Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
251 | 726 | 50:41 | 50:29 | Deborah Morgan | (F) V45 | | 11.84 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
252 | 776 | 50:46 | 50:19 | Alif Odero | (M) V40 | | 11.82 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
253 | 23 | 50:48 | 50:15 | Benjamin Bradley
Cleethorpes AC
| (M) V35 | Cleethorpes AC | 11.81 km/h | 5:04 min/km |
|
|
254 | 164 | 50:55 | 50:22 | Faye Lund
Barnsley AC
| (F) V40 | Barnsley AC | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
255 | 278 | 50:56 | 50:24 | Moira Westley
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V50 | Caistor Running Club | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
256 | 621 | 50:57 | 50:21 | Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley AC
| (F) V60 | Barnsley AC | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
256 | 881 | 50:57 | 50:47 | Walter Kent
Winterton Running Club
| (M) V55 | Winterton Running Club | 11.78 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Winterton Running Club |
|
258 | 402 | 50:59 | 50:04 | Richard Dent | (M) SEN | | 11.77 km/h | 5:05 min/km |
|
|
259 | 877 | 51:01 | 50:15 | Christopher Hewis
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V45 | Caistor Running Club | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
259 | 452 | 51:01 | 50:27 | Clare Henry
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) V40 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
261 | 71 | 51:02 | 50:45 | Mark Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
261 | 752 | 51:02 | 50:45 | Morgan Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JUN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.76 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
263 | 287 | 51:03 | 50:45 | Mick Wood
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V55 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.75 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
264 | 871 | 51:04 | 50:56 | Trish Dexter
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.75 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
265 | 743 | 51:05 | 50:47 | Sharon Bradwell
Sleaford Striders
| (F) SEN | Sleaford Striders | 11.75 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
|
266 | 89 | 51:07 | 50:22 | Colin Fincham
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V55 | Caistor Running Club | 11.74 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
267 | 922 | 51:08 | 50:56 | John Sheerin
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 11.73 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
268 | 401 | 51:09 | 50:55 | Gareth Day | (M) SEN | | 11.73 km/h | 5:06 min/km |
|
|
269 | 399 | 51:13 | 50:41 | Helen Dannatt | (F) V35 | | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
|
269 | 21 | 51:13 | 50:58 | Shaun Boyle
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
271 | 39 | 51:15 | 50:54 | Jo Butler
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V35 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 11.71 km/h | 5:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
272 | 228 | 51:20 | 50:48 | Graham Riddell
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) V55 | Sleaford Striders AC | 11.69 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
272 | 6 | 51:20 | 51:02 | Dawn Bailey
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) V45 | Sleaford Striders AC | 11.69 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
274 | 786 | 51:21 | 50:54 | Sarah Skelton
Askern & District RC
| (F) V45 | Askern & District RC | 11.68 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Askern & District RC |
|
275 | 398 | 51:25 | 51:01 | Jenny Dale | (F) SEN | | 11.67 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
275 | 337 | 51:25 | 51:03 | Lynsey Baxter | (F) V35 | | 11.67 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
277 | 297 | 51:27 | 50:46 | Truan Cannings
Lincsquad
| (M) SEN | Lincsquad | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
278 | 704 | 51:28 | 51:12 | Chloe Airey
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
279 | 418 | 51:32 | 51:07 | Luke Evans | (M) V35 | | 11.64 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
280 | 162 | 51:36 | 51:11 | Brian Lowndes
Maltby Running Club
| (M) V65 | Maltby Running Club | 11.63 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
|
281 | 202 | 51:39 | 50:57 | Mark Page
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V55 | Caistor Running Club | 11.62 km/h | 5:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
282 | 473 | 51:42 | 51:01 | Claire Key | (F) SEN | | 11.61 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
283 | 441 | 51:43 | 51:27 | Andrea Green | (F) V45 | | 11.60 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
284 | 561 | 51:47 | 51:31 | Ian Smith
Slimming World
| (M) V40 | Slimming World | 11.59 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
284 | 670 | 51:47 | 51:35 | Hanna Bennett | (F) V40 | | 11.59 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
286 | 88 | 51:48 | 51:28 | Jacqui Ferris
Retford Athletics Club
| (F) V50 | Retford Athletics Club | 11.58 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
Club |
Retford Athletics Club |
|
287 | 134 | 51:53 | 51:35 | Kate Hutton
Sleaford Striders Ac
| (F) SEN | Sleaford Striders Ac | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders Ac |
|
288 | 56 | 51:54 | 51:18 | Emma Clay
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) SEN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
288 | 185 | 51:54 | 51:30 | Richard Millns
Kimberworth Striders
| (M) V45 | Kimberworth Striders | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
290 | 865 | 51:55 | 51:13 | John Combie
Newark AC
| (M) V70 | Newark AC | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
|
290 | 539 | 51:55 | 51:29 | Angela Robinson | (F) V35 | | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
|
290 | 526 | 51:55 | 51:32 | Tony Parsons | (M) V55 | | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
|
293 | 160 | 52:02 | 51:34 | Emma Lougheed
Edinburgh Running Network
| (F) V35 | Edinburgh Running Network | 11.53 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
294 | 823 | 52:03 | 51:54 | Ghislaine Fowler | (F) SEN | | 11.53 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
295 | 890 | 52:07 | 51:34 | Malcolm Piper
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V60 | Wolds Veteran RC | 11.51 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
296 | 18 | 52:09 | 51:50 | Louise Binns
Barton & District AC
| (F) V40 | Barton & District AC | 11.51 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
297 | 404 | 52:11 | 52:01 | Claire Dillon
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) SEN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 11.50 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
298 | 366 | 52:15 | 51:19 | Simon Carter | (M) V40 | | 11.48 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
299 | 580 | 52:18 | 51:54 | Fay Taylor | (F) SEN | | 11.47 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
299 | 382 | 52:18 | 52:04 | Trudy Connor | (F) V55 | | 11.47 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|