Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | City | Distance |
32 | Nicola Matthews
Ponteland Runners
| (F) 40-44 | Ponteland Runners | NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint |
|
25 | Oliver Perry | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
86 | Paddy Watson
EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
| (M) 30-34 | EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES | Sprint |
|
80 | Pamela Toward
Tweed Triathlon
| (F) 35-39 | Tweed Triathlon | Berwick upon Tweed | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tweed Triathlon | Sprint |
|
70 | Paul Ashpool | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
117 | Paul Brothwood
Tweed Striders
| (M) 50-54 | Tweed Striders | Berwick-upon-tweed | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tweed Striders | Sprint |
|
100 | Paul Gerrard
Ponteland Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Ponteland Tri | Newcastle Upon Tyne | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Sprint |
|
113 | Paul Henshaw
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) 20-24 | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
21 | Paul Ridley
None
| (M) 40-44 | None | Newcastle upon Tyne | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
None | Sprint |
|
104 | Paul Shilling | (M) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
5 | Paul Williamson
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Alnwick | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
11 | Paul Young
Castle Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Castle Tri | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
84 | Pauline Brennan | (F) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
99 | Peter Bowie | (M) 45-49 | | Durham | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
69 | Peter McCowie
Ponteland Runners
| (M) 50-54 | Ponteland Runners | Medburn | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint |
|
128 | Peter Warcup
PONTELAND RUNNERS
| (M) 25-29 | PONTELAND RUNNERS | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
PONTELAND RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
105 | Phillipa Kimberley
Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
| (F) 25-29 | Prudhoe Plodders Running Club | Prudhoe | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Prudhoe Plodders Running Club | Sprint |
|
2 | Rachael Wainwright
Tyne tri club
| (F) 40-44 | Tyne tri club | NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tyne tri club | Sprint |
|
30 | Rebekah Turner | (F) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
38 | Richard Bowman
RED KITE RUNNERS
| (M) 35-39 | RED KITE RUNNERS | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RED KITE RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
58 | Richard Johnston | (M) 40-44 | | Newcastle Upon Tyne | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
51 | Richard Sill
MORPETH HARRIERS & AC
| (M) 60-64 | MORPETH HARRIERS & AC | Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
MORPETH HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
7 | Robert Bell | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
120 | Robyn Blanks | (F) 20-24 | | YORK | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
76 | Roger Loxley | (M) 55-59 | | NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
45 | Sean Ashworth | (M) 20-24 | | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
116 | Sean Kennedy
Blyth Running Club
| (M) 30-34 | Blyth Running Club | Seghill | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Sprint |
|
82 | Simon Reynolds
SUN CITY TRI
| (M) 50-54 | SUN CITY TRI | Tyne & Wear | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI | Sprint |
|
42 | Stephanie Robson
Leeds & Bradford Tri Club
| (F) 45-49 | Leeds & Bradford Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Leeds & Bradford Tri Club | Sprint |
|
122 | Stephen Locker
VO2Max Race Team
| (M) 45-49 | VO2Max Race Team | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
VO2Max Race Team | Sprint |
|
72 | Steve Dick
TWEED TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) 30-34 | TWEED TRIATHLON CLUB | Eyemouth | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TWEED TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
29 | Steve Scott | (M) 55-59 | | NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
1 | Stuart Corrigan
N/a
| (M) 50-54 | N/a | Edinburgh | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/a | Sprint |
|
64 | Tania Conway
ALNWICK HARRIERS
| (F) 45-49 | ALNWICK HARRIERS | Alnwick | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ALNWICK HARRIERS | Sprint |
|
39 | Terry Robertson | (F) 55-59 | | Tyne & Wear | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
35 | Tove Elander
Tyne Bridge Harriers
| (F) 50-54 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | Newcastle Upon Tyne | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tyne Bridge Harriers | Sprint |
|
19 | Viv Ferrier
PONTELAND RUNNERS
| (F) 65-69 | PONTELAND RUNNERS | Newcastle upon tyne | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
PONTELAND RUNNERS | Sprint |
|
| Wayne Denham
N/a
| (M) 40-44 | N/a | Newcastle Upon Tyne | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/a | Sprint |
|