Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
701 | 239 | 1:10:40 | 1:09:50 | David Roy Scott
Barton & District AC
| (M) V70 | Barton & District AC | 8.49 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
702 | 413 | 1:10:44 | 1:09:41 | Teresa Elliott | (F) V55 | | 8.48 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
|
703 | 596 | 1:10:54 | 1:09:51 | Mel Wallhead | (F) V45 | | 8.46 km/h | 7:05 min/km |
|
|
704 | 342 | 1:10:57 | 1:10:03 | Claire Beegan | (F) V40 | | 8.46 km/h | 7:05 min/km |
|
|
704 | 348 | 1:10:57 | 1:10:09 | Fleur Binnington | (F) V40 | | 8.46 km/h | 7:05 min/km |
|
|
704 | 899 | 1:10:57 | 1:10:10 | Louise Brason | (F) V40 | | 8.46 km/h | 7:05 min/km |
|
|
707 | 272 | 1:11:00 | 1:10:26 | Gemma Tyler
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 8.45 km/h | 7:06 min/km |
|
|
708 | 637 | 1:11:02 | 1:10:28 | Susan Hunt
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 8.45 km/h | 7:06 min/km |
|
|
709 | 813 | 1:11:12 | 1:10:34 | Julie Collins
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.43 km/h | 7:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
710 | 806 | 1:11:16 | 1:10:22 | Richard Browne | (M) V40 | | 8.42 km/h | 7:07 min/km |
|
|
711 | 760 | 1:11:31 | 1:10:54 | Janet Goude
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V60 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.39 km/h | 7:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
712 | 355 | 1:11:32 | 1:10:54 | Claire Bradley | (F) V40 | | 8.39 km/h | 7:09 min/km |
|
|
713 | 428 | 1:11:39 | 1:11:08 | Sarah Freear
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V45 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.37 km/h | 7:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
714 | 15 | 1:11:51 | 1:11:02 | Neil Barrowcliff
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V75 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.35 km/h | 7:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
715 | 699 | 1:12:04 | 1:11:25 | Hazel Sykes
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V65 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.33 km/h | 7:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
716 | 198 | 1:12:05 | 1:11:13 | Angela Overson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 8.32 km/h | 7:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
716 | 384 | 1:12:05 | 1:11:13 | Lisa Corbould | (F) V50 | | 8.32 km/h | 7:12 min/km |
|
|
718 | 666 | 1:12:07 | 1:11:32 | Nikki Atkinson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V35 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.32 km/h | 7:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
719 | 225 | 1:12:18 | 1:11:29 | Keith Revill
Retford AC
| (M) V80 | Retford AC | 8.30 km/h | 7:13 min/km |
|
|
720 | 195 | 1:12:25 | 1:11:53 | Lindsay O Connor
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V40 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 8.29 km/h | 7:14 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
721 | 856 | 1:12:55 | 1:11:55 | Madeleine Wells | (F) V65 | | 8.23 km/h | 7:17 min/km |
|
|
722 | 861 | 1:13:09 | 1:12:17 | Stuart Beeby
Doncaster A C
| (M) V55 | Doncaster A C | 8.20 km/h | 7:18 min/km |
|
|
722 | 680 | 1:13:09 | 1:12:34 | Tracey Ellis
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.20 km/h | 7:18 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
722 | 740 | 1:13:09 | 1:12:34 | Jane Bartlett
Doncaster A C
| (F) V35 | Doncaster A C | 8.20 km/h | 7:18 min/km |
|
|
