilia Hime
BRJ Run & Triathlon
| (F) U20 | BRJ Run & Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
BRJ Run & Triathlon | Sprint |
|
118 | Chantal Dyble | (F) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
233 | Charlotte Kirk
Oxford University
| (F) 20-24 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
352 | Charlotte Riddle | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
19 | Charlton Bannister
Oxford University
| (M) 20-24 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
473 | Charmaine Wheeler
Team Viper
| (F) 30-34 | Team Viper | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Viper | Sprint |
|
4 | Chloe Adkins
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
| (F) 30-34 | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
140 | Chris Fitzgerald | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
165 | Chris Green | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
194 | Chris Hine
Raceme Events Rt/ Loughborough Triathlon
| (M) 20-24 | Raceme Events Rt/ Loughborough . | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Raceme Events Rt/ Loughborough . | Sprint |
|
253 | Chris Leech
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
304 | Chris Nicoll
Derby Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Derby Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Derby Tri Club | Sprint |
|
345 | Chris Price
Hoddesdon Tri Club
| (M) U20 | Hoddesdon Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hoddesdon Tri Club | Sprint |
|
402 | Chris Sleight
North Dorset Tri Club
| (F) 65-69 | North Dorset Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Dorset Tri Club | Sprint |
|
423 | Chris Stuart
Army Triathlon Association
| (M) 40-44 | Army Triathlon Association | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Army Triathlon Association | Sprint |
|
78 | Christine Costiff
Tri Spirit Team
| (F) 55-59 | Tri Spirit Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Spirit Team | Sprint |
|
199 | Christopher Holmes
Mansfield Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Mansfield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Mansfield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
212 | Christopher Hutchinson
Oxford University
| (M) 25-29 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
41 | Claire Bloom
RG Active Race Team Essex
| (F) 50-54 | RG Active Race Team Essex | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RG Active Race Team Essex | Sprint |
|
91 | Clare Cunningham
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (F) 35-39 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
132 | Clare Fearns
Darlington Tri
| (F) 30-34 | Darlington Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Darlington Tri | Sprint |
|
111 | Colin Dry | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
487 | Colin Wilson
Tri2O Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Tri2O Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri2O Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
390 | Colum Sharkey
RG Active Race Team Essex
| (M) 50-54 | RG Active Race Team Essex | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RG Active Race Team Essex | Sprint |
|
310 | Cora O'Mahony
TRiKS
| (F) 60-64 | TRiKS | Sprint |
|
|
204 | Craig Howells | (M) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
|
160 | Cyndi Goh
Oxford University
| (F) 30-34 | Oxford University | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford University | Sprint |
|
8 | Dale Antcliff
Wakefield Tri Club
| (M) 35-39 | Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint |
|
25 | Daniel Bates
Wellingborough & District Ac
| (M) 35-39 | Wellingborough & District Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wellingborough & District Ac | Sprint |
|