Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
651 | 851 | 1:06:40 | 1:05:54 | Annemarie Turner
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V50 | Caistor Running Club | 9.00 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
652 | 767 | 1:06:53 | 1:06:07 | Claire Larke
Barton & District AC
| (F) V45 | Barton & District AC | 8.97 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
653 | 444 | 1:06:56 | 1:06:18 | Jonathan Hanson | (M) V50 | | 8.96 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
|
654 | 468 | 1:07:02 | 1:06:10 | Josephine Jones | (F) V65 | | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
654 | 866 | 1:07:02 | 1:06:33 | Joanne Cook
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
656 | 889 | 1:07:04 | 1:06:25 | Jamie Penn
Kingston Upon Hull A.C
| (M) V40 | Kingston Upon Hull A.C | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Kingston Upon Hull A.C |
|
657 | 712 | 1:07:08 | 1:06:17 | Julie Flanighan
Moray Road Runners
| (F) V40 | Moray Road Runners | 8.94 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
658 | 424 | 1:07:12 | 1:06:21 | Adie Flanighan | (M) V45 | | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
659 | 538 | 1:07:28 | 1:06:38 | Brenda Roberts | (F) V60 | | 8.89 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
660 | 128 | 1:07:34 | 1:06:45 | Yvonne Howitt
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) V40 | Kimberworth Striders | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
660 | 46 | 1:07:34 | 1:06:47 | Denise Carter
White City (Hull) RRC
| (F) V40 | White City (Hull) RRC | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
White City (Hull) RRC |
|
662 | 810 | 1:07:36 | 1:07:06 | Helen Clarke
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
663 | 870 | 1:07:37 | 1:07:07 | Tracey Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.87 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
663 | 878 | 1:07:37 | 1:07:08 | Alison Howe
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.87 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
665 | 499 | 1:07:40 | 1:06:44 | Martin Mccarthy | (M) V50 | | 8.87 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
666 | 573 | 1:07:42 | 1:06:38 | Jackie Stockdale | (F) V35 | | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
667 | 665 | 1:07:51 | 1:07:27 | Susan Ancliffe
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V50 | Caistor Running Club | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
668 | 840 | 1:08:01 | 1:07:24 | Ruth Marples
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.82 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
669 | 831 | 1:08:16 | 1:07:14 | Helen Hughes
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 8.79 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
670 | 367 | 1:08:19 | 1:07:22 | Jenny Cartwright | (F) SEN | | 8.78 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
670 | 90 | 1:08:19 | 1:07:46 | Diana Forrest
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.78 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
672 | 313 | 1:08:21 | 1:08:10 | Katie Stubbs
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.78 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
673 | 655 | 1:08:29 | 1:07:32 | Susan Hargadon | (F) V45 | | 8.76 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
673 | 663 | 1:08:29 | 1:07:33 | Bev Wykes | (F) V50 | | 8.76 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
675 | 676 | 1:08:35 | 1:08:08 | Jo Cudmore
Louth Tri Club
| (F) V50 | Louth Tri Club | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
675 | 902 | 1:08:35 | 1:08:08 | Nick Cudmore
Louth Tri Club
| (M) V60 | Louth Tri Club | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
677 | 345 | 1:08:36 | 1:07:48 | Hayley Bellamy | (F) V40 | | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
677 | 850 | 1:08:36 | 1:07:49 | Tamzen Maslin
Fitmums & Friends
| (F) V35 | Fitmums & Friends | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
679 | 243 | 1:08:37 | 1:08:06 | Angie Sides
Doncaster A C
| (F) V50 | Doncaster A C | 8.74 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
680 | 714 | 1:08:59 | 1:08:29 | Kirsty Hammond
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V45 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.70 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
681 | 547 | 1:09:14 | 1:08:58 | Jane Saunders
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.67 km/h | 6:55 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
682 | 169 | 1:09:16 | 1:08:20 | Sarah Machin
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) SEN | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.66 km/h | 6:55 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
683 | 918 | 1:09:18 | 1:08:23 | Emma Richardson
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V35 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.66 km/h | 6:55 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
684 | 86 | 1:09:29 | 1:08:54 | Rose Fells
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 8.64 km/h | 6:56 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
685 | 737 | 1:09:44 | 1:08:48 | Kate Ball
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) SEN | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.60 km/h | 6:58 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
686 | 664 | 1:09:49 | 1:09:30 | Maureen Allen
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V65 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.59 km/h | 6:58 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
687 | 718 | 1:09:50 | 1:09:18 | Kerry Jackson | (F) SEN | | 8.59 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
688 | 163 | 1:09:51 | 1:08:51 | Elly Lucy Rutherford
Skegness Coasters
| (F) SEN | Skegness Coasters | 8.59 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
688 | 775 | 1:09:51 | 1:09:00 | Fiona Munro
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 8.59 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
690 | 454 | 1:09:55 | 1:08:56 | Sally Higgins
Skegness Coasters
| (F) V40 | Skegness Coasters | 8.58 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
691 | 107 | 1:10:02 | 1:09:32 | Clare Hardwick
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.57 km/h | 7:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
691 | 352 | 1:10:02 | 1:09:32 | Joanna Bowker
Doncaster A C
| (F) V35 | Doncaster A C | 8.57 km/h | 7:00 min/km |
|
|
693 | 869 | 1:10:03 | 1:09:32 | Claire Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.57 km/h | 7:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
694 | 826 | 1:10:04 | 1:09:33 | Michelle Guest
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.56 km/h | 7:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
695 | 660 | 1:10:10 | 1:09:09 | Susan Scott | (F) V55 | | 8.55 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
696 | 719 | 1:10:18 | 1:09:37 | Gillian Kaylor | (F) V50 | | 8.53 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
697 | 121 | 1:10:25 | 1:10:03 | Martina Hodgson
Barton & District AC
| (F) V35 | Barton & District AC | 8.52 km/h | 7:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
698 | 47 | 1:10:30 | 1:09:27 | Michael Carter
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) V60 | Lincoln Wellington AC | 8.51 km/h | 7:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
699 | 799 | 1:10:34 | 1:09:55 | Michelle Ashton | (F) V35 | | 8.50 km/h | 7:03 min/km |
|
|
700 | 332 | 1:10:40 | 1:09:45 | Lorraine Barker | (F) V50 | | 8.49 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
|