Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
112 | Robert Brightwell | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
158 | Robert Chenery
Ipswich Jaffa Rc
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
234 | Robert Dawson | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
490 | Robert Mace
Great Run Local
| (M) Senior | Great Run Local | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local | 10km |
|
515 | Robert Mcdougall | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
517 | Robert Mcgonigle | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
668 | Robert Roche
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
801 | Robert Ward | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
475 | Robin Lewis | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
607 | Roger Parker | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
381 | Ronnie Hogg | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
817 | Rose Westall
Great Run Local Southwold
| (F) Senior | Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
53 | Rosemarie Ball
Great Run Local Southwold
| (F) Veteran50 | Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
130 | Rosie Butler | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
351 | Rosie Hannant | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
392 | Rosie Horsfield
Woodbridge Shufflers Rc
| (F) Senior | Woodbridge Shufflers Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Woodbridge Shufflers Rc | 10km |
|
221 | Ross Crombie | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
491 | Roz Maclachlan
Beccles & Bungay Harriers
| (F) Veteran50 | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 10km |
|
666 | Rupert Robinson
Ipswich Tri Club
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Tri Club | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Tri Club | 10km |
|
339 | Russell Haddow | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
48 | Ruth Baker
Ipswich Jaffa Rc
| (F) Veteran40 | Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
214 | Ruth Cowlin
Sudbury Joggers
| (F) Veteran50 | Sudbury Joggers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sudbury Joggers | 10km |
|
323 | Ruth Goodchild | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
431 | Ruth Jenny Mitchell | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
463 | Ruth Lambert | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
778 | Ruth Tissington | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
121 | Ryan Bruty | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
540 | Sabrina Mirgaux
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (F) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
28 | Sam Appleyard-Smith | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
401 | Sam Howlett | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
582 | Sam Nudd | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
687 | Sam Sampson | (F) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
202 | Samantha Cooper
Sudbury Joggers
| (F) Veteran40 | Sudbury Joggers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sudbury Joggers | 10km |
|
93 | Samuel Borrer | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
415 | Samuel Ijaopo | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
630 | Sandra Price | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
604 | Sandy Page | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
27 | Sarah Antar | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
95 | Sarah Boudier | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
148 | Sarah Catchpole | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
172 | Sarah Clow
Airborne Fit
| (F) Veteran40 | Airborne Fit | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Airborne Fit | 10km |
|
179 | Sarah Cole | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
287 | Sarah Foote | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
331 | Sarah Green
Run Local Southwold
| (F) Veteran50 | Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Run Local Southwold | 10km |
|
338 | Sarah Haddon | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
399 | Sarah Howe
Adnams
| (F) Senior | Adnams | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Adnams | 10km |
|
425 | Sarah James
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney Valley AC | 10km |
|
442 | Sarah Jones | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
873 | Sarah Jones | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
503 | Sarah Marsh | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|