725 | 668 | 1:13:10 | 1:12:18 | Sue Beeby
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 8.20 km/h | 7:19 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
726 | 803 | 1:13:13 | 1:12:19 | Janett Bellew | (F) V45 | | 8.19 km/h | 7:19 min/km |
|
|
727 | 721 | 1:13:22 | 1:12:32 | Luci Kyme | (F) V40 | | 8.18 km/h | 7:20 min/km |
|
|
728 | 904 | 1:13:38 | 1:13:07 | Georgie Drinkall | (F) SEN | | 8.15 km/h | 7:21 min/km |
|
|
729 | 792 | 1:14:04 | 1:13:03 | Laura Sutherland
Caistor Running Club
| (F) SEN | Caistor Running Club | 8.10 km/h | 7:24 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
729 | 867 | 1:14:04 | 1:13:03 | Fiona Craig
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V35 | Caistor Running Club | 8.10 km/h | 7:24 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
731 | 614 | 1:14:38 | 1:14:07 | Susan Wressell
Lincsquad
| (F) V40 | Lincsquad | 8.04 km/h | 7:27 min/km |
|
|
732 | 837 | 1:14:46 | 1:14:09 | Maggie Livingstone
Walk Jog Run
| (F) V50 | Walk Jog Run | 8.02 km/h | 7:28 min/km |
|
|
733 | 644 | 1:14:51 | 1:14:31 | Emma Richards
Maltby Running Club
| (F) V40 | Maltby Running Club | 8.02 km/h | 7:29 min/km |
|
|
734 | 857 | 1:14:59 | 1:14:18 | Jill Widdison
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 8.00 km/h | 7:29 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
734 | 912 | 1:14:59 | 1:14:22 | Sarah Lj Hollender
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) V40 | Lonely Goat RC | 8.00 km/h | 7:29 min/km |
|
|
736 | 476 | 1:15:06 | 1:14:13 | Louise Kirkbride
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 7.99 km/h | 7:30 min/km |
|
|
737 | 821 | 1:15:11 | 1:14:18 | Lynn Finch
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 7.98 km/h | 7:31 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
738 | 570 | 1:15:29 | 1:14:44 | Susan Spence | (F) SEN | | 7.95 km/h | 7:32 min/km |
|
|
739 | 474 | 1:15:37 | 1:15:05 | Sandra King | (F) SEN | | 7.93 km/h | 7:33 min/km |
|
|
740 | 61 | 1:16:36 | 1:16:05 | Shaynie Coddington
Doncaster A C
| (F) V55 | Doncaster A C | 7.83 km/h | 7:39 min/km |
|
|
741 | 638 | 1:16:44 | 1:16:03 | Sara Kelsey
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 7.82 km/h | 7:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
742 | 357 | 1:16:49 | 1:15:55 | Hermione Brough | (F) SEN | | 7.81 km/h | 7:40 min/km |
|
|
743 | 237 | 1:17:24 | 1:16:25 | Tracy Sands
Skegness Coasters
| (F) V50 | Skegness Coasters | 7.75 km/h | 7:44 min/km |
|
|
743 | 642 | 1:17:24 | 1:16:25 | Rebecca Porter
Skegness Coasters
| (F) SEN | Skegness Coasters | 7.75 km/h | 7:44 min/km |
|
|
745 | 405 | 1:17:38 | 1:16:55 | Carly Douglas
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) SEN | Kimberworth Striders | 7.73 km/h | 7:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
746 | 618 | 1:17:47 | 1:16:53 | Bryony Deighton
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 7.71 km/h | 7:46 min/km |
|
|
747 | 508 | 1:18:08 | 1:17:08 | Demelza Neale
Thorne Twilight Trotters
| (F) V35 | Thorne Twilight Trotters | 7.68 km/h | 7:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
|
748 | 630 | 1:18:26 | 1:17:39 | Catherine Cooper
Barton & District AC
| (F) V45 | Barton & District AC | 7.65 km/h | 7:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
749 | 408 | 1:18:30 | 1:17:56 | Helen Drayton | (F) V40 | | 7.64 km/h | 7:51 min/km |
|
|
750 | 796 | 1:18:34 | 1:17:38 | Laura Wright
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 7.64 km/h | 7:51 min/km |
|
|