Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
151 | 33 | 46:24 | 46:14 | Dennis Brown
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V65 | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.93 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
|
152 | 455 | 46:27 | 46:06 | Aaron Hill
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.92 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
152 | 106 | 46:27 | 46:14 | Bethan Hammond
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (F) SEN | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 12.92 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District Ac |
|
152 | 302 | 46:27 | 46:18 | Marcus Joy | (M) V35 | | 12.92 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
|
155 | 855 | 46:28 | 45:47 | Kieran Wells
Holme Pierrepont RC
| (M) JUN | Holme Pierrepont RC | 12.91 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
|
156 | 77 | 46:31 | 46:13 | Andy Dickinson
Sleaford Striders
| (M) V50 | Sleaford Striders | 12.90 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
157 | 211 | 46:35 | 46:19 | Glenn Peniston
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.88 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
158 | 296 | 46:38 | 46:25 | Pete Brown
Ping
| (M) V55 | Ping | 12.87 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
159 | 182 | 46:42 | 46:32 | Michael Mcinerney Jnr
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.85 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
160 | 288 | 46:44 | 46:33 | Daniel Woodforth
Barton & District AC
| (M) SEN | Barton & District AC | 12.84 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
161 | 629 | 46:53 | 46:42 | Mark Chesman
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V55 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.80 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
162 | 613 | 46:57 | 46:42 | Carla Wragg
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.78 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
163 | 926 | 46:58 | 46:45 | Rob Turner | (M) V50 | | 12.78 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
|
164 | 135 | 47:01 | 46:44 | Christopher Inman
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V60 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.76 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
165 | 68 | 47:02 | 46:58 | Molly Creed
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.76 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
166 | 864 | 47:04 | 46:38 | Greg Clarke
Danum Harriers
| (M) V40 | Danum Harriers | 12.75 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
167 | 180 | 47:06 | 46:56 | Sian Mccourt
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V35 | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.74 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
168 | 359 | 47:10 | 46:58 | Luke Burton | (M) V35 | | 12.72 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
169 | 397 | 47:12 | 46:53 | Mat Cuthbert | (M) SEN | | 12.71 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
170 | 658 | 47:17 | 46:54 | John Pullan
Clowne Road Runners Club
| (M) V45 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 12.69 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
171 | 846 | 47:20 | 46:31 | Amy Randall | (F) JUN | | 12.68 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
172 | 31 | 47:26 | 47:15 | Barbara Brown
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V65 | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
173 | 556 | 47:29 | 47:15 | Rob Slinger | (M) SEN | | 12.64 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
174 | 67 | 47:36 | 47:20 | Lee Creed
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.61 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
175 | 808 | 47:41 | 47:37 | Peter Cartlidge | (M) V40 | | 12.58 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
176 | 201 | 47:42 | 47:24 | Mark Page
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) V40 | Sleaford Striders AC | 12.58 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
177 | 942 | 47:44 | 47:12 | Mattie Portlock
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V40 | Wolds Veteran RC | 12.57 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
178 | 565 | 47:47 | 47:33 | Matthew Snee | (M) SEN | | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
|
178 | 269 | 47:47 | 47:35 | Mark Turner
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) V45 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
180 | 241 | 47:49 | 47:38 | George Shuttleworth
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) V55 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 12.55 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
181 | 155 | 47:53 | 46:38 | Christopher Lilley
Kimberworth Striders
| (M) V35 | Kimberworth Striders | 12.53 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
182 | 442 | 47:56 | 47:43 | Andrew Gregory | (M) SEN | | 12.52 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
183 | 423 | 48:02 | 47:50 | Kevin Fish | (M) SEN | | 12.49 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
184 | 790 | 48:07 | 47:25 | Mark Stanton
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V40 | Caistor Running Club | 12.47 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
185 | 744 | 48:09 | 47:58 | Neil Campbell
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) V55 | Lincoln Wellington AC | 12.46 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
186 | 885 | 48:10 | 47:38 | Shaun Morris | (M) V50 | | 12.46 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
187 | 682 | 48:11 | 48:04 | Dan Gelder
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) V40 | Cleethorpes & District AC | 12.45 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
188 | 214 | 48:15 | 47:51 | Simon Piggott
Danum Harriers
| (M) V45 | Danum Harriers | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
188 | 458 | 48:15 | 47:51 | Paul Hodgin | (M) V35 | | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
190 | 190 | 48:16 | 47:51 | Michelle Mortimer
Witham Runners
| (F) V35 | Witham Runners | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
190 | 200 | 48:16 | 48:00 | Thomas Padley
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) JUN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
192 | 199 | 48:17 | 48:02 | Kerry Padley
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V40 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
193 | 148 | 48:18 | 48:07 | Kathryn Lambert
Lincoln & District Runners
| (F) V40 | Lincoln & District Runners | 12.42 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
194 | 292 | 48:20 | 48:05 | Martin Young
White City (Hull) RRC
| (M) V55 | White City (Hull) RRC | 12.41 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club |
White City (Hull) RRC |
|
195 | 633 | 48:23 | 48:01 | Paul Harris
Danum Harriers
| (M) V40 | Danum Harriers | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
196 | 115 | 48:26 | 48:16 | Emma Hebdige
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V35 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
197 | 165 | 48:37 | 47:55 | Emily Lunn
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) V35 | Kimberworth Striders | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
197 | 221 | 48:37 | 48:32 | Jo Proctor
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
199 | 281 | 48:41 | 48:22 | Lynn Whelan
Retford AC
| (F) V40 | Retford AC | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
200 | 341 | 48:42 | 48:32 | Wayne Beckett | (M) V50 | | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